第69回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 谷澤 洸多(1) | タニザワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
126 | 井本 琉太(3) | イモト リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
127 | 株田 博文(3) | カブタ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
118 | 田中 眞生(3) | タナカ マオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
119 | 中泉 紗姫(1) | ナカイズミ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
120 | 山脇 李奈(2) | ヤマワキ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
121 | 河野 佑佳(3) | カワノ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
126 | 井本 有香(1) | イモト ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
325 | 原田 空雅(3) | ハラダ クウガ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
316 | 尾木原 瑞穂(2) | オギハラ ミズホ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 一宮 真珠呂(3) | イチミヤ マシュロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
319 | 上田 慶一郎(3) | ウエタ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
333 | 森 竣哉(3) | モリ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
336 | 坂東 翔馬(2) | バンドウ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
311 | 久延 奈々美(2) | ヒサノブ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
317 | 坂東 みなみ(2) | バンドウ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
552 | 森永 泰地(3) | モリナガ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
556 | 後藤田昇平(3) | ゴトウダ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
559 | 筒井 蒼太(3) | ツツイ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
561 | 岡田安岐人(3) | オカダ アキト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
563 | 森 隼人(3) | モリ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
565 | 宇田 裕斗(3) | ウダ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
577 | 多田 直人(3) | タダ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
585 | 田中 倖介(3) | タナカ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
588 | 岡本 燿(3) | オカモト ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
595 | 原田 凌央(3) | ハラダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
552 | 松島 里奈(3) | マツシマ リナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
553 | 佐々木ちひろ(2) | ササキ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
554 | 吉川 咲希(3) | キッカワ サキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
555 | 岡本 夢(1) | オカモト ユメ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
557 | 板東 杏奈(3) | バンドウ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
559 | 島村歩乃佳(3) | シマムラ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選4組 |
560 | 森 友紀(3) | モリ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
564 | 上田 真由(3) | ウエタ マユ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
566 | 笠井 桃花(3) | カサイ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
570 | 架場 未希(2) | ハバ ミキ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
553 | 繻エ 大輝(3) | クワハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
567 | 北川 拓夢(3) | キタガワ タクム | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
573 | 上田 拓人(3) | ウエタ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
581 | 名頃 蓮(3) | ナゴロ レン | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
558 | 井上 夢彩(2) | イノウエ ユメア | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
565 | 根来 香凪(1) | ネゴロ カナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
717 | 福井 速斗(3) | フクイ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
718 | 西森 歩夢(3) | ニシモリ アユム | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
719 | 須藤 駿(3) | スドウ シュン | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
713 | 坂本 彩華(3) | サカモト アヤカ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
714 | 新居 穂乃花(3) | ニイ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
715 | 湯浅 美咲(2) | ユアサ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
260 | 陽地 みゆき(2) | ヨウチ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |