第72回四国高等学校陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | 87 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:02 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 16 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:17 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 7 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:51 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 37 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:05 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 13 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:33 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 43 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:55 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 25 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:13 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 53 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:32 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 52 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:59 | 95 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:18 | 96 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:28 | 97 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:59 | 98 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:18 | 99 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:29 | 91 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
18:32 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:41 | 24 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:29 | 100 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:36 | 101 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 61 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 89 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:40 | 69 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 73 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 65 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 90 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
18:10 | 72 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 77 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:03 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 40 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:14 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 10 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:30 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 49 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:53 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 19 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 22 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着 | 結果 |
11:42 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 31 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:07 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:32 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 104 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:18 | 105 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 102 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 103 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:01 | 108 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 109 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 106 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 56 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:27 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:46 | 28 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:53 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:21 | 110 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:27 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:12 | 81 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:41 | 82 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 68 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 107 | 棒高跳 | 女子IH出場決定戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 67 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 79 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 60 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 93 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 59 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 64 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 74 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 80 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:40 | 94 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 63 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:27 | 76 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | 83 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:02 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 46 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:20 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 4 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:43 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 34 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:04 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 45 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:58 | 114 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 115 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:28 | 116 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:47 | 15 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 117 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:29 | 112 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 113 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 70 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 86 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 62 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 71 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 85 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 66 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | 75 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |