第63回全日本中学校通信陸上競技徳島大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1125 | 林 優成(1) | ハヤシ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m 予選1組 |
1126 | 村田 真一朗(1) | ムラタ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1127 | 東 大登(1) | アズマ ダイト | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選2組 |
1128 | 手塚 大翔(2) | テヅカ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選11組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1129 | 手塚 天翔(2) | テヅカ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1130 | 多田 幸生(2) | タダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選8組 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
1131 | 佐藤 翔月(2) | サトウ カヅキ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選1組 |
1132 | 松谷 海誠(2) | マツタニ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選1組 男子2年 1500m 決勝 男子 3000m 予選1組 男子 3000m 決勝 |
1133 | 松岡 出海(3) | マツオカ イズミ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選6組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1134 | 森上 依嗣(3) | モリカミ イツキ | 男子 | 男子3年 1500m 予選4組 |
1136 | 犬伏 優希斗(3) | イヌブシ ユキト | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選4組 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 予選1組 |
1147 | 瀬尾 龍生(1) | セオ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選8組 |
1130 | 瀬尾 綾花(2) | セオ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選2組 |
1131 | 岩佐 優希(2) | イワサ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1132 | 黒川 美月(2) | クロカワ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
1135 | 納田 希(1) | ノウダ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選1組 |
1136 | 手塚 実里(3) | テヅカ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選6組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1138 | 吉田 百花(3) | ヨシダ モモカ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選7組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
1139 | 西條 果菜(3) | サイジョウ カナ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1353 | 尾木原 康平(3) | オギハラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 予選1組 |
1354 | 大野 嵩介(2) | オオノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選6組 男子2年 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
1355 | 廣瀬 新葉(2) | ヒロセ ニオ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選2組 |
1356 | 影 龍昌(3) | カゲ リュウショウ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
1357 | 宮本 匠馬(2) | ミヤモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 予選1組 |
1359 | 尾道 海秀(3) | オノミチ カイシュウ | 男子 | 男子3年 1500m 予選1組 |
1360 | 原 圭佑(3) | ハラ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
1361 | 尾道 蒼純(3) | オノミチ ソウジュン | 男子 | 男子3年 1500m 予選2組 |
1363 | 中村 祐介(3) | ナカムラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
1364 | 川崎 友輔(2) | カワサキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選1組 |
1366 | 細井 洸樹(3) | ホソイ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
1367 | 森本 悠仁(3) | モリモト ユウジン | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 予選1組 |
1368 | 竹内 竜介(1) | タケウチ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子1年 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
1370 | 栗本 侑季(1) | クリモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子1年 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
1352 | 橋本 幸奈(3) | ハシモト ユキナ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選5組 |
1353 | 國方 綾(3) | クニカタ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 予選1組 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
1354 | 尾木原 実咲(2) | オギハラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 予選1組 |
1355 | 森 あおい(2) | モリ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |