令和4年度全国高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
973 | 濱田 茉裕(3) | ハマダ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予 選1組 |
803 | 飯島 志伸(3) | イイジマ シノブ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予 選2組 |
805 | 坂山 成(2) | サカヤマ ナリカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予 選2組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
809 | 吉岡 怜菜(2) | ヨシオカ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予 選1組 |
807 | 曽野 雅(2) | ソノ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予 選1組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
808 | 藤田 唯愛(2) | フジタ ユア | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
804 | 川北 海万梨(2) | カワギタ ミマリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予 選2組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予 選1組 |
806 | 世古 櫻紗(1) | セコ ロウサ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予 選1組 |
972 | 田中 愛也(3) | タナカ マナヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
677 | 太田 さくら(3) | オオタ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予 選1組 |
804 | 裄V 秀哉(2) | ヤナギサワ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予 選2組 |
803 | 浅村 汰壱(3) | アサムラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
517 | 安藤 太修(3) | アンドウ タイスケ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予 選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
678 | 東 咲良(3) | アズマ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 予 選1組 |
805 | 田 真平(2) | タカダ シンペイ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
679 | 加島 小浦(3) | カシマ コウラ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
806 | 梶川 新(3) | カジカワ アラタ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 4組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 4組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 |
809 | 中谷 息吹(3) | ナカヤ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 予 選1組 |
808 | 中村 伊吹(3) | ナカムラ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予 選1組 |
680 | 増澤 美優(3) | マスザワ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予 選1組 |
807 | 橋 勇翔(3) | タカハシ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
810 | 重田 篤希(3) | シゲタ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
474 | 神山 颯汰(3) | カミヤマ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 予 選1組 |
473 | 安里 龍成(2) | アサト リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 予 選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1416 | 伊藤 朔太郎(3) | イトウ サクタロウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 4組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 5組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
1419 | 田中 恵大(3) | タナカ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予 選8組 |
1418 | 米虫 達哉(3) | コメムシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予 選1組 |
1417 | 小林 優介(1) | コバヤシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予 選1組 |
1420 | 渡部 京志(1) | ワタナベ ケイシ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予 選1組 |
1192 | 亀井 真希(3) | カメイ マキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予 選1組 |
1193 | 篠原 わかな(2) | シノハラ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予 選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1421 | 長田 隼人(3) | ナガタ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 予 選1組 男子 5000mW 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1422 | 丹 柊太郎(3) | タン シュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予 選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
408 | 阿部 友(3) | アベ ユウ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予 選3組 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 2組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1425 | 久保 一路(3) | クボ イチロ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 予 選1組 |
1423 | 大平 千真(3) | オオヒラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予 選1組 |
1424 | 折手 壮太(3) | オリテ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予 選8組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1323 | 須ア 遥也(3) | スザキ ハルヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予 選1組 男子 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1324 | 山口 哲平(3) | ヤマグチ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予 選1組 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
811 | 小島 颯翔(2) | コジマ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 予 選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1377 | 長尾 琉司(3) | ナガオ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予 選1組 |
1378 | 平井 大梧(3) | ヒライ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予 選1組 |
1380 | 三河 青空(3) | ミカワ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予 選1組 |
1381 | 山村 空(3) | ヤマムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 4×400mR 予 選1組 |