種目 小男 1年50m 種目 小女 1年50m
1組 (風-0.6) 1組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 2062 竹原 壱星 (木綿麻陸上クラブ1) 9”70 3 3 1 7206 納田  光 (阿波市陸上ク1) 10”79
5 2 2253 渡辺 哲平 (鳴門KAC1) 9”87 4 5 2 9137 谷口 杏奈 (貞光陸上クラブ1) 11”46
7 3 2246 広田 光士朗 (鳴門KAC1) 10”40 6 6 3 9012 元木 萌々華 (東みよしTF1) 11”97
4 4 7153 岩朝 隼人 (板野郡陸協Jr 1) 11”09 9 4 4 9011 田岡 由依菜 (東みよしTF1) 13”57
3 5 1011 田岡 開成 (徳島あわっこク1) 12”09 11
2組 (風+0.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 5506 上島やまと (香川RTJ1) 9”54 1
5 2 6010 箕浦 新太 (いしい陸上1) 9”55 2
3 3 1067 大和 雄哉 (徳島市RC1) 10”11 5
6 4 1054 秋山 透輝 (徳島市RC1) 10”69 7
2 5 3020 古林 詠心 (さくらRC1) 10”76 8
7 6 9128 三宅 七輝 (貞光陸上クラブ1) 11”68 10
種目 小男 2年50m 種目 小女 2年50m
1組 (風+1.2) 1組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 4029 上田 恒星 (阿南ひかり2) 9”44 4 3 1 7183 新開 華凜 (阿波市陸上ク2) 9”77 1
5 2 9010 檜 壮真 (東みよしTF2) 9”45 5 5 2 7036 秦 実妃 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ2) 9”99 3
2 3 4087 吉田 悠真 (阿南JAC2) 10”04 10 7 3 7182 南  怜那 (阿波市陸上ク2) 10”29 5
7 4 9011 元木 皓彗 (東みよしTF2) 10”06 11 6 4 9013 宮川 菜摘 (東みよしTF2) 10”88 7
3 5 7185 田中 家継 (阿波市陸上ク2) 10”31 13 2 5 9010 田岡 莉奈 (東みよしTF2) 11”03 8
4 6 7163 竹原 叶稀 (板野郡陸協Jr 2) 10”87 16
2組 (風+1.5) 2組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 3019 岩本  祥 (さくらRC2) 9”89 9 5 1 7287 森下 実咲 (AiJAC2) 9”81 2
5 2 1010 名山 颯斗 (徳島あわっこク2) 10”10 12 6 2 9132 宮本 美紅 (貞光陸上クラブ2) 10”11 4
3 3 1064 永井 亮太 (徳島市RC2) 10”48 14 4 3 3013 古川 咲和 (さくらRC2) 10”52 6
2 4 1066 林  奏佑 (徳島市RC2) 10”49 15 7 4 7273 大谷 ゆら (AiJAC2) 11”14 9
6 5 5507 岩崎  蓮 (香川RTJ2) 11”13 17
3組 (風+2.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 7190 山下蓮之介 (阿波市陸上ク2) 8”89 1
4 2 3015 喜耒 裕弥 (さくらRC2) 9”06 2
6 3 2243 高橋  大 (鳴門KAC2) 9”25 3
3 4 2242 八田蒼士郎 (鳴門KAC2) 9”49 6
2 5 7286 上西 健太 (AiJAC2) 9”59 7
7 6 7189 納田  歩 (阿波市陸上ク2) 9”73 8
種目 小男 3年100m 種目 小女 3年100m
1組 (風+0.2) 1組 (風+0.8)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1007 福田 煌晟 (徳島あわっこク3) 16”89 5 5 1 1015 高野 仁希 (徳島あわっこク3) 18”66 6
4 2 1006 竹内 友希 (徳島あわっこク3) 17”27 7 7 2 7151 佐藤  鈴 (板野郡陸協Jr 3) 18”83 7
7 3 7184 佐藤 悠月 (阿波市陸上ク3) 18”20 13 6 3 5503 正木 咲羽 (香川RTJ3) 18”98 8
3 4 1009 西川 桂輔 (徳島あわっこク3) 19”43 18 4 4 7154 岩朝 朱寿 (板野郡陸協Jr 3) 19”40 10
5 5 1005 田岡  晃 (徳島あわっこク3) 20”48 21 3 5 7155 佐藤  杏 (板野郡陸協Jr 3) 19”56 11
2 9127 三宅 蒼馬 (貞光陸上クラブ3) DQ
2組 (風0.0) 2組 (風+1.2)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 4027 菅家 一馬 (阿南ひかり3) 17”63 11 5 1 3007 古林 凛乃 (さくらRC3) 16”52 1
5 2 9123 内藤 喜一 (貞光陸上クラブ3) 18”29 14 4 2 2246 高橋 ゆい (鳴門KAC3) 17”10 2
6 3 1062 西浦 瑛祐 (徳島市RC3) 18”52 15 3 3 9002 川原 暖乃香 (東みよしTF3) 17”73 3
4 4 7276 吉田 陽哉 (AiJAC3) 18”80 16 6 4 7201 岩佐 優杏 (阿波市陸上ク3) 17”80 4
3 5 1065 橋 健吾 (徳島市RC3) 19”49 19 2 5 4077 遠藤 虹心 (阿南JAC3) 18”17 5
7 6 4028 橋本 大輝 (阿南ひかり3) 19”63 20 7 6 2248 渡辺きらら (鳴門KAC3) 19”30 9
3組 (風+0.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 6003 佐藤 涼太 (いしい陸上3) 17”31 8
5 2 5501 中村 亮人 (香川RTJ3) 17”54 9
7 3 9129 谷口 亮太 (貞光陸上クラブ3) 17”56 10
2 4 9134 廣尾 咲仁 (貞光陸上クラブ3) 17”97 12
3 5 1055 秋山 泰輝 (徳島市RC3) 19”08 17
6 6 1044 上田 結仁 (徳島市RC3) 21”09 22
4組 (風+0.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 4085 金徳  陽 (阿南JAC3) 15”41 1
4 2 4082 川田 愛翔 (阿南JAC3) 15”97 2
6 3 1050 藤本 梨夢 (徳島市RC3) 16”42 3
2 4 7277 宮崎 克希 (AiJAC3) 16”63 4
3 5 2241 広田  奏 (鳴門KAC3) 16”90 6
種目 小男 4年100m 種目 小女 4年100m
1組 (風-0.1) 1組 (風+1.2)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
1 1 7075 溝渕 暁大 (藍南陸上ク4) 17”49 15 5 1 1013 中山 愛弓 (徳島あわっこク4) 17”99 19
4 2 4025 山下 敦也 (阿南ひかり4) 17”52 16 7 2 7066 長谷川壱会 (藍南陸上ク4) 18”18 21
6 3 9124 宮本   (貞光陸上クラブ4) 17”87 17 2 3 9001 元木 梨緒奈 (東みよしTF4) 18”75 24
8 4 7074 山田 魁人 (藍南陸上ク4) 18”10 18 6 4 6018 谷  茉雪 (いしい陸上4) 18”79 25
2 5 4026 佐川 楓磨 (阿南ひかり4) 18”21 19 4 5 6016 宇坂 理那 (いしい陸上4) 19”44 29
5 6 6005 村山 昊生 (いしい陸上4) 18”44 20 3 6 3011 橋本 夏怜 (さくらRC4) 19”64 30
7 7 7073 安藝 遼哉 (藍南陸上ク4) 19”53 21
3 8 7295 菊池 大氣 (AiJAC4) 21”01 22
2組 (風0.0) 2組 (風+2.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 4024 仁木 春瑛 (阿南ひかり4) 16”32 6 6 1 4024 松木 晏花 (阿南ひかり4) 18”35 22
2 2 6002 藤井 優作 (いしい陸上4) 16”58 7 5 2 4023 佐川 晏菜 (阿南ひかり4) 18”41 23
4 3 3001 三石 悠太 (さくらRC4) 16”64 8 2 3 4074 上手 美月 (阿南JAC4) 18”85 26
5 4 7285 上西 康太 (AiJAC4) 16”70 9 3 4 7282 蔭山 京華 (AiJAC4) 18”87 27
6 5 7287 大政 孝二 (AiJAC4) 17”19 11 7 5 7271 上川 華那 (AiJAC4) 19”33 28
8 6 6018 箕浦 大翔 (いしい陸上4) 17”36 13 4 6 6008 藤井 美咲 (いしい陸上4) 20”49 31
7 7 1063 福田 雄大 (徳島市RC4) 17”37 14
3組 (風-0.6) 3組 (風+1.6)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 2061 竹原 幸壱 (木綿麻陸上クラブ4) 14”97 1 7 1 1014 庄野 里彩 (徳島あわっこク4) 17”29 11
5 2 3013 桜井 旺歩 (さくらRC4) 15”34 2 4 2 5596 苅田 真希 (香川RTJ4) 17”55 12
4 3 4083 濱口 大和 (阿南JAC4) 15”49 3 2 3 2258 久米 千尋 (鳴門KAC4) 17”61 13
3 4 4094 福井倖之介 (阿南JAC4) 15”70 4 5 4 2254 吉岡 優来 (鳴門KAC4) 17”81 16
2 5 2250 森  悠偉 (鳴門KAC4) 16”13 5 6 5 3010 眞砂 希歩 (さくらRC4) 17”88 17
7 6 1059 舟本  陽 (徳島市RC4) 16”73 10 3 6 7283 杉田 彩寧 (AiJAC4) 18”17 20
8 7 1041 佐藤  旬 (徳島市RC4) 17”31 12
4組 (風+1.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 6007 高橋 美有 (いしい陸上4) 16”38 4
4 2 7272 藤井 彩花 (AiJAC4) 16”49 6
6 3 5593 平井 琶子 (香川RTJ4) 16”98 8
3 4 7196 松岡 実莉 (阿波市陸上ク4) 17”65 14
2 5 2259 村上 寧音 (鳴門KAC4) 17”72 15
7 6 7153 重見菜南子 (板野郡陸協Jr 4) 17”89 18
5組 (風+0.5)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 3006 藤村ななこ (さくらRC4) 16”02 1
4 2 7194 庄村 花菜 (阿波市陸上ク4) 16”04 2
6 3 2253 寺西 梨湖 (鳴門KAC4) 16”21 3
2 4 3009 M田  星 (さくらRC4) 16”46 5
3 5 9005 元木 陽菜 (東みよしTF4) 16”80 7
7 6 9009 豊澤 釉梨 (東みよしTF4) 17”04 9
8 7 9131 宮本 莉歩 (貞光陸上クラブ4) 17”04 10 着差あり
種目 小男 5年100m 種目 小女 5年100m
1組 (風+0.2) 1組 (風+0.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 7070 井内 陽斗 (藍南陸上ク5) 15”94 7 3 1 7063 板垣 里奈 (藍南陸上ク5) 17”00 13
7 2 2244 蟹江 尚史 (鳴門KAC5) 16”12 9 5 2 1007 北原 美優 (徳島あわっこク5) 17”11 14
4 3 7065 秦  悠仁 (藍南陸上ク5) 16”13 10 4 3 3005 佐々木 咲 (さくらRC5) 17”16 15
5 4 4023 上田 潤正 (阿南ひかり5) 16”59 16 2 4 7067 板東 愛佳 (藍南陸上ク5) 17”26 16
8 5 2249 石川 聖和 (鳴門KAC5) 16”73 17 8 5 2255 杉本 真唯 (鳴門KAC5) 18”49 18
3 6 7067 島川 大喜 (藍南陸上ク5) 17”02 20 6 6 7186 南  歩那 (阿波市陸上ク5) 18”61 19
6 7 7066 西川 宗汰 (藍南陸上ク5) 18”58 27 1 7 9135 藤田 奈那 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 25”28 20
2組 (風+0.1) 2組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
7 1 1060 西浦 央記 (徳島市RC5) 16”39 13 7 1 4078 豊丸  凜 (阿南JAC5) 16”15 6
5 2 7072 木下 敬吾 (藍南陸上ク5) 16”93 19 2 2 7288 居村 咲希 (AiJAC5) 16”30 7
6 3 7271 吉田 泰規 (AiJAC5) 17”37 22 3 3 3003 古林 凛里 (さくらRC5) 16”32 8
2 4 1043 上田 悠悟 (徳島市RC5) 17”39 23 5 4 9125 大野 詩歩 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 16”54 10
4 5 9003 宮川 友希 (東みよしTF5) 17”52 24 4 5 7064 山川起美衣 (藍南陸上ク5) 16”66 11
3 6 9122 藤田 康生 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 17”80 25 6 6 9130 廣岡 夏音 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 16”69 12
8 7 7071 橋 慶龍 (藍南陸上ク5) 17”81 26 8 7 9128 前坂 栞那 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 17”66 17
3組 (風0.0) 3組 (風+0.6)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 9001 高木 瑛冬 (東みよしTF5) 15”69 6 5 1 4073 賀上 叶愛 (阿南JAC5) 14”93 1
7 2 7069 山西 裕斗 (藍南陸上ク5) 16”25 12 3 2 4115 篠岡 千奈 (阿南JAC5) 15”48 2
4 3 1045 松岡 朋生 (徳島市RC5) 16”45 14 4 3 4105 青木優香里 (阿南JAC5) 15”51 3
6 4 7433 藤岡 怜 (吉野川陸上ジュニア5) 16”56 15 6 4 7065 荒川 涼奈 (藍南陸上ク5) 15”81 4
2 5 2247 渡辺 翔太 (鳴門KAC5) 16”90 18 2 5 9127 栗尾 日羽 (貞光陸上クラブ5) 15”92 5
8 6 1061 新居 優大 (徳島市RC5) 17”03 21 7 6 3004 大西 友菜 (さくらRC5) 16”46 9
3 7 7432 山本 凰介 (吉野川陸上ジュニア5) 19”58 28
4組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 9005 元木 涼介 (東みよしTF5) 14”33 1
4 2 2251 武林 知都 (鳴門KAC5) 15”34 2
3 3 2252 八田晴太郎 (鳴門KAC5) 15”36 3
7 4 7191 河井 大夢 (阿波市陸上ク5) 15”62 4
6 5 3011 久保井 陸 (さくらRC5) 15”63 5
8 6 7183 吉田 真大 (阿波市陸上ク5) 16”06 8
2 7 3012 信田 夏琉 (さくらRC5) 16”17 11
種目 小男 6年100m 種目 小女 6年100m
1組 (風0.0) 1組 (風-0.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 7062 橋本  連 (藍南陸上ク6) 16”02 18 3 1 7277 蔭山 恋華 (AiJAC6) 16”90 17
6 2 7076 古川 太樹 (藍南陸上ク6) 16”04 20 2 2 7278 上西 美遥 (AiJAC6) 17”10 18
2 3 4022 松木 惇皓 (阿南ひかり6) 16”76 25 5 3 4022 菅家 千裕 (阿南ひかり6) 17”18 19
8 4 7033 八幡 光 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ6) 16”76 25 4 4 7061 溝渕 朱望 (藍南陸上ク6) 17”24 20
4 5 6004 吉田 充希 (いしい陸上6) 17”18 28 7 5 1051 中山 真衣 (徳島市RC6) 18”11 21
5 6 7160 岩朝  涼 (板野郡陸協Jr 6) 18”00 37 6 6 7281 森 未来 (AiJAC6) 18”28 22
2組 (風+0.3) 2組 (風+0.1)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 7296 大西 将叶 (AiJAC6) 16”02 18 7 1 4071 高島 由芽 (阿南JAC6) 15”37 9
4 2 1056 宮城 大和 (徳島市RC6) 16”27 21 4 2 7280 樫本 梨花 (AiJAC6) 15”68 10
7 3 6001 田中 快 (いしい陸上6) 16”45 22 6 3 4075 井馬 咲幸 (阿南JAC6) 15”93 14
2 4 7064 前田 直樹 (藍南陸上ク6) 16”53 23 3 4 1042 太田萌仁香 (徳島市RC6) 16”28 15
6 5 4021 橋本 悠汰 (阿南ひかり6) 16”55 24 2 5 1052 加藤 璃恋 (徳島市RC6) 16”79 16
8 6 7275 勝野 雅登 (AiJAC6) 16”77 27
5 7 9130 廣尾  猛 (貞光陸上クラブ6) 17”91 29
3組 (風+0.3) 3組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 7061 小西 智紀 (藍南陸上ク6) 15”19 11 6 1 9251 矢田 媛渚 (三野AC6) 15”13 5
4 2 7192 平  竜生 (阿波市陸上ク6) 15”26 13 5 2 9121 長江ほなみ (貞光陸上クラブ6) 15”19 6
5 3 4089 加納 康成 (阿南JAC6) 15”40 14 4 3 7279 藤井 優花 (AiJAC6) 15”29 8
6 4 7283 中川 颯太 (AiJAC6) 15”47 16 7 4 4021 石山 美心 (阿南ひかり6) 15”69 11
7 5 1002 木村 太輝 (徳島あわっこク6) 15”60 17 2 5 4079 満石 真秀 (阿南JAC6) 15”85 12
8 6 1043 播磨 凜夏 (徳島市RC6) 15”90 13
4組 (風+1.4) 4組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 6016 庄野光太郎 (いしい陸上6) 14”69 7 5 1 2242 福島 千尋 (鳴門KAC6) 13”90 1
7 2 9006 藤 柾貴 (東みよしTF6) 14”92 8 4 2 2241 細川 星来 (鳴門KAC6) 14”15 2
4 3 3005 向井  希 (さくらRC6) 14”96 9 3 3 2244 森  ゆう (鳴門KAC6) 14”40 3
2 4 4081 高島 和真 (阿南JAC6) 15”00 10 2 4 400 山ア 咲和 (宿毛JAC6) 14”57 4
3 5 1040 原  颯汰 (徳島市RC6) 15”21 12 7 5 2245 渡辺ひなた (鳴門KAC6) 15”24 7
5 6 3008 高木 雪翔 (さくらRC6) 15”42 15
5組 (風+1.1)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 4108 吉田 康晟 (阿南JAC6) 14”03 1
6 2 3003 宮本 淳平 (さくらRC6) 14”08 2
3 3 3004 岩本 晴來 (さくらRC6) 14”32 3
2 4 3007 三石 健鼓 (さくらRC6) 14”36 4
7 5 1051 南本 寛茂 (徳島市RC6) 14”58 5
4 6 4084 竹垣 正輝 (阿南JAC6) 14”63 6
種目 小男 80mH 種目 小女 80mH
1組 (風+0.1) 1組 (風-0.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 3006 長尾 大翔 (さくらRC6) 13”79 1 5 1 2243 高橋 はな (鳴門KAC6) 13”86 1
3 2 9006 藤 柾貴 (東みよしTF6) 15”08 2 6 2 400 山ア 咲和 (宿毛JAC6) 14”00 2
6 3 4084 竹垣 正輝 (阿南JAC6) 16”28 3 4 3 3001 山本 麻衣 (さくらRC6) 14”32 3
3 4 9121 長江ほなみ (貞光陸上クラブ6) 16”26 4
種目 小男 走高跳 種目 小女 走高跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 9006 藤 柾貴 (東みよしTF6) 1m20 1 2242 福島 千尋 (鳴門KAC6) 1m29
2 9123 小椋菜々香 (貞光陸上クラブ6) 1m20
種目 小男 走幅跳 種目 小女 走幅跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 4108 吉田 康晟 (阿南JAC6) (+1.0) 4m46 1 2241 細川 星来 (鳴門KAC6) (+0.1) 4m14
2 1051 南本 寛茂 (徳島市RC6) (+1.4) 3m99 2 4115 篠岡 千奈 (阿南JAC5) (-0.1) 3m95
3 4089 加納 康成 (阿南JAC6) (+1.8) 3m80 3 4071 高島 由芽 (阿南JAC6) (+0.2) 3m65
4 1040 原  颯汰 (徳島市RC6) (+1.2) 3m44 4 9254 西 陽奈梨 (三野AC6) (+1.4) 3m42
5 4085 金徳  陽 (阿南JAC3) (+1.1) 3m35 5 9005 元木 陽菜 (東みよしTF4) (0.0) 3m26
6 1050 藤本 梨夢 (徳島市RC3) (+1.5) 3m18 6 4078 豊丸  凜 (阿南JAC5) (+0.4) 3m20
7 1045 松岡 朋生 (徳島市RC5) (+0.3) 3m00 7 9125 大野 詩歩 (貞光陸上クラブ5) (+0.4) 2m86
8 9003 宮川 友希 (東みよしTF5) (+1.5) 2m95 8 5593 平井 琶子 (香川RTJ4) (+0.3) 2m78
9 9123 内藤 喜一 (貞光陸上クラブ3) (+1.6) 2m92 9 5596 苅田 真希 (香川RTJ4) (0.0) 2m65
10 1041 佐藤  旬 (徳島市RC4) (+1.5) 2m89 10 9001 元木 梨緒奈 (東みよしTF4) (0.0) 2m56
11 9124 宮本   (貞光陸上クラブ4) (+0.6) 2m37 11 9131 宮本 莉歩 (貞光陸上クラブ4) (+0.3) 2m32
12 5501 中村 亮人 (香川RTJ3) (+2.2) 2m23 12 4072 上手 彩愛 (阿南JAC5) DS
13 4081 高島 和真 (阿南JAC6) DS
種目 小男 ヴォーテックス投げ 種目 小女 ヴォーテックス投げ
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 7192 平  竜生 (阿波市陸上ク6) 41m81 1 5593 平井 琶子 (香川RTJ4) 18m82
2 1059 舟本  陽 (徳島市RC4) 31m84 2 9009 豊澤 釉梨 (東みよしTF4) 18m47
3 1053 秋山 祥輝 (徳島市RC6) 26m41
4 7285 上西 康太 (AiJAC4) 22m50
5 1007 福田 煌晟 (徳島あわっこク3) 20m14
6 1006 竹内 友希 (徳島あわっこク3) 20m08
7 1005 田岡  晃 (徳島あわっこク3) 17m70
8 1009 西川 桂輔 (徳島あわっこク3) 14m97
5501 中村 亮人 (香川RTJ3) DNS
種目 小男 4×100mリレー 種目 小女 4×100mリレー
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 4081 高島 和真 (阿南JAC6) 57’07 1 5707 5 1 2245 渡辺ひなた (鳴門KAC6) 54’94 1 5494
5 4108 吉田 康晟 (阿南JAC6) 6110 3 2241 細川 星来 (鳴門KAC6) 5990
6 4089 加納 康成 (阿南JAC6) 6213 6 2244 森  ゆう (鳴門KAC6) 6235
3 4084 竹垣 正輝 (阿南JAC6) 6462 4 2242 福島 千尋 (鳴門KAC6) 6334
7 6948
2 9001 高木 瑛冬 (東みよしTF5) 61’10 2 2 4079 満石 真秀 (阿南JAC6) 59’90 2
9005 元木 涼介 (東みよしTF5) 4115 篠岡 千奈 (阿南JAC5)
9006 藤 柾貴 (東みよしTF6) 4073 賀上 叶愛 (阿南JAC5)
9003 宮川 友希 (東みよしTF5) 4105 青木優香里 (阿南JAC5)
3 2244 蟹江 尚史 (鳴門KAC5) 62’13 3 3 7277 蔭山 恋華 (AiJAC6) 62’35 3
2251 武林 知都 (鳴門KAC5) 7279 藤井 優花 (AiJAC6)
2252 八田晴太郎 (鳴門KAC5) 7280 樫本 梨花 (AiJAC6)
2247 渡辺 翔太 (鳴門KAC5) 7288 居村 咲希 (AiJAC5)
4 7275 勝野 雅登 (AiJAC6) 64’62 4 4 3007 古林 凛乃 (さくらRC3) 63’34 4
7296 大西 将叶 (AiJAC6) 3006 藤村ななこ (さくらRC4)
7283 中川 颯太 (AiJAC6) 3009 M田  星 (さくらRC4)
7271 吉田 泰規 (AiJAC5) 3005 佐々木 咲 (さくらRC5)
5 9001 元木 梨緒奈 (東みよしTF4) 69’48 5
9009 豊澤 釉梨 (東みよしTF4)
9005 元木 陽菜 (東みよしTF4)
9002 川原 暖乃香 (東みよしTF3)