令和2年度 第3回徳島県強化記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2678 | 長倉 康之 | ナガクラ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
2672 | 福田 悠輝 | フクダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2581 | 松本 海斗 | マツモト カイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
2582 | 田中 春紀 | タナカ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1202 | 井上 大暉(2) | イノウエ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選20組 |
1203 | 合田 凌(2) | ゴウダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
1204 | 市川 歩夢(2) | イチカワ アユム | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
308 | 黒川 美月(2) | クロカワ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 300m タイムレース1組 |
300 | 田中 ひなの(1) | タナカ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 300m タイムレース1組 |
315 | 手塚 天翔(2) | テヅカ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース2組 |
316 | 松田 拓洋(2) | マツダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
318 | 松本 優希(2) | マツモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース1組 |
319 | 柿原 拓弥(2) | カキハラ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
301 | 長尾 琉司(1) | ナガオ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース4組 |
302 | 三河 青空(1) | ミカワ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース4組 |
303 | 平井 大梧(1) | ヒライ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース5組 |
304 | 山村 空(1) | ヤマムラ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 300m タイムレース2組 |
305 | 福井 滝人(1) | フクイ タキト | 男子 | 男子 300mH (0.914m) 決勝 |
310 | 福田 怜遠(3) | フクダ レオン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
306 | 山田 充輝(1) | ヤマダ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1303 | 橋本 渉太郎(2) | ハシモト ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
1310 | 大前 雄三(2) | オオマエ ユウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1308 | 森 麗央(2) | モリ レオ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1300 | 三居 大智(1) | ミツイ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
761 | 久米 怜太(2) | クメ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
762 | 中村 龍青(2) | ナカムラ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
763 | 森本 朝登(2) | モリモト アサト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
764 | 飯田 光(2) | イイダ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
765 | 桑野 隼人(2) | クワノ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース6組 |
770 | 福本 千里(2) | フクモト センリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
787 | 萩野 智洋(2) | ハギノ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
781 | 金徳 陽(1) | カネトク ハル | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
783 | 大東 司(1) | ダイトウ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
762 | 高木 毬吏(2) | タカギ マリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
763 | 前村 環奈(2) | マエムラ カンナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
764 | 真野 明日菜(2) | マノ アスナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 |
781 | 島原 怜愛(1) | シマハラ レイア | 女子 | 女子中学 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 湯浅 一貴(1) | ユアサ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
242 | 北野 夢二(1) | キタノ ユメジ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
240 | 猪井 翔(1) | イノイ カケル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 |
241 | 三橋 直弥(1) | ミツハシ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
236 | 東條 瑞樹(2) | トウジョウ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
239 | 吉岡 冬冴(2) | ヨシオカ トウゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選21組 |
242 | 後藤 眞央(2) | ゴトウ マオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
241 | 瀬尾 絢美(2) | セオ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
243 | 岩佐 優希(2) | イワサ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選14組 |
244 | 宗石 天音(2) | ムネイシ アマネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 |