第70回徳島県中学校郡市対抗陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
552 | 藤井 俊樹(3) | フジイ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
559 | 駒坂 綾一(3) | コマサカ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
564 | 三見 寛太(3) | サンミ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
566 | 槇納 知葉(3) | マキノ トモハ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
568 | 喜島 大樹(3) | キシマ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
578 | 大村 康汰(1) | オオムラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
589 | 遠藤 陽太(3) | エンドウ ハルタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
595 | 池尾 幸樹(3) | イケオ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
596 | 藤井 祥喜(2) | フジイ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
597 | 松島 光希(2) | マツシマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 |
567 | 根来 香凪(2) | ネゴロ カナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
709 | 松崎 立聖(3) | マツザキ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
723 | 近藤 大空(3) | コンドウ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 尾木原 夢登(2) | オギハラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
256 | 白木 万葉(1) | シラキ カズハ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
257 | 白木 万菜(1) | シラキ カズナ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
260 | 陽地 みゆき(3) | ヨウチ ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
267 | 小川 萌(3) | オガワ モエ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 川田 一樹(3) | カワタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
274 | 矢野 大志(2) | ヤノ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
254 | 多田 妃菜(2) | タダ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 800m 決勝 |
258 | 古川 莉乃亜(1) | フルカワ リノア | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
574 | 大村 桃琉(3) | オオムラ トオル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
579 | 阿部 太揮(2) | アベ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
556 | 福島ひな子(3) | フクシマ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 行譜 大雅(3) | ギョウブ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
438 | 湯浅 孝太郎(1) | ユアサ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
423 | 久次米 美聖(1) | クジメ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 武岡 大蓮(3) | タケオカ レン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
128 | 中村 元(1) | ナカムラ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
129 | 岩佐 祐誠(3) | イワサ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
130 | 中田 洸輝(3) | ナカタ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
131 | 末ア 光(3) | スエザキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
132 | 中田 裕己(2) | ナカタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
124 | 大西 理子(2) | オオニシ リコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
125 | 岡部 晴奈(3) | オカベ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
127 | 喜多 千里(2) | キタ チサト | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
128 | 西岡 七海(3) | ニシオカ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
557 | 原 悠也(3) | ハラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 |
562 | 工藤 悠太(3) | クドウ ユウダ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
565 | 楠木 太陽(1) | クスノキ タイヨウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
588 | 近藤 克行(3) | コンドウ カツユキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
559 | 新居 千夏(3) | ニイ チナツ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
574 | 井口さくら(3) | イグチ サクラ | 女子 | 女子中学 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 多田 幸太郎(3) | タダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
259 | 瀬戸 楓(3) | セト カエデ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
278 | 阿部 莉奈(3) | アベ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |