令和2年度 第3回徳島県強化記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | リスカ 春樹(2) | リスカ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
3 | 廣海 敦也(2) | ヒロミ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 |
4 | 三宅 創太(2) | ミヤケ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
5 | 志和 将吾(2) | シワ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
5 | 藤本 ゆい(2) | フジモト ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
7 | 東尾 綾乃(2) | ヒガシオ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
8 | 大谷 優佳(2) | オオタニ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
6 | 松家 直人(2) | マツカ ナオト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 |
2 | 辺見 窓太郎(1) | ヘンミ ソウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 |
9 | 井利 祐斗(1) | イリ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 |
10 | 西岡 迅(1) | ニシオカ ジン | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 |
21 | 初崎 由隼(1) | ハツザキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
22 | 山口 太士(1) | ヤマグチ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
29 | 石田 恵都(1) | イシダ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選24組 |
30 | 石田 葉弥(1) | イシダ ハヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 |
31 | 重本 将志(1) | シゲモト ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
33 | 杉原 大河(1) | スギハラ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
34 | 西岡 幸太郎(1) | ニシオカ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
35 | 福富 凌央(1) | フクトミ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 |
36 | 脇田 峻(1) | ワキタ シュン | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
1 | 北濱 みなみ(1) | キタハマ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 |
2 | 瀬川 あかり(1) | セガワ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース1組 |
3 | 村崎 遥香(1) | ムラサキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
4 | 藤原 愛莉(1) | フジワラ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
9 | 天野 心陽(1) | アマノ コハル | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
10 | 近藤 舞優(1) | コンドウ マユ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
11 | 武市 心桜(1) | タケイチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3007 | 三栖 伸一 | ミス シンイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 |
3011 | 森本 博美 | モリモト ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
3005 | 大和 倫子 | ヤマト ミチコ | 女子 | 女子 300m タイムレース2組 |
3009 | 原田 雄太 | ハラダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
846 | 川辺 涼太(2) | カワベ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
850 | 日下 大和(2) | クサカ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
852 | 吉田 壮佑(2) | ヨシダ ソウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
853 | 蛭子 人和(1) | エビス トワ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 |
854 | 加納 康成(1) | カノウ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
855 | 清水 孝之輔(1) | シミズ コウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
856 | 倭 星也(1) | ヤマト セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
857 | 荒木 祐弥(1) | アラキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
858 | 森 直樹(1) | モリ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選26組 |
860 | 山田 結己(1) | ヤマダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
802 | 三宅 由良々(1) | ミヤケ ユララ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |