第71回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 連記 虎白(1) | レンギ コハク | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
117 | 山川 正陽(3) | ヤマカワ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
118 | 前田 辰樹(1) | マエダ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
119 | 小林 龍之輔(3) | コバヤシ タツノスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
120 | 中尾 颯(2) | ナカオ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
121 | 連記 秀朗(3) | レンギ ヒイロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
127 | 能登 雄大(3) | ノト ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
128 | 蔭野 勝梧(3) | カゲノ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
114 | 田中 光海(2) | タナカ ミツミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
115 | 岩野 李実花(3) | イワノ リミカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
411 | 中野 郁也(3) | ナカノ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
420 | 相原 心(3) | アイハラ シン | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
421 | 納田 源一郎(3) | ノウダ ゲンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
422 | 早川 稜(3) | ハヤカワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
423 | 玉有 祐太(2) | タマアリ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
424 | 鴻池 奏汰(2) | コウノイケ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
425 | 石井 成明(2) | イシイ ナルアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 |
405 | 村山 きなり(3) | ムラヤマ キナリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
406 | 鎌田 祐美加(3) | カマダ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
407 | 峰 友梨花(3) | ミネ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
408 | 上川 侑里奈(3) | カミカワ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
410 | 漆原 音乃(3) | ウルシハラ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
405 | 杉田 侑弥(3) | スギタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
407 | 宮崎 泰希(2) | ミヤザキ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 |
408 | 丸山 純平(3) | マルヤマ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
409 | 中道 颯汰(3) | ナカミチ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
752 | 喜多 一成(3) | キタ カズシゲ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
755 | 前田 怜央(3) | マエダ レオ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
756 | 林 悠冴(3) | ハヤシ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
766 | 大舘 快斗(3) | オオヤ カイト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
768 | 谷奥 規利志(3) | タニオク ノリトシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
772 | 冨田 凌平(3) | トミタ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
775 | 堀江 勇杜(3) | ホリエ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
777 | 緒方 文哉(3) | オガタ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
761 | 松岡 聖来々(2) | マツオカ キララ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
700 | 高木 結都(3) | タカギ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
701 | 横手 瞳万(3) | ヨコテ トウマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
701 | 花木 香凜(1) | ハナキ カリン | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
702 | 新野 乃杏(2) | シンノ ノア | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
704 | 中道 政志(3) | ナカミチ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
705 | 芝山 幹治(3) | シバヤマ ミキハル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
706 | 秋本 拓海(3) | アキモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
707 | 石井 嵩也(3) | イシイ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
706 | 藤倉 麻央(3) | フジクラ マオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
708 | 折下 優姫(3) | オリシタ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
709 | 山本 萌恵(3) | ヤマモト モエ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
711 | 賀上 姫桜(2) | カガミ キオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |