男子第68回女子第29回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会 徳島県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1343 | 河口笑奈(2) | カワグチ エミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1340 | 村上 華那(2) | ムラカミ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1341 | 上川 璃奈(2) | カミカワ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1344 | 兒島 玲菜(2) | コジマ レイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1345 | 安宅 風花(2) | アタケ フウカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1331 | 瀬尾 叶望(1) | セオ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1332 | 梶崎 百花(1) | カジサキ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1333 | 橘 花生子(1) | タチバナ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 久米 明之(2) | クメ ハルユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
639 | 新居 哲甚(2) | ニイ テツジン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
637 | 小出 悠介(2) | コイデ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
638 | 豊丸 飛翔(2) | トヨマル ツバサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
645 | 山根 匠(1) | ヤマネ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
648 | 山根 淳(1) | ヤマネ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
649 | 元木 孝太(1) | モトキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
647 | 杉本 峻一朗(1) | スギモト シュンイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
634 | 久米 智宏(3) | クメ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
633 | 松田 悠陸(3) | マツダ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
682 | 荒川 凜果(3) | アラカワ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
670 | 溝内 里紗(2) | ミゾウチ リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
671 | 角南 茉耶(2) | スナミ マヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
675 | 出葉 文加里(2) | デハ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
677 | 小林 璃々(1) | コバヤシ リリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
688 | 中川 まりん(1) | ナカガワ マリン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
690 | 家形 悠里(1) | ヤガタ ユウリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
674 | 尾崎 未紀(2) | オザキ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
428 | 橋本 尚斗(3) | ハシモト ナオト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
416 | 井内 優輔(3) | イノウチ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
419 | 梶本 康太(3) | カジモト コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
434 | 増原 薫平(3) | マスハラ クンペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
411 | 伊藤 圭介(2) | イトウ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
420 | 長岡 智紀(2) | ナガオカ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
421 | 小笠 湧伎(2) | オガサ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
415 | 菊川 尚悟(1) | キクカワ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
414 | 八木 楽斗(1) | ヤギ ガクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
412 | 谷口 由樹(1) | タニグチ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
413 | 船田 彩加(3) | フナタ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
415 | 飯田 未夢(3) | イイダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
416 | 吉田 蕗生(3) | ヨシダ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
423 | 大磯 彩(2) | オオイソ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
424 | 榊原 海友(2) | サカキバラ ミユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
410 | 森岡 美羽(1) | モリオカ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
412 | 小濱 麻央(1) | オハマ マオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
411 | 古山 育弥(1) | コヤマ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |