男子第71回女子第32回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会徳島県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
737 | 木下 凛音(3) | キノシタ リオン | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
730 | 竹本 迅(2) | タケモト トシ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
731 | 三原 和磨(2) | ミハラ カズマ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
732 | 森 蒼己(2) | モリ アオキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
733 | 山守 勇吉(2) | ヤマモリ ユウキチ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
721 | 宮川 智成(1) | ミヤガワ トモナリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
720 | 橋本 光矢(1) | ハシモト コウヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
722 | 井内 琉光(1) | イノウチ リュウコウ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
723 | 中野 堅斗(1) | ナカノ ケント | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
724 | 市場 優友(1) | イチバ ユウスケ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
734 | 大西 美緒(3) | オオニシ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
735 | 市場 百花(3) | イチバ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
737 | 野口 姫莉(2) | ノグチ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
738 | 林 純名(2) | ハヤシ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
720 | 岡本 朝妃(1) | オカモト アサヒ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
722 | 田丸 心裕(1) | タマル ミユウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
721 | 平塚 恋紅(1) | ヒラツカ ココ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
237 | 堀田 陽太(2) | ホッタ ヒナタ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
238 | 笠井 柊哉(2) | カサイ シュウヤ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
239 | 吉岡 冬冴(2) | ヨシオカ トウゴ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
236 | 東條 瑞樹(2) | トウジョウ ミズキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
243 | 湯浅 一貴(1) | ユアサ カズキ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
242 | 北野 夢二(1) | キタノ ユメジ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
240 | 猪井 翔(1) | イノイ カケル | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
241 | 三橋 直弥(1) | ミツハシ ナオヤ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1334 | 稲富 崚太(3) | イナトミ リョウタ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1341 | 坂井 杏輔(2) | サカイ キョウスケ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1342 | 米澤 亮玖(2) | ヨネザワ リク | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1355 | 池添 真生(1) | イケゾエ マオ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1356 | 大向 賢志郎(1) | オオムカイ ケンシロウ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1358 | 三木 碧已(1) | ミキ アオイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1359 | 川瀬 弦大(1) | カワセ ゲンタ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1350 | 佐々木 萌(3) | ササキ モエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1340 | 久次米 美聖(2) | クジメ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1331 | 石井 愛理(1) | イシイ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
675 | 山本 健介(2) | ヤマモト ケンスケ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
671 | 井田 敦士(2) | イタ アツシ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
699 | 篠原 想生(1) | シノハラ ソウイ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
697 | 村上 文崇(1) | ムラカミ フミタカ | 女子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
696 | 島 和真(1) | タカシマ カズマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
682 | 久龍 未空(3) | クリュウ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
686 | 戎井 真優(3) | エビスイ マユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
674 | 辻田 詩央(2) | ツジタ シオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
670 | 西内 心瑠(2) | ニシウチ ココル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
672 | 谷 綾乃(2) | タニ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
671 | 橋 南帆(2) | タカハシ ミナホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
689 | 戎井 那奈(1) | エビスイ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
690 | 岡崎 真理子(1) | オカザキ マリコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |