第42回中国四国学生陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:58 | 112 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
12:01 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 115 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 173 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:20 | 174 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 141 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:33 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 143 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 44 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 15組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:46 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 47 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 48 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 49 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 50 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 51 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 52 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 53 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 54 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 55 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 56 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 57 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 58 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 158 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 94 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:48 | 95 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 189 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 83 | 10000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:06 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 190 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 152 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:20 | 183 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:26 | 188 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:36 | 177 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:39 | 178 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:08 | 160 | 4×100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:13 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:13 | 191 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:18 | 97 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
18:22 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:27 | 99 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:27 | 192 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:35 | 119 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
18:39 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:42 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:46 | 122 | 4組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 116 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 186 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 175 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 166 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 118 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:50 | 187 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 109 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 117 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 170 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 176 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:20 | 108 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:58 | 123 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
09:05 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:08 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
08:38 | 86 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:19 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:22 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:36 | 153 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:39 | 154 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:42 | 155 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 137 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:00 | 138 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 139 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 140 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 27 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 17組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:24 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 32 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 33 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 34 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 35 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 36 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 37 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 38 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 39 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 40 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 41 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 42 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 43 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 148 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
11:53 | 149 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 150 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 197 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 68 | 1500m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 結果 |
12:13 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 71 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 72 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 73 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 74 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 75 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 76 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 200 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 194 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:18 | 193 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 195 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 196 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 96 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 159 | 10000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:41 | 131 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:44 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 133 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 134 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 135 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 136 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 26組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:08 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:19 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:22 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:29 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
15:38 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
15:43 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
15:46 | 15 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
15:49 | 16 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
15:52 | 17 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
15:54 | 18 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
15:57 | 19 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 20 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
16:03 | 21 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
16:06 | 22 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
16:09 | 23 | 23組 | 結果 | ||||
16:12 | 24 | 24組 | 結果 | ||||
16:15 | 25 | 25組 | 結果 | ||||
16:18 | 26 | 26組 | 結果 | ||||
17:08 | 198 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:15 | 199 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:58 | 204 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
19:05 | 205 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 179 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 165 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 105 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 164 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 128 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 203 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25 | 127 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 180 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:25 | 169 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:37 | 129 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:15 | 172 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
19:05 | 111 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:57 | 156 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:02 | 157 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 89 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:16 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:24 | 92 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 93 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:46 | 144 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
09:51 | 145 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 146 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 147 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 208 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 59 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 結果 |
10:15 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 62 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 63 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 64 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 65 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 66 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 67 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 209 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 206 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:57 | 207 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:12 | 201 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:17 | 202 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:23 | 151 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:52 | 77 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 結果 |
13:13 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 80 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 81 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 82 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 211 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 210 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 100 | 4×400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:12 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 102 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 212 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 104 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 106 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:20 | 167 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 110 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:37 | 107 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 168 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 171 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |