第68回四国地区大学総合体育大会陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:27 | 33 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:31 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 4 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:40 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 23 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:37 | 40 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:47 | 19 | 400mH | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:52 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:52 | 49 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 47 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:34 | 48 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:56 | 16 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 21 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 26 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 42 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | 30 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 46 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 27 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 44 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:59 | 13 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:07 | 36 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 10 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:30 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 24 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 31 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:41 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 17 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 7 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:31 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 50 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:56 | 51 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 39 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 54 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 52 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 53 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 35 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 55 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 38 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 15 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 41 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:02 | 14 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 22 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 25 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 43 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 29 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 28 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 45 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |