第69回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 木下 緋色(3) | キノシタ ヒイロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
61 | 竹内 美豪(3) | タケウチ ヨシタケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
62 | 東田 日向(3) | ヒダシダ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
63 | 大谷 圭吾(2) | オオタニ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
64 | 谷 勇希(2) | タニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
65 | 居村 宣孝(1) | イムラ ノリタカ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
54 | 一山 未来(3) | イチヤマ ミライ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
55 | 川野 茉洋(3) | カワノ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
56 | 川邊 笑(3) | カワベ エミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
57 | 三野 未来(3) | ミノ ミク | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
58 | 宮本 りりか(3) | ミヤモト リリカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
59 | 大久保 千夏(2) | オオクボ チナツ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
60 | 百々 市雛(2) | ドド チヒナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
61 | 浜崎 萌花(2) | ハマサキ モエカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
557 | 篠原 大輝(2) | シノハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
566 | 井内 宙樹(3) | イウチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選4組 |
572 | 三木 秀真(3) | ミキ シュウマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
574 | 北岡 聖矢(3) | キタオカ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
578 | 西川 隆盛(3) | ニシカワ タカモリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
550 | 美馬来夢叶(3) | ミマ ラムカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
561 | 佐藤 祭(2) | サトウ マツリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
567 | 出田 末羽(3) | イデタ ミワ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
568 | 石川向日葵(2) | イシカワ ヒマワリ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
590 | 井内ひか梨(1) | イウチ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
591 | 向所 奈央(3) | ムカイトコロ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
861 | 前川 直樹(3) | マエカワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
857 | 平田 芽衣(2) | ヒラタ メイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 尾ア 迅(3) | オザキ ジン | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
51 | 知賀 竜一(3) | チカ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
52 | 橋本 倫(3) | ハシモト リン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
53 | 森居 璃青(2) | モリイ リオ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
54 | 沖吉 諄(3) | オキヨシ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
50 | 戎井 真優(1) | エビスイ マユ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
502 | 森北 凱聖(3) | モリキタ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
511 | 原田 壮志朗(3) | ハラダ ソウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
513 | 青木 大空(3) | アオキ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
517 | 乃一 璃音(3) | ノイチ リオン | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
519 | 森本 瑛貴(3) | モリモト エイキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
520 | 村田 和至(3) | ムラタ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
523 | 濱岡 拓真(3) | ハマオカ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
501 | 中山 楓音(2) | ナカヤマ カノン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
505 | 瀬尾 叶望(2) | セオ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 |
507 | 虎谷 初音(3) | トラタニ ハツネ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
511 | 大久保 玲風(2) | オオクボ リョウカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
513 | 木村 美海(3) | キムラ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
514 | 森 美由紀(1) | モリ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |