第50回徳島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 30 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:03 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 21 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
10:16 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 64 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:39 | 80 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 24 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:49 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 41 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:07 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:17 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 34 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:35 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 37 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:53 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 29 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:16 | 51 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 48 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 88 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:19 | 89 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 91 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:33 | 28 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 92 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:04 | 93 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 46 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:17 | 87 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 83 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:38 | 67 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:45 | 52 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:52 | 86 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 55 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:12 | 90 | 走高跳 | 男子順位決定戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 56 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 72 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 58 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 74 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 81 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 65 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 61 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 77 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 60 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:21 | 76 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 66 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:12 | 82 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:13 | 68 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 53 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
10:30 | 54 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:44 | 32 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:51 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 47 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:24 | 49 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:28 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 26 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:38 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 38 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:48 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 8 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:02 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 43 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:28 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 17 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:44 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 19 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 20 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 96 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:12 | 97 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:27 | 98 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 99 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:17 | 101 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 102 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 23 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 94 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 103 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:21 | 95 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 84 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:45 | 71 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 57 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 70 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:15 | 73 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 59 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 75 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 69 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:20 | 85 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:38 | 62 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:38 | 78 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:08 | 79 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 63 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |