女子 |
1000m |
|
|
|
|
男子 |
1000m |
|
|
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
松谷 里緒 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.6) |
3’22”75 |
|
|
1 |
五味 瑞貴 |
(吉野川市陸上ジュニア6) |
3’31”19 |
|
2 |
西森 暖乃 |
(徳島市RC5) |
3’26”58 |
|
|
2 |
西田 龍希亜 |
(吉野川市陸上ジュニア6) |
3’35”57 |
|
3 |
黒田 乙 |
(小松島JC6) |
3’38”70 |
|
|
3 |
西森 諒 |
(徳島市RC5) |
3’37”23 |
|
4 |
末松 結衣 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.5) |
3’38”96 |
|
|
4 |
板東 晴空 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.3) |
3’42”94 |
|
5 |
増田 桜子 |
(徳島市RC4) |
3’48”40 |
|
|
5 |
佐野 楓真 |
(徳島市RC5) |
3’47”88 |
|
6 |
野口 心 |
(徳島市RC4) |
3’48”79 |
|
|
6 |
新居 優大 |
(徳島市RC6) |
3’48”20 |
|
7 |
高橋 美有 |
(いしい陸上ク5) |
3’48”92 |
|
|
7 |
橘 拓空 |
(徳島市RC5) |
3’51”42 |
|
8 |
森本 未来 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.3) |
3’54”04 |
|
|
8 |
藤本 梨夢 |
(徳島市RC4) |
3’52”76 |
|
9 |
藤 玲愛華 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.3) |
3’59”76 |
|
|
9 |
高橋 龍生 |
(吉野川市陸上ジュニア4) |
3’53”19 |
|
10 |
笠井 彩愛 |
(吉野川市陸上ジュニア6) |
4’05”60 |
|
|
10 |
福原 陽斗 |
(ゆず5) |
3’54”72 |
|
11 |
佐藤 鈴 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.4) |
4’11”20 |
|
|
11 |
佐藤 旬 |
(徳島市RC5) |
4’00”39 |
|
12 |
佐藤 杏 |
(板野郡陸協Jr.4) |
5’06”50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
廣瀬 心海 |
(徳島市RC5) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
廣瀬 夏海 |
(徳島市RC5) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子 |
1500m |
|
|
|
|
男子 |
1500m |
|
|
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
黒田 凜 |
(小松島中2) |
5’23”08 |
|
|
1 |
松谷 海誠 |
(板野郡陸協2) |
4’36”28 |
|
2 |
島 璃紅 |
(小松島中2) |
5’29”81 |
|
|
2 |
阿部 弘聖 |
(国府中2) |
4’57”48 |
|
3 |
中西 真袈 |
(県立川島2) |
5’33”30 |
|
|
3 |
林 優成 |
(上板中1) |
5’00”05 |
|
4 |
林 純名 |
(小松島中2) |
5’45”30 |
|
|
4 |
板東 奉也 |
(国府中2) |
5’09”17 |
|
5 |
岡本 朝妃 |
(小松島中1) |
6’04”50 |
|
|
5 |
宮川 智成 |
(小松島中2) |
5’18”52 |
|
|
井内 杏音 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
6 |
稲福 唯斗 |
(加茂名中2) |
5’31”92 |
|
|
藤本 真緒 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
7 |
三原 和磨 |
(小松島中2) |
5’34”76 |
|
|
恵藤 あいる |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
太田 晃輔 |
(石井中1) |
|
DNS |
|
田中 ひなの |
(石井中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
坂田 優衣 |
(石井中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
元木 栞奈 |
(石井中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
濱松 茉鈴 |
(小松島中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
女子 |
3000m |
|
|
|
|
男子 |
3000m |
|
|
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
1 |
福良 日向子 |
(南部中2) |
11’32”07 |
|
|
1 |
笠井 春輝 |
(県立川島中3) |
9’28”19 |
|
2 |
市場 百花 |
(南部中3) |
11’46”49 |
|
|
2 |
山平 和也 |
(日亜化学) |
9’30”13 |
|
3 |
木下 薫乃 |
(南部中1) |
12’02”10 |
|
|
3 |
楠本 憲司 |
(徳島AC) |
9’40”11 |
|
|
高橋 南帆 |
(南部中2) |
|
DNS |
|
4 |
坂部 新 |
(国府中3) |
9’42”21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
野々村 哲也 |
(BURLESCA) |
9’50”84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
中西 栞庸 |
(県立川島中3) |
10’01”86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
高橋 翔太 |
(徳島AC) |
10’13”77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
米田 翔太 |
(南部中3) |
10’22”97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
丹下 力 |
(城東中3) |
10’23”89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
長尾 綾斗 |
(南部中2) |
10’24”90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
藤田 伊織 |
(加茂名中3) |
10’25”32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
西條 晃弘 |
(県立川島中3) |
10’39”62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
戸崎 遙斗 |
(南部中2) |
10’44”97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
結城 鷹也 |
(県立川島中3) |
10’46”38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
楠木 太陽 |
(県立川島中2) |
10’56”18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
森 良介 |
(南部中1) |
10’59”51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
山口 拓海 |
(南部中3) |
11’12”18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
中谷 優太 |
(南部中1) |
11’29”99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
吉本 優貴 |
(南部中1) |
11’55”96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
三宅 章誠 |
(城東中2) |
12’01”66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
布川 涼 |
(南部中1) |
12’02”21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
石田 空馬 |
(城東中1) |
12’09”21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
日下 夏樹 |
(南部中1) |
12’13”15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
山口 大海 |
(南部中1) |
12’18”73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
前川 真市 |
(南部中1) |
12’20”07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
小林 怜央 |
(南部中1) |
12’31”72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
吉田 準 |
(城東中1) |
12’43”23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
柏原 夢成 |
(城東中1) |
13’00”91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
梅本 琉矢 |
(南部中1) |
13’11”54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大地 功記 |
(南部中1) |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中谷 一憲 |
(南部中3) |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
増田 太陽 |
(南部中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
増田 海里 |
(南部中1) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
河野 拓海 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石井 湧大 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新居 駿介 |
(石井中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
福家 春輝 |
(国府中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小濱 大雅 |
(大麻中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中野 輝希 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
野崎 春咲 |
(石井中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中 快 |
(石井中1) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
森 蒼己 |
(川内中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
青木 宏輔 |
(石井中3) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新居 功太良 |
(南部中2) |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子 |
5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
順位 |
氏 名 |
所属・年 |
記録 |
備考 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
野々村 哲也 |
(BURLESCA) |
15’51”37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
佐野 巧 |
(徳島大学3) |
16’19”94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
雑賀 真人 |
(BURLESCA) |
16’21”10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
中坂 洸晟 |
(城ノ内高1) |
16’22”60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
湯口 武夫 |
(徳島AC) |
16’37”47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
竹田 良太 |
(徳島AC) |
16’51”19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
南谷 塁 |
(四電エンジニアリング) |
16’54”71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
辻 峻太 |
(城ノ内高2) |
17’09”97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
和田 歩優希 |
(城ノ内高2) |
17’23”84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
古 瑞樹 |
(日亜化学) |
17’54”61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|