第57回徳島県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:14 | 96 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:21 | 31 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:28 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 16 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
12:37 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 21 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 69 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:01 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 27 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
13:17 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 76 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
13:44 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 38 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:03 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 83 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:17 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 82 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:24 | 102 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:32 | 103 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:42 | 104 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:51 | 37 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:28 | 99 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:42 | 105 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:56 | 106 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:08 | 107 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:14 | 108 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 109 | 棒高跳 | 男子6位決定戦 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 44 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 45 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 89 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:36 | 93 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 49 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 98 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:25 | 92 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:57 | 52 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:11 | 59 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:14 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 62 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 63 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:35 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 72 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:06 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 22 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:27 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 25 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 26 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 33 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:57 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 110 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:21 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 112 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 113 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:35 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 115 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 36 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:33 | 81 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 118 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:57 | 116 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 117 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 119 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:32 | 120 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 55 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:07 | 121 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:22 | 85 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:31 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 41 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:47 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 87 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 88 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 53 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:40 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 43 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 48 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 94 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 54 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:49 | 101 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:45 | 47 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 95 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 56 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:06 | 79 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:09 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 64 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:24 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 68 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 9 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:50 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 13 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 14 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 15 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 78 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:47 | 125 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 126 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 127 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 128 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:21 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 130 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 124 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 131 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 132 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 30 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 133 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 122 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 123 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 90 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 58 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 46 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 91 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 57 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 50 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:36 | 51 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |