第27回徳島県中学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1041 | 以西 功汰(3) | イサイ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
1042 | 佐々木 隆成(3) | ササキ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
1043 | 佐々木 良太(3) | ササキ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 |
1044 | 杉本 琉起(3) | スギモト リュウキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
1047 | 中野 郁也(2) | ナカノ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選3組 男子2年 100m 決勝 |
1048 | 鷹村 滉佑(2) | タカムラ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1051 | 山川 真弘(2) | ヤマカワ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m タイムレース2組 男子2年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1057 | 濱崎 宏太(3) | ハマザキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選2組 男子3年 100m 決勝 |
1061 | 石井 成明(1) | イシイ ナルアキ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選4組 |
1062 | 鴻池 奏汰(1) | コウノイケ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 |
1063 | 山本 和博(1) | ヤマモト カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m タイムレース2組 男子1年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1064 | 玉有 祐太(1) | タマアリ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選12組 男子1年 100m 決勝 |
1051 | 香川 侑里(1) | カガワ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選7組 |
1055 | 笹山 萌花(3) | ササヤマ モカ | 女子 | 女子3年 1500m タイムレース1組 女子3年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1056 | 中川 春奈(3) | ナカガワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子3年 100m 予選3組 女子3年 100m 決勝 |
1057 | 久次米 紗知(1) | クジメ サチ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選1組 |
1058 | 丸山 美優(3) | マルヤマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子3年 1500m タイムレース1組 女子3年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1059 | 竹林 貴咲(1) | タケバヤシ キサキ | 女子 | 女子1年 1500m タイムレース1組 女子1年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1060 | 八木 那菜(1) | ヤギ ナナ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選8組 |
1061 | 笹山 楓花(1) | ササヤマ フウカ | 女子 | 女子1年 1500m タイムレース1組 女子1年 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
1062 | 村山 きなり(2) | ムラヤマ キナリ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選3組 |
1063 | 鎌田 祐美加(2) | カマダ ユミカ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選4組 |
1064 | 峰 友梨花(2) | ミネ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
1065 | 上川 侑里奈(2) | カミカワ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選5組 |
1066 | 漆原 音乃(2) | ウルシハラ ネネ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1260 | 前田 朔弥(3) | マエダ サクヤ | 男子 | 男子3年 100m 予選6組 |
1263 | 杉田 侑弥(2) | スギタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選1組 男子2年 100m 決勝 |
1264 | 橋本 大輝(2) | ハシモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選4組 |
1265 | 岩嵜 達矢(1) | イワサキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m タイムレース1組 |
1266 | 大政 雄也(1) | オオマサ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選7組 |
1267 | 喜多 明日翔(1) | キタ アスト | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選4組 |
1268 | 喜多 未来斗(1) | キタ ミキト | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選2組 男子1年 100m 決勝 |
1270 | 中村 勇斗(1) | ナカムラ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選7組 |
1271 | 藤井 想真(1) | フジイ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選3組 |
1272 | 宮崎 泰希(1) | ミヤザキ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 |
1273 | 田村 太一(1) | タムラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選8組 |
1241 | 香川 暖乃(1) | カガワ ノノ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選9組 |
1242 | 上川 真菜(1) | カミカワ マナ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選12組 |
1243 | 神野 鈴彩(1) | カンノ スズア | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選7組 女子1年 100m 決勝 |
1254 | 木村 春菜(2) | キムラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選6組 |
1255 | 河野 瞳(2) | コウノ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選5組 |
1257 | 中川 愛梨(2) | ナカガワ アイリ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選4組 |