男子第67回女子第28回全国高等学校駅伝競走大会 徳島県予選会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
239 | 森 拓夢(2) | モリ タクム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
240 | 井内 洋介(2) | イウチ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
241 | 安丸 和樹(2) | ヤスマル カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
246 | 出口 雅也(1) | デグチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
247 | 原田 壮志朗(1) | ハラダ ソウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
248 | 岡 侑弦(1) | オカ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
245 | 高木 瑠絃(1) | タカギ ルイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
238 | 吉崎 拓弥(2) | ヨシザキ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
242 | 多田 直生(1) | タダ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
243 | 青木 大空(1) | アオキ ソラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
254 | 近藤 紗貴(2) | コンドウ サキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
253 | 酒井 麗(2) | サカイ ウララ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
258 | 西村 瞭伽(2) | ニシムラ リョウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
233 | 蔭西 優愛(2) | カゲニシ ユウア | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
230 | 藤井 綾菜(1) | フジイ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
231 | 川人 佑奈(1) | カワヒト ユウナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
232 | 伊月 あゆ(1) | イツキ アユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
259 | 登 沙梨菜(3) | ノボリ サリナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 前田 大悟(3) | マエダ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
724 | 大倉 秀太(3) | オオクラ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
722 | 新居 卓也(3) | ニイ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
726 | 中西 友輝(3) | ナカニシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
727 | 中村 遥風(3) | ナカムラ ハルカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
728 | 岡本 純平(3) | オカモト ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
725 | 谷口 和暉(3) | タニグチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
721 | 木田 唯翔(3) | キダ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
742 | 沖津 力(2) | オキツ チカラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
733 | 村橋 和磨(1) | ムラハシ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
733 | 荒川 保乃香(3) | アラカワ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
734 | 悦見 彩華(3) | エツミ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
721 | 見 宥妃(2) | タカミ ナギ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
722 | 後藤田 凪紗(2) | ゴトウダ ナギサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
723 | 近藤 ひかる(2) | コンドウ ヒカル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
724 | 佐野 芹奈(2) | サノ セリナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
725 | 堺 満咲(2) | サカイ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
741 | 杉谷 萌丹華(1) | スギタニ モニカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |