令和2年度 第2回徳島県強化記録会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 72 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 38 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:22 | 53 | 100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 結果 |
10:25 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 56 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 57 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 58 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 59 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 60 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 61 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 92 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全22組 | 結果 |
11:00 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 15 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 16 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 17 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 18 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 19 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 88 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 89 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 90 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 93 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 67 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:26 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 94 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 30 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
12:37 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 95 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 66 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:53 | 26 | 400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
12:58 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 29 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 96 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 86 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 71 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 36 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:47 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 97 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 62 | 200m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
14:06 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 65 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 98 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 20 | 200m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 結果 |
14:23 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 23 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 24 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 25 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 99 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 69 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:00 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 100 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 33 | 1500m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:20 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:29 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 101 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:43 | 39 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 73 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:27 | 74 | 4×100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:32 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 102 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:39 | 40 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:44 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:48 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:48 | 103 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 76 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 78 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 43 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 77 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 44 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 42 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 79 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 45 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 52 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 83 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 46 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 47 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 84 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 80 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 87 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 48 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 49 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 81 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 85 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 50 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 51 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 82 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |