第70回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
556 | 篠原 大輝(3) | シノハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 |
561 | 池森 一史(1) | イケモリ カズフミ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
563 | 岡田 晃弥(3) | オカダ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
577 | 三木 希海(2) | ミキ ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
584 | 三木 太智(3) | ミキ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
554 | 石塚 理奈(3) | イシズカ リナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
557 | 谷口 波良(3) | タニグチ ハルラ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
560 | 美馬来夢叶(3) | ミマ ラムカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
561 | 井内 実桜(3) | イウチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |
562 | 佐藤 祭(3) | サトウ マツリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
564 | 井内ひか梨(3) | イウチ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
566 | 長井 美月(3) | ナガイ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
568 | 石川向日葵(3) | イシカワ ヒマワリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
579 | 向所 侑香(3) | ムカイショ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
871 | 伊月 愛実(3) | イツキ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 伊吹 疾風(3) | イブキ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
52 | 森居 璃青(3) | モリイ リオ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
52 | 戎井 真優(2) | エビスイ マユ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
501 | 吉本 吏玖(2) | ヨシモト リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
518 | 村田 和至(3) | ムラタ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
523 | 河野 誠之(3) | カワノ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
526 | 上田 蒼一朗(3) | ウエタ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
500 | 中山 楓音(3) | ナカヤマ カノン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
504 | 瀬尾 叶望(3) | セオ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 |
505 | 荒井 慧奈(1) | アライ エナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
511 | 村上 姫楓(2) | ムラカミ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
512 | 森 美由紀(2) | モリ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
515 | 近藤 明日香(3) | コンドウ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
518 | 瀬尾 絢美(1) | セオ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
519 | 井門 あかり(1) | イカド アカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
527 | 中川 楓(2) | ナカガワ カエデ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
755 | 久保田健杜(2) | クボタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
756 | 三宅 優澄(2) | ミヤケ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
773 | 大賀 翔悟(2) | オオガ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
759 | 上田 志織(3) | ウエタ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 |