第70回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
650 | 田岡 睦基(3) | タオカ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
651 | 元木 寛(3) | モトキ カン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
652 | 上山 大貴(3) | カミヤマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
653 | 喜多 大将(1) | キタ オオスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
654 | 香川 直輝(3) | カガワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 |
655 | 佐藤 海都(1) | サトウ カイト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
656 | 浦岡 蓮(3) | ウラオカ レン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
657 | 瀧川 朱生(3) | タキカワ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
658 | 高井 日美暉(1) | タカイ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
659 | 川原 正嗣(3) | カワハラ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
660 | 大西 晟礼(3) | オオニシ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
661 | 増田 健太郎(3) | マスダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
662 | 西岡 莉来(3) | ニシオカ リク | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
663 | 増井 力翔(3) | マスイ リキト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
664 | 増田 弘太郎(3) | マスダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
650 | 田村 真歩(3) | タムラ マホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
651 | 杉本 ひかる(3) | スギモト ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
652 | 武田 真子(3) | タケダ マコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
653 | 松浦 里咲(3) | マツラウ リサ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
654 | 藤本 千愛(3) | フジモト チアナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選4組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
655 | 武田 里奈(3) | タケダ カナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
656 | 西川 由莉(3) | ニシカワ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
657 | 蔭原 愛梨(3) | カゲハラ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
658 | 川原 こころ(3) | カワハラ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
659 | 高尾 梨央奈(3) | タカオ リオナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
854 | 小原 隆(2) | コバラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
856 | 吉本 蒼馬(3) | ヨシモト ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
861 | 中 琢人(3) | ナカ タクト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 |
862 | 小笠原 諒(2) | オガサワラ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
865 | 河内 優(3) | コウチ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
866 | 平尾 走(3) | ヒラオ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
878 | 西成 賢志(3) | ニシナリ ケンシ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
884 | 金崎 翔(2) | カナザキ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
853 | 近藤 春菜(3) | コンドウ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
854 | 黒済 周子(3) | クロスミ ヒロコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
866 | 近藤 暖花(1) | コンドウ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
870 | 大北 未紀(3) | オオギタ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |
874 | 井口 世里菜(3) | イグチ セリナ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
877 | 西藤 尚(2) | ニシフジ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 |