第46回徳島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27 | 85 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:36 | 45 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:51 | 28 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:57 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 72 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:10 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 32 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:19 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 56 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:28 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:31 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 8 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:46 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 63 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:10 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 65 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 18 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
14:27 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 21 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 22 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 68 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 70 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:14 | 91 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:23 | 25 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 94 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 95 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:58 | 88 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:05 | 96 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 97 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:24 | 48 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:32 | 92 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:37 | 93 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 36 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 37 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 77 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 39 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 79 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 86 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 46 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 42 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 82 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 41 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 81 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 87 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 47 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 49 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:01 | 26 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:06 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 60 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:17 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 13 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:30 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 66 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
10:58 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 23 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:21 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 52 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:34 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 55 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
11:49 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 74 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:24 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 34 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:39 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 31 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:47 | 71 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 69 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:37 | 98 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 104 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:46 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 106 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 99 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:02 | 100 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 30 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 103 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 111 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 101 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 102 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 109 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:16 | 110 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:27 | 107 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:36 | 108 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 76 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 89 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 38 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 78 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 51 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 40 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:45 | 80 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 50 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:15 | 90 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 43 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 83 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 84 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 44 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |