男子第63回・女子第27回徳島県高等学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1329 | 黒田 凜(2) | クロダ リン | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
237 | 堀田 陽太(2) | ホッタ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
238 | 笠井 柊哉(2) | カサイ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
239 | 吉岡 冬冴(2) | ヨシオカ トウゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
236 | 東條 瑞樹(2) | トウジョウ ミズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
243 | 湯浅 一貴(1) | ユアサ カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
242 | 北野 夢二(1) | キタノ ユメジ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
240 | 猪井 翔(1) | イノイ カケル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
241 | 三橋 直弥(1) | ミツハシ ナオヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 長井 智史(1) | ナガイ サトシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
485 | 外磯 蓮(1) | トノイソ レン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト エントリーリスト |
504 | 尾崎 瑠音(2) | オザキ ルネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
505 | 山田 毬加(2) | ヤマダ マリカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
730 | 竹本 迅(2) | タケモト トシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
731 | 三原 和磨(2) | ミハラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
732 | 森 蒼己(2) | モリ アオキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
733 | 山守 勇吉(2) | ヤマモリ ユウキチ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
720 | 橋本 光矢(1) | ハシモト コウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
722 | 井内 琉光(1) | イノウチ リュウコウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
723 | 中野 堅斗(1) | ナカノ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
724 | 市場 優友(1) | イチバ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
738 | 林 純名(2) | ハヤシ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
737 | 野口 姫莉(2) | ノグチ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
720 | 岡本 朝妃(1) | オカモト アサヒ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
722 | 田丸 心裕(1) | タマル ミユウ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1050 | 泉 遥花(2) | イズミ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1051 | 福井 雅(2) | フクイ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1052 | 戸崎 仁湖(2) | トザキ ニコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1055 | 濱田 愛子(1) | ハマダ アイコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1054 | 百々 七那葉(1) | ドド ナナハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1058 | 木下 薫乃(1) | キノシタ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
981 | 宮本 彩乃(2) | ミヤモト アヤノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
980 | 田中 里穂(2) | タナカ リホ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
984 | 小松 さくら(1) | コマツ サクラ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
978 | 土肥 美沙希(2) | ドイ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
982 | 大寺 あてね(1) | オオテラ アテネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
983 | 北野 楓子(1) | キタノ フウコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 蔭山 歩(2) | カゲヤマ アユム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
107 | 北村 凪(2) | キタムラ ナギ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
110 | 松谷 海誠(2) | マツタニ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
113 | 加藤 祐貴(2) | カトウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
120 | 岸本 翔(2) | キシモト ショウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
101 | 國安 一翔(1) | クニヤス イット | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
100 | 猪口 愛斗(1) | イノグチ アイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
109 | 杉本 真仁(1) | スギモト マヒト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |