第70回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 50 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:04 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 53 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 23 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:23 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 41 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:43 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 13 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:02 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 9 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:20 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 33 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:38 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 36 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:54 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 46 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:10 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 19 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:28 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 37 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:50 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 40 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:09 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 8 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 45 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:34 | 17 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:43 | 60 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:48 | 61 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 62 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:02 | 63 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 64 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:13 | 65 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 66 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 67 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 68 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:45 | 18 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:06 | 58 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 59 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 29 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 54 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 28 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 55 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 27 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 30 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 56 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 31 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 57 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 32 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |