中 男 1年100m   中 女 1年100m
1組 (風-1.1) 1組 (風-1.4)
-1.1 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 1104 稲富 崚太 (板野1) 14”58 11 7 1 2236 関口  響 (羽ノ浦1) 14”41 7
6 2 501 小川 将二郎 (鳴門市第一1) 15”03 13 5 2 503 眞田 果林 (鳴門市第一1) 15”27 17
3 3 1739 山下  亮 (半田1) 15”10 14 4 3 1315 谷口  舞 (石井1) 15”78 23
9 4 2250 長坂 拓磨 (羽ノ浦1) 15”79 23 8 4 1313 河口 晴香 (石井1) 15”78 25
4 5 911 福谷 龍弥 (福井1) 16”20 25 2 5 1257 中川 愛梨 (藍住東1) 15”86 28
2 6 1731 高田 守里 (半田1) 16”73 28 3 6 2645 岩崎 桃花 (富岡東1) 16”45 35
1 7 1732 西井 大翔 (半田1) 17”50 30 9 7 2646 齊原 彩華 (富岡東1) 16”53 36
5 1263 杉田 侑弥 (藍住東1) DNS 6 1906 福田 有里 (三加茂1) DNS
7 717 池田 和磨 (小松島1) DNS
2組 (風-1.8) 2組 (風-1.6)
-1.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 581 渡辺 勇輝 (鳴門1) 13”13 1 DNS 9 1 2643 下平 怜奈 (富岡東1) 14”41 7
8 2 1626 喜多 一成 (江原1) 13”35 2 DNS 8 2 1713 松浦 菜穂 (半田1) 15”25 16
9 3 828 中道 政志 (阿南第一1) 13”67 5 DNS 6 3 1063 鎌田 祐美加 (藍住1) 15”45 20
3 4 1108 古川 甲斐 (板野1) 14”32 9 5 4 1289 吉田 有優 (石井1) 15”50 21
6 5 505 西原 流音 (鳴門市第一1) 14”66 12 4 5 1314 原  凪沙 (石井1) 15”82 26
2 6 1105 熊澤 太一 (板野1) 15”64 20 3 6 2642 竹内 桃香 (富岡東1) 15”96 31
9 7 1107 合田 叶祈 (板野1) 15”70 22 7 7 708 筒井  舞 (小松島1) 16”26 33
8 8 1738 山内 琉海 (半田1) 17”32 29 2 8 1254 木村 春菜 (藍住東1) 16”65 37
1 706 前畑 虎翔 (小松島1) DNS
3組 (風-1.3) 3組 (風-0.7)
-1.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.7 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 2436 居村 宣孝 (牟岐1) 13”41 3 3 1 2641 岩田 真弥 (富岡東1) 14”22 3
8 2 1109 佐藤 奨起 (板野1) 13”96 6 2 2 1066 漆原 音乃 (藍住1) 14”85 11
4 3 1133 松岡 出海 (上板1) 14”38 10 4 3 1291 多利 萌佳 (石井1) 15”05 13
9 4 2241 西田 隼磨 (羽ノ浦1) 15”25 15 5 4 507 宮崎 怜那 (鳴門市第一1) 15”35 18
1 5 1681 近藤 理生 (美馬1) 16”15 24 6 5 504 土佐 徳子 (鳴門市第一1) 15”78 23
7 6 2234 三木 健正 (羽ノ浦1) 16”28 26 9 6 581 福池 心叶 (鳴門1) 15”86 28
2 7 2228 浜田 有都 (羽ノ浦1) 16”62 27 8 7 1097 神谷 詩音 (板野1) 15”93 30
3 8 653 内田 宙希 (大麻1) 21”54 31 7 8 709 田中 千智 (小松島1) 16”01 32
6 655 岡田  想 (大麻1) DNS
4組 (風-0.7) 4組 (風-1.0)
-0.7 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1047 中野 郁也 (藍住1) 13”58 4 5 1 412 熊井 香帆 (国府1) 15”09 14
5 2 761 高木 結都 (阿南1) 14”01 7 8 2 1098 山本 万琳 (板野1) 15”12 15
8 3 1106 関本 颯斗 (板野1) 14”24 8 6 3 508 森  胡桃 (鳴門市第一1) 15”43 19
9 4 1737 松本 浩志 (半田1) 15”27 16 9 4 1062 村山 きなり (藍住1) 15”82 26
7 5 651 小川 浩輝 (大麻1) 15”30 17 3 5 1099 土井 恋々夏 (板野1) 16”37 34
4 6 652 福田 幸大 (大麻1) 15”36 18 7 6 711 粟田 なな (小松島1) 16”70 38
3 7 702 田島 虎輝 (小松島1) 15”58 19 2 7 1065 上川 侑里奈 (藍住1) 17”45 39
2 8 716 森野 冬麻 (小松島1) 15”64 20 4 8 713 高倉 来実 (小松島1) 17”46 40
5組 (風-1.8)
-1.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 651 山本 優奈 (大麻1) 13”63 1
6 2 506 湊  小楽 (鳴門市第一1) 14”05 2
4 3 2241 撫養 あかり (羽ノ浦1) 14”22 3
3 4 561 吉田 花音 (鳴門市第二1) 14”26 5
8 5 808 藤倉 麻央 (阿南第一1) 14”40 6
2 6 1288 市山 海友 (石井1) 14”54 9
7 7 1186 森 美由起 (吉野1) 14”74 10
1 8 17 奥田 菜摘 (徳島1) 14”88 12
9 9 1064 峰 友梨花 (藍住1) 15”75 22
  中 男 2年100m   中 女 2年100m
1組 (風-1.8) 1組 (風-1.5)
-1.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.5 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 2417 天野 紫竜 (日和佐2) 13”30 25 2 1 2 天野 日陽 (徳島2) 14”87 25
7 2 1298 谷  知篤 (石井2) 13”47 31 7 2 115 枝川 綾奈 (城西2) 15”28 35
9 3 2416 天野  僚 (日和佐2) 13”72 39 8 3 345 大西 香織里 (川内2) 15”31 36
1 4 53 山下 倖正 (富田2) 14”97 65 5 4 1328 藤田 果穂 (高浦2) 15”41 38
4 5 582 月本  壮 (鳴門2) 15”41 66 4 5 779 奥野 由花理 (阿南2) 15”77 45
3 6 917 谷口 航太 (福井2) 15”66 67 3 6 1329 宮本 愛実 (高浦2) 15”98 46
5 7 712 根本 佑一 (小松島2) 15”94 68 9 7 179 宮本 愛理奈 (加茂名2) 16”52 47
6 8 711 岡  健介 (小松島2) 16”48 69 1 1032 津川 菜美 (北島2) DNS
2 561 松ア  稜 (鳴門市第二2) DNS 6 557 中川 萌香 (鳴門市第二2) DNS
2組 (風-1.3) 2組 (風-1.4)
-1.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 517 鈴江 健志郎 (鳴門市第一2) 13”82 41 4 1 2636 福田 穂乃香 (富岡東2) 14”83 24
4 2 674 衷Z 政信 (大麻2) 13”99 47 6 2 1301 谷 あかり (石井2) 15”07 29
2 3 1027 竹ア 一平 (北島2) 14”42 55 5 3 521 天羽 桃菜 (鳴門市第一2) 15”08 30
3 4 269 南東 夕輝 (南部2) 14”44 58 3 4 550 竹田 愛海 (鳴門市第二2) 15”12 32
5 5 926 岩田 叡治 (福井2) 14”54 59 9 5 343 甲 美唯奈 (川内2) 15”41 38
1 6 1025 井内 泰広 (北島2) 14”59 60 2 6 983 筒井 美玖 (松茂2) 15”41 40
9 7 288 籔原 世名 (不動2) 14”72 61 7 7 181 小川  萌 (加茂名2) 15”60 43
8 8 2221 八毛 翔太 (羽ノ浦2) 14”84 64 8 8 730 柏尾 真紀 (小松島2) 15”60 44
7 1029 高岡 陽貴 (北島2) DNS 1 1706 中山 聖来 (美馬2) DNS
3組 (風-0.8) 3組 (風-1.2)
-0.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 2224 財田  春 (羽ノ浦2) 14”13 49 4 1 2503 増田 実姫 (城ノ内2) 14”68 19
4 2 116 小西 礼之助 (城西2) 14”14 50 2 2 552 角  美咲 (鳴門市第二2) 14”74 21
2 3 1024 中野  樹 (北島2) 14”24 52 5 3 425 福田 すずか (国府2) 15”03 27
1 4 1028 甲谷 公一 (北島2) 14”30 53 7 4 2501 佐藤 緋音 (城ノ内2) 15”05 28
5 5 584 谷本 圭吾 (鳴門2) 14”36 54 3 5 987 中川 侑奈 (松茂2) 15”10 31
8 6 51 篠塚 拓哉 (富田2) 14”43 56 6 6 672 山下 紗矢 (大麻2) 15”20 33
7 7 1331 武市  隼 (高浦2) 14”75 62 1 7 178 田原 江梨 (加茂名2) 15”47 41
9 8 430 鎌田 悠斗 (国府2) 14”82 63 8 8 734 吉松 李真 (小松島2) 15”59 42
6 919 福井 達也 (福井2) DNS 9 1009 服部 真依 (北島2) DNS
4組 (風-0.3) 4組 (風-1.1)
-0.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.1 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 560 西垂水 凜大 (鳴門市第二2) 13”54 34 6 1 1299 吉岡 彩紀 (石井2) 14”11 9
4 2 235 湯浅 稜大 (八万2) 13”68 38 4 2 671 小濱 麻央 (大麻2) 14”30 12
7 3 2501 香川 大翔 (城ノ内2) 13”76 40 2 3 112 米ア 玲巴 (城西2) 14”36 15
3 4 593 橋本 昴汰 (鳴門2) 13”87 42 5 4 777 小川 ゆめ (阿南2) 14”45 17
9 5 554 大河 龍空 (鳴門市第二2) 13”96 44 8 5 520 杉本 琴葉 (鳴門市第一2) 14”73 20
1 6 977 山村 悠人 (松茂2) 13”98 45 7 6 776 柏木 美咲 (阿南2) 14”74 21
8 7 14 栗尾 優作 (徳島2) 14”16 51 3 7 417 籔原 綾音 (国府2) 14”79 23
2 8 165 篠原 駿人 (加茂名2) 14”43 56 1 8 736 平松 未衣 (小松島2) 14”88 26
5 1349 西口 京介 (高浦2) DNS 9 9 344 中田 和海 (川内2) 17”08 48
5組 (風+0.6) 5組 (風-1.1)
0.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.1 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
9 1 1260 前田 朔弥 (藍住東2) 13”16 16 7 1 43 西田 和代 (富田2) 14”03 8
3 2 1294 三河 翔太 (石井2) 13”17 17 5 2 986 吉原 真白 (松茂2) 14”12 10
6 3 1322 大舘  樹 (高浦2) 13”17 19 3 3 517 山下 美里 (鳴門市第一2) 14”26 11
2 4 514 南  和輝 (鳴門市第一2) 13”20 21 4 4 22 水谷 莉菜 (徳島2) 14”30 12
4 5 2638 小川  樹 (富岡東2) 13”36 29 1 5 180 陽地 みゆき (加茂名2) 14”31 14
5 6 110 三木 彪雅 (城西2) 13”46 30 6 6 1297 西村 歩夏 (石井2) 14”39 16
8 7 111 勝山 太一 (城西2) 13”58 36 8 7 551 天野 由子 (鳴門市第二2) 14”50 18
7 8 515 二村 龍聖 (鳴門市第一2) 13”60 37 9 8 2414 藤崎 梨香 (日和佐2) 15”26 34
2 1709 藤本 日伽李 (美馬2) DNS
6組 (風0.0) 6組 (風-1.4)
0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
9 1 983 山下 翔太 (松茂2) 13”11 14 4 1 519 丸宮 凜華 (鳴門市第一2) 13”58 1
3 2 1026 蓮林 優世 (北島2) 13”14 15 6 2 1056 中川 春奈 (藍住2) 13”67 2
2 3 1330 田村 聡一朗 (高浦2) 13”54 34 7 3 257 登  美優 (南部2) 13”74 3
6 4 513 結城 拓未 (鳴門市第一2) 13”88 43 2 4 778 吉田 美優 (阿南2) 13”78 4
5 5 2424 百々 諒哉 (牟岐2) 13”98 45 8 5 1302 西村 公花 (石井2) 13”78 5
7 6 2421 大前  歩 (牟岐2) 14”12 48 3 6 2634 仁木 優花 (富岡東2) 13”79 6
4 1414 池尾 幸樹 (鴨島東2) DNS 5 7 1184 中山 楓音 (吉野2) 13”85 7
8 551 福谷 仙風 (鳴門市第二2) DNS 9 8 984 山本 成実 (松茂2) 15”38 37
1 4 西岡 詩織 (徳島2) DNS
7組 (風-1.6)
-1.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 2504 上田 崇寛 (城ノ内2) 13”00 12
4 2 557 渡辺 勝也 (鳴門市第二2) 13”18 20
7 3 341 川田 一樹 (川内2) 13”21 22
6 4 555 大林  翔 (鳴門市第二2) 13”28 24
5 5 1413 藤井 俊樹 (鴨島東2) 13”30 25
2 6 2502 岸  光紀 (城ノ内2) 13”32 27
3 7 675 山口 天斗 (大麻2) 13”35 28
9 8 164 赤間 未来 (加茂名2) 13”47 31
8組 (風+0.4)
0.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 556 若藤 祐馬 (鳴門市第二2) 12”52 4
7 2 1042 佐々木 隆成 (藍住2) 12”57 5
6 3 516 伊吹 祐弥 (鳴門市第一2) 12”70 6
3 4 588 工藤 海斗 (鳴門2) 12”74 7
4 5 672 八尾 康平 (大麻2) 12”78 8
8 6 114 四宮 昌幸 (城西2) 12”81 9
2 7 426 船戸 涼平 (国府2) 13”17 17
9 8 550 春木 悠亜 (鳴門市第二2) 13”21 22
9組 (風-2.0)
-2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1293 大村 優斗 (石井2) 12”15 1
5 2 1057 濱崎 宏太 (藍住2) 12”22 2
4 3 200 江藤 宗一郎 (津田2) 12”38 3
3 4 784 原  浩史 (阿南2) 12”82 10
2 5 2 勝野 稜磨 (徳島2) 12”84 11
8 6 427 賀川  舜 (国府2) 13”04 13
9 7 1259 野口 翔太郎 (藍住東2) 13”47 31
7 18 中山 和也 (徳島2) DNS
  中 男 3年100m   中 女 3年100m
1組 (風0.0) 1組 (風-1.9)
0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.9 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
9 1 1306 森西 侑人 (石井3) 11”91 3 4 1 174 元渕 あかね (加茂名3) 15”58 51
1 2 347 日  康 (川内3) 12”78 30 6 2 104 森  琴美 (城西3) 15”60 52
5 3 1711 下原 優也 (半田3) 13”58 51 2 3 585 松井 胡桃 (鳴門3) 15”94 56
3 4 1060 松本 拓海 (藍住3) 13”86 54 3 4 173 川島 瑠華 (加茂名3) 16”29 58
6 5 2244 池田 柊生 (羽ノ浦3) 14”67 56 5 5 768 品川 奈々 (阿南3) 16”42 60
2 6 6 村尾 勇都 (徳島3) 14”98 57 9 6 89 河見 優希 (城西3) 16”44 61
8 7 667 内田 遥希 (大麻3) 17”07 58 8 7 435 井佐 純霞 (北井上3) 16”73 62
4 2257 元木 一人 (羽ノ浦3) DNS 7 8 804 木屋野 蛍 (阿南第一3) 16”81 63
7 366 新居見 亮介 (川内3) DNS 1 9 439 米田 有希 (北井上3) 17”77 64
2組 (風-1.7) 2組 (風-0.4)
-1.7 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 2251 早見 春哉 (羽ノ浦3) 12”97 34 4 1 1019 大藤 佳怜 (北島3) 14”95 44
5 2 1444 原田 凌央 (鴨島第一3) 13”00 36 6 2 1027 富永 寿々菜 (北島3) 15”23 46
8 3 1055 稲葉 優太 (藍住3) 13”39 47 3 3 1024 豊田 真尋 (北島3) 15”30 47
4 4 1184 青木 大空 (吉野3) 13”53 50 5 4 662 渡邉 綾香 (大麻3) 15”42 48
1 5 4 多田 侑真 (徳島3) 13”63 52 7 5 101 名嘉山 夏海 (城西3) 15”48 49
3 6 377 河野 健人 (国府3) 13”66 53 1 6 1249 上川 璃奈 (藍住東3) 15”50 50
7 7 535 一宮 颯人 (鳴門市第一3) 13”98 55 9 7 769 八木 風香 (阿南3) 15”69 53
2 361 上野 精悟 (川内3) DNS 2 8 1405 助道 みや子 (鴨島東3) 15”76 55
9 365 寺嶋 青空 (川内3) DNS 8 9 373 久米 こころ (国府3) 16”08 57
3組 (風+0.3) 3組 (風-0.5)
0.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.5 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1046 浅川 諒弥 (藍住3) 12”77 29 4 1 1246 杉本 瑞記 (藍住東3) 14”44 25
6 2 1157 武内 一真 (松茂3) 12”98 35 7 2 1244 深川 奈々 (藍住東3) 14”50 28
7 3 533 末木 拓生 (鳴門市第一3) 13”02 37 3 3 974 福井 里奈 (松茂3) 14”53 29
1 4 1059 中野 裕太 (藍住3) 13”13 39 8 4 172 谷口 瑠菜 (加茂名3) 14”70 39
3 5 253 野口 直嗣 (南部3) 13”14 40 5 5 109 犬伏 恵梨 (城西3) 14”75 40
5 6 1156 石堂 嵩明 (松茂3) 13”27 42 6 6 2255 神崎 梨菜 (羽ノ浦3) 14”99 45
9 7 1153 笠井 翔天 (松茂3) 13”29 43 9 7 1406 天羽 花笑 (鴨島東3) 15”74 54
8 8 1014 三原 一記 (北島3) 13”37 46 2 8 2257 斎  里菜 (羽ノ浦3) 16”35 59
2 9 364 佐々木 俊輔 (川内3) 13”48 49
4組 (風+0.2) 4組 (風-0.6)
0.2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 169 長樂 訓平 (加茂名3) 12”50 22 6 1 1307 西村 日那 (石井3) 14”30 21
7 2 728 遠藤 彪雅 (小松島3) 12”52 23 3 2 3 伊藤 萌絵 (徳島3) 14”46 26
4 3 103 後藤 陽来 (城西3) 12”86 32 9 3 707 橋本 萌々音 (小松島3) 14”55 31
2 4 1158 泉  拓光 (松茂3) 12”93 33 4 4 105 吉岡 恵理香 (城西3) 14”56 32
3 5 370 吉野  佑 (川内3) 13”08 38 2 5 775 岩佐 杏花 (阿南3) 14”63 38
6 6 369 横山 竜義 (川内3) 13”19 41 8 6 106 植田 晴菜 (城西3) 14”76 41
1 7 531 堤  優介 (鳴門市第一3) 13”35 45 5 7 1028 村上 華那 (北島3) 14”85 42
9 8 1071 小西 拳斗 (藍住3) 13”39 47 7 8 1054 秋永 凪咲 (藍住3) 14”88 43
8 346 三浦 理矩 (川内3) DNS
5組 (風+0.6) 5組 (風0.0)
0.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 1307 佐々木 駿 (石井3) 12”29 12 6 1 271 藤井 美月 (南部3) 14”15 17
7 2 1056 上坂 颯樹 (藍住3) 12”41 17 7 2 175 山城  梢 (加茂名3) 14”19 18
6 3 1023 大塚 陸斗 (北島3) 12”64 26 4 3 510 西内 皐月 (鳴門市第一3) 14”38 22
8 4 590 田渕 千大 (鳴門3) 12”67 27 5 4 231 松浦 さくら (八万3) 14”39 23
5 5 739 佐坂 亮輔 (小松島3) 12”82 31 8 5 2516 芝 向日葵 (城ノ内3) 14”60 33
4 6 532 唐木 碧波 (鳴門市第一3) 13”29 43 2 6 100 猪井 未沙希 (城西3) 14”60 34
3 537 小川 三士郎 (鳴門市第一3) DNS 9 7 87 松井  萌 (城西3) 14”60 35
9 1308 近藤 剛史 (石井3) DNS 3 8 1245 光藤 夢月 (藍住東3) 14”62 36
6組 (風-0.8) 6組 (風+0.6)
-0.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 0.6 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 644 伊勢 貴洋 (大麻3) 12”19 7 7 1 5 古川  菫 (徳島3) 13”71 9
5 2 1069 柴田 彪我 (藍住3) 12”23 9 6 2 1250 兒島 玲菜 (藍住東3) 13”78 12
7 3 665 亀井 敬太 (大麻3) 12”28 11 8 3 549 オザルカル 玖李紗 (鳴門市第二3) 13”93 15
2 4 49 デルカスティリオ 隼ジム (富田3) 12”56 24 9 4 705 粟田 あすか (小松島3) 14”22 19
3 5 737 青木  駿 (小松島3) 12”60 25 3 5 547 浦田 安奈 (鳴門市第二3) 14”47 27
4 542 内田 晴人 (鳴門市第二3) DNS 2 6 94 安野 由里子 (城西3) 14”53 29
8 1154 牧本 一希 (松茂3) DNS 5 7 1323 新田 舞花 (高浦3) 14”62 36
9 1771 橋本 尚樹 (貞光3) DNS 4 1 雑賀 亜実 (徳島3) DNS
7組 (風-0.7) 7組 (風0.0)
-0.7 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 586 中川 拓海 (鳴門3) 12”19 7 5 1 233 大橋 英吏香 (八万3) 13”42 3
9 2 228 森脇 大翔 (八万3) 12”29 12 4 2 534 山崎 希亜 (鳴門市第一3) 13”73 10
8 3 1721 前田 光音 (半田3) 12”40 16 3 3 546 中村 緋咲 (鳴門市第二3) 13”89 13
4 4 105 磯崎 錬太郎 (城西3) 12”42 18 9 4 2256 尾崎 未紀 (羽ノ浦3) 13”90 14
6 5 543 小出 悠介 (鳴門市第二3) 12”45 19 6 5 50 菅村 美月 (富田3) 14”02 16
2 6 170 川原 佑斗 (加茂名3) 12”46 20 7 6 107 武知 陽菜 (城西3) 14”24 20
7 7 1686 横山 航大 (美馬3) 12”48 21 2 7 228 尾形 佑佳 (八万3) 14”42 24
3 8 776 湯浅 龍平 (阿南3) 12”71 28 8 542 竹松 瑠美 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
8組 (風-0.2) 8組 (風-0.5)
-0.2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.5 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 254 山本 隼平 (南部3) 11”59 1 6 1 1306 武知 優里 (石井3) 12”74 1
5 2 988 佐條 友哉 (松茂3) 11”87 2 7 2 234 登  瑞季 (八万3) 13”15 2
6 3 585 岸上 連哉 (鳴門3) 11”93 4 3 3 661 藤井 佑衣 (大麻3) 13”47 4
7 4 539 宮本 一平 (鳴門市第一3) 12”05 5 4 4 2181 杉本 友咲 (那賀川3) 13”49 5
4 5 725 角 航太朗 (小松島3) 12”14 6 5 5 544 梅本 真有 (鳴門市第二3) 13”58 6
8 6 11 井開 泰輔 (徳島3) 12”23 9 8 6 511 久次米 萌 (鳴門市第一3) 13”62 7
9 7 2256 堀  賢生 (羽ノ浦3) 12”31 14 2 7 1049 河口 笑奈 (藍住3) 13”68 8
3 8 1008 住友 亮太 (北島3) 12”39 15 9 8 1683 戸島  蘭 (美馬3) 13”74 11
  中 男 200m   中 女 200m
1組 (風-1.8) 1組 (風-1.3)
-1.8 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1014 三原 一記 (北島3) 27”51 20 6 1 48 株田 愛夏 (富田3) 30”01 9
6 2 1055 稲葉 優太 (藍住3) 28”71 23 3 2 1246 杉本 瑞記 (藍住東3) 30”18 10
3 3 1060 松本 拓海 (藍住3) 28”78 24 4 3 2503 増田 実姫 (城ノ内2) 30”68 12
2 4 2224 財田  春 (羽ノ浦2) 29”12 25 5 4 974 福井 里奈 (松茂3) 30”91 13
8 5 116 小西 礼之助 (城西2) 29”75 26 7 5 1406 天羽 花笑 (鴨島東3) 32”40 14
5 1414 池尾 幸樹 (鴨島東2) DNS 2 6 1405 助道 みや子 (鴨島東3) 33”28 15
7 1263 杉田 侑弥 (藍住東1) DNS 8 2641 岩田 真弥 (富岡東1) DNS
2組 (風-1.7) 2組 (風-0.2)
-1.7 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1158 泉  拓光 (松茂3) 26”74 14 5 1 1049 河口 笑奈 (藍住3) 28”47 4
5 2 1059 中野 裕太 (藍住3) 27”06 15 4 2 1184 中山 楓音 (吉野2) 28”94 6
7 3 1016 久原  司 (北島3) 27”07 16 6 3 265 佐藤 朱莉 (南部3) 29”65 8
9 4 1026 蓮林 優世 (北島2) 27”30 17 2 4 1034 中川 明日奏 (北島2) 30”19 11
8 5 1413 藤井 俊樹 (鴨島東2) 27”35 18 3 1250 兒島 玲菜 (藍住東3) DNS
2 6 1260 前田 朔弥 (藍住東2) 27”48 19 7 1709 藤本 日伽李 (美馬2) DNS
3 7 531 堤  優介 (鳴門市第一3) 27”75 21
4 2504 上田 崇寛 (城ノ内2) DNS
3組 (風+0.3) 3組 (風-1.4)
0.3 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -1.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1293 大村 優斗 (石井2) 25”31 7 6 1 511 久次米 萌 (鳴門市第一3) 27”85 1
6 2 200 江藤 宗一郎 (津田2) 25”62 9 4 2 1683 戸島  蘭 (美馬3) 27”96 2
5 3 49 デルカスティリオ 隼ジム (富田3) 25”74 10 3 3 5 古川  菫 (徳島3) 28”28 3
9 4 44 星越 竜正 (富田3) 26”32 11 7 4 257 登  美優 (南部2) 28”59 5
3 5 2 勝野 稜磨 (徳島2) 26”52 12 2 5 548 八木 しおり (鳴門市第二3) 29”59 7
2 6 1046 浅川 諒弥 (藍住3) 26”54 13 5 544 梅本 真有 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
7 7 515 二村 龍聖 (鳴門市第一2) 28”30 22
8 1154 牧本 一希 (松茂3) DNS
4組 (風+0.4)
0.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 254 山本 隼平 (南部3) 23”42 1
2 2 544 鈴江 竜也 (鳴門市第二3) 24”77 2
9 3 644 伊勢 貴洋 (大麻3) 24”89 3
7 4 988 佐條 友哉 (松茂3) 24”89 4
8 5 1011 四宮 拓実 (北島3) 25”10 5
3 6 1069 柴田 彪我 (藍住3) 25”28 6
4 7 105 磯崎 錬太郎 (城西3) 25”44 8
5 539 宮本 一平 (鳴門市第一3) DNS
  中 男 400m
1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 1721 前田 光音 (半田3) 58”25 3
4 2 1152 林  季希 (松茂3) 59”17 5
5 3 341 川田 一樹 (川内2) 1’01”16 7
6 4 1043 佐々木 良太 (藍住2) 1’02”06 8
2 5 237 清  友樹 (八万2) 1’04”65 9
2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 540 野口 航平 (鳴門市第一3) 49”90 1
6 2 543 小出 悠介 (鳴門市第二3) 56”95 2
2 3 1057 濱崎 宏太 (藍住2) 59”05 4
7 4 1015 田平 大和 (北島3) 1’00”99 6
3 1017 谷 慎太郎 (北島3) DNS
4 274 正野 拓海 (南部3) DNS
  中 男 800m   中 女 800m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 1638 藤本 将成 (脇町2) 2’21”10 7 10 1 1724 吉本 智恵 (半田3) 2’35”54 5
10 2 1635 丸畠 一颯 (脇町2) 2’21”70 8 9 2 351 多田 妃菜 (川内1) 2’37”69 10
5 3 1295 阿部 貴洋 (石井2) 2’24”00 9 11 3 1719 佐藤 美成 (半田3) 2’40”76 12
3 4 1713 北原  潤 (半田2) 2’24”10 10 1 4 1298 田中 千聖 (石井2) 2’46”49 14
7 5 1043 佐々木 良太 (藍住2) 2’25”69 11 3 5 8 榎本 希美 (徳島3) 2’49”39 15
4 6 1159 森岡 亮裕 (松茂3) 2’27”61 13 2 6 1249 上川 璃奈 (藍住東3) 2’53”07 16
6 7 26 渡部 太郎 (徳島2) 2’31”24 14 8 7 1905 藤丸 まゆ (三加茂1) 2’53”59 17
11 8 1734 橘  晃平 (半田2) 2’33”70 15 5 8 1037 妹尾 茉奈 (北島2) 2’54”49 18
9 9 1729 中村  翔 (半田2) 2’37”81 17 6 9 2505 中崎 優花 (城ノ内2) 2’59”89 19
8 10 559 田畑 龍耶 (鳴門市第二2) 2’37”83 18 4 10 240 城内 珠季 (八万3) 3’01”08 21
13 11 1735 平尾 大知 (半田2) 2’42”72 19 7 269 平野 さくら (南部3) DNS
1 12 1714 林  飛向 (半田2) 2’42”74 20
12 13 1634 木 雄大 (脇町2) 2’52”75 21
2組 2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1719 田岡 春輝 (半田3) 2’09”71 1 1 1 1182 虎谷 初音 (吉野3) 2’27”35 1
2 2 12 西本 航庸 (徳島3) 2’09”86 2 2 2 1185 瀬尾 叶望 (吉野2) 2’29”42 2
7 3 21 福田 憲人 (徳島2) 2’14”82 3 3 3 973 大谷 菜月 (松茂3) 2’33”64 3
9 4 102 賀好 翔太 (城西3) 2’15”45 4 5 4 522 谷口 梨奈 (鳴門市第一2) 2’34”85 4
5 5 1160 長岡 智紀 (松茂3) 2’16”26 5 6 5 2514 喜枝 和葉 (城ノ内3) 2’36”18 6
10 6 1724 矢野 達也 (半田2) 2’18”41 6 7 6 979 泉  光優 (松茂2) 2’36”43 7
12 7 227 清家 空良 (八万3) 2’26”80 12 4 7 16 山本 あかり (徳島2) 2’36”98 8
11 8 1633 曽我部 邦彦 (脇町2) 2’34”36 16 8 8 1000 田中 美沙希 (松茂3) 2’37”33 9
1 1291 竹内 奨真 (石井3) DNS 10 9 103 橋本 侑季 (城西3) 2’40”08 11
3 1054 駒走 元哉 (藍住3) DNS 9 10 268 久次米 咲季 (南部3) 2’42”68 13
6 230 桑村 大樹 (八万3) DNS 11 11 266 前川 萌々 (南部3) 3’00”36 20
8 519 石川 成希 (鳴門市第一2) DNS
  中 男 1年1500m   中 女 1年1500m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 1982 吉岡 育未 (池田1) 4’58”56 1 9 1 2387 戎井 真優 (由岐1) 5’05”09 1
7 2 2248 川口 諒也 (羽ノ浦1) 4’58”85 2 1 2 995 宮内 理帆 (松茂1) 5’05”12 2
14 3 597 吉田  鐘 (鳴門1) 5’11”44 7 6 3 350 湯浅 友香 (川内1) 5’31”59 3
1 4 411 坂部  新 (国府1) 5’24”70 9 8 4 582 福池 和奏 (鳴門1) 5’36”73 4
4 5 2016 竹西 一翔 (池田1) 5’28”51 10 3 5 710 濱  彩夏 (小松島1) 5’37”71 5
16 6 1048 鷹村 滉佑 (藍住1) 5’29”35 11 2 6 652 永井 ひかる (大麻1) 6’15”74 6
8 7 414 名山 彰良 (国府1) 5’29”88 12 4 7 712 松永 朋子 (小松島1) 6’24”35 7
12 8 1737 松本 浩志 (半田1) 5’33”45 14 7 8 1713 松浦 菜穂 (半田1) 6’41”46 8
15 9 599 橋本 侑耶 (鳴門1) 5’40”11 18 5 718 岡田 鈴菜 (小松島1) DNS
3 10 2019 谷川 涼太 (池田1) 5’44”77 22
13 11 1739 山下  亮 (半田1) 5’48”40 23
9 12 703 田渕 翔也 (小松島1) 5’51”16 24
10 13 705 北風 流星 (小松島1) 6’09”42 28
6 14 769 土肥 陸人 (阿南1) 6’53”69 30
5 1699 西村 和真 (美馬1) DNS
11 1731 高田 守里 (半田1) DNS
2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
7 1 2238 島田 創太 (羽ノ浦1) 5’02”25 3
5 2 689 山田 慮宇 (坂野1) 5’03”81 4
1 3 803 山口 駿雄 (阿南第一1) 5’04”78 5
2 4 1983 山本 太陽 (池田1) 5’11”30 6
4 5 2013 大久保 虎百 (池田1) 5’20”32 8
3 6 2017 桑岡 兼之介 (池田1) 5’30”02 13
11 7 1732 西井 大翔 (半田1) 5’34”11 15
13 8 587 金森 優至 (鳴門1) 5’35”42 16
14 9 598 広瀬 光都 (鳴門1) 5’37”84 17
6 10 913 島  日偉 (福井1) 5’42”77 19
15 11 600 橋本 侑祐 (鳴門1) 5’44”12 20
16 12 1051 山川 真弘 (藍住1) 5’44”37 21
10 13 352 矢野 大志 (川内1) 5’52”28 25
9 14 704 大田 賢哉 (小松島1) 5’58”20 26
8 15 701 青木  然 (小松島1) 6’02”79 27
12 16 1738 山内 琉海 (半田1) 6’10”67 29
  中 男 2年1500m   中 女 2年1500m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
20 1 2398 森居 璃青 (由岐2) 4’52”60 20 18 1 2416 佐古 明音 (日和佐2) 5’30”21 15
18 2 2390 木田 広輝 (由岐2) 4’55”45 21 5 2 1727 三好 優莉 (半田2) 5’35”71 17
19 3 2393 山本 武海 (由岐2) 5’01”70 27 3 3 2506 坂東 あかね (城ノ内2) 5’36”01 18
16 4 2392 木田 祐輝 (由岐2) 5’06”79 29 6 4 42 井原 菜々美 (富田2) 5’39”54 19
14 5 2391 木田 昇輝 (由岐2) 5’07”87 31 4 5 230 馬詰 絵莉花 (八万2) 5’39”67 20
6 6 278 長尾 幸輝 (南部2) 5’08”51 32 2 6 733 篠原 万尋 (小松島2) 5’40”72 21
13 7 276 新居 育歩 (南部2) 5’08”94 33 14 7 731 北風 七星 (小松島2) 5’42”92 23
3 8 786 遠藤 舜己 (阿南2) 5’09”75 36 8 8 45 福見 玲奈 (富田2) 5’45”95 24
11 9 714 田渕 優作 (小松島2) 5’13”06 37 7 9 1040 橘 花生子 (北島2) 5’46”12 25
2 10 781 三木  直 (阿南2) 5’14”04 38 16 10 2384 木元 涼楓 (由岐2) 5’55”08 27
9 11 1323 栗栖 大雅 (高浦2) 5’17”20 43 11 11 2505 中崎 優花 (城ノ内2) 6’00”67 28
7 12 1296 遠藤 海人 (石井2) 5’17”82 46 13 12 703 芝  姫愛 (小松島2) 6’05”26 29
10 13 596 上藤 吾蘭 (鳴門2) 5’22”44 50 15 13 2385 大田 祥代 (由岐2) 6’08”35 30
15 14 260 福良 優太郎 (南部2) 5’29”62 52 10 14 801 絹川 紋奈 (阿南第一2) 6’11”01 31
17 15 673 野瀬 大暉 (大麻2) 5’30”45 53 12 15 235 木村 優花 (八万2) 6’20”70 32
5 16 256 金山 優樹 (南部2) 5’33”50 54 17 16 2386 吉田 めぐ (由岐2) 6’57”34 33
12 17 118 板東 修護 (城西2) 5’40”61 55 1 1298 田中 千聖 (石井2) DNS
1 2229 津川 翔貴 (羽ノ浦2) DNS 9 2502 浜田 こころ (城ノ内2) DNS
4 710 窪田 元輝 (小松島2) DNS
8 19 鈴江 眞士 (徳島2) DNS
2組 2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 729 武田 遥都 (小松島2) 4’48”71 13 1 1 2243 小林 璃々 (羽ノ浦2) 4’48”23 1
1 2 109 新居 陽世 (城西2) 4’51”54 18 2 2 1185 瀬尾 叶望 (吉野2) 4’52”84 2
3 3 113 古谷 拓馬 (城西2) 4’55”77 22 3 3 516 森岡 美羽 (鳴門市第一2) 5’03”32 3
16 4 1297 藤井 靖弘 (石井2) 4’57”80 23 4 4 1300 友江 奈穂子 (石井2) 5’14”79 4
7 5 1412 駒坂 綾一 (鴨島東2) 4’59”14 24 6 5 979 泉  光優 (松茂2) 5’15”69 5
4 6 1321 粟飯原 涼 (高浦2) 4’59”59 25 7 6 16 山本 あかり (徳島2) 5’16”53 6
6 7 1411 槇納 知葉 (鴨島東2) 5’00”14 26 14 7 255 矢野  爽 (南部2) 5’16”61 7
17 8 782 渡部 琉衣 (阿南2) 5’07”63 30 10 8 2504 京野 由依 (城ノ内2) 5’22”35 8
11 9 2423 大前  遼 (牟岐2) 5’09”31 34 12 9 981 梶崎 百花 (松茂2) 5’25”93 9
5 10 433 松永 貴行 (北井上2) 5’09”73 35 13 10 982 小園 菜水 (松茂2) 5’26”17 10
18 11 272 和田 大輝 (南部2) 5’14”50 39 11 11 1058 丸山 美優 (藍住2) 5’26”20 11
15 12 2406 原西 恵希 (日和佐2) 5’15”36 40 16 12 985 吉崎 玖玲愛 (松茂2) 5’26”25 12
13 13 2637 大谷 凌平 (富岡東2) 5’15”63 41 8 13 811 山口 亜稀菜 (阿南第一2) 5’27”05 13
12 14 17 忠津 歩夢 (徳島2) 5’15”75 42 5 14 1055 笹山 萌花 (藍住2) 5’29”22 14
9 15 1714 林  飛向 (半田2) 5’17”36 44 17 15 25 近藤 雪音 (徳島2) 5’34”57 16
10 16 1729 中村  翔 (半田2) 5’17”61 45 18 16 23 足立 遥海 (徳島2) 5’41”56 22
14 17 589 直  佑樹 (鳴門2) 5’20”48 48 15 17 2242 古山 育弥 (羽ノ浦2) 5’47”43 26
8 18 1735 平尾 大知 (半田2) 5’24”50 51 9 1708 西岡 くれは (美馬2) DNS
20 19 1634 木 雄大 (脇町2) 5’54”14 56
19 1704 鈴井 洸太 (美馬2) DNS
3組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
1 1 1344 仁木 蒼一郎 (高浦2) 4’24”46 1
3 2 2505 黒上 京太郎 (城ノ内2) 4’25”66 2
2 3 1724 矢野 達也 (半田2) 4’28”28 3
5 4 2503 中坂 洸晟 (城ノ内2) 4’39”11 4
7 5 952 神野  悠 (伊島2) 4’41”88 5
17 6 2404 ポデズワ 虹晴 (日和佐2) 4’42”44 6
13 7 2414 春兼 宗生 (日和佐2) 4’43”47 7
16 8 595 金森 勇磨 (鳴門2) 4’44”33 8
19 9 671 谷口 由樹 (大麻2) 4’45”11 9
18 10 2422 竹本 舟汰 (牟岐2) 4’46”15 10
9 11 1703 仲  将希 (美馬2) 4’46”82 11
8 12 1713 北原  潤 (半田2) 4’48”29 12
4 13 21 福田 憲人 (徳島2) 4’49”30 14
11 14 1635 丸畠 一颯 (脇町2) 4’49”32 15
14 15 16 松家 秀士 (徳島2) 4’49”51 16
12 16 1041 以西 功汰 (藍住2) 4’50”02 17
20 17 715 小川  暖 (小松島2) 4’51”96 19
6 18 1734 橘  晃平 (半田2) 5’06”77 28
10 19 1638 藤本 将成 (脇町2) 5’19”10 47
15 20 1633 曽我部 邦彦 (脇町2) 5’22”35 49
  中 男 3年1500m   中 女 3年1500m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 685 松田 朋大 (坂野3) 4’38”88 12 1 1 1182 虎谷 初音 (吉野3) 4’56”82 1
16 2 2388 橋本  倫 (由岐3) 4’39”04 13 10 2 1689 金井 榛華 (美馬3) 5’09”56 2
17 3 740 佐藤 昌哉 (小松島3) 4’43”95 15 4 3 770 角南 茉耶 (阿南3) 5’11”10 3
8 4 259 武市 千空 (南部3) 4’49”80 16 3 4 1724 吉本 智恵 (半田3) 5’11”95 4
3 5 521 鳥羽 結斗 (鳴門市第一3) 4’50”73 17 8 5 999 松本 二千翔 (松茂3) 5’12”04 5
2 6 13 近藤 航平 (徳島3) 4’56”91 18 5 6 1086 榊原 海友 (板野3) 5’12”79 6
7 7 777 新居 哲甚 (阿南3) 5’00”08 21 11 7 264 木下 咲月 (南部3) 5’18”61 7
11 8 592 麻植  光 (鳴門3) 5’00”87 22 6 8 1719 佐藤 美成 (半田3) 5’23”54 8
5 9 510 向井 颯汰 (鳴門市第一3) 5’02”41 23 16 9 10 中田 理央 (徳島3) 5’29”20 9
10 10 664 長家 龍也 (大麻3) 5’07”91 24 20 10 1050 坂上 美海 (藍住3) 5’32”20 10
14 11 773 松原 友信 (阿南3) 5’11”76 25 18 11 1051 丸山 陽菜 (藍住3) 5’33”76 11
9 12 1337 鴻野 怜樹 (高浦3) 5’22”55 26 15 12 1716 岡本 亜希 (半田3) 5’36”07 12
13 13 1723 山内 涼和 (半田3) 5’31”50 27 19 13 1041 島田  渚 (藍住3) 5’39”27 13
12 14 774 久米 明之 (阿南3) 5’34”42 28 7 14 992 下地 桜華子 (松茂3) 5’47”59 14
1 818 田上  修 (阿南第一3) DNS 17 15 90 黒崎 実佑 (城西3) 5’48”67 15
4 1054 駒走 元哉 (藍住3) DNS 13 16 533 森  夢佳 (鳴門市第一3) 5’59”01 16
15 2387 知賀 竜一 (由岐3) DNS 12 17 532 藤村 百花 (鳴門市第一3) 6’01”73 17
22 18 240 城内 珠季 (八万3) 6’06”22 18
21 19 820 奥冨 優希 (阿南第一3) 6’13”38 19
23 20 241 橋本 奈々美 (八万3) 6’19”63 20
24 21 2381 彌野 夏緒 (由岐3) 6’37”68 21
2 1322 酒井  想 (高浦3) DNS
9 2515 河野 美紀 (城ノ内3) DNS
14 91 芝原 七海 (城西3) DNS
25 2388 㔟喜 彩歌 (由岐3) DNS
2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
1 1 1707 岩浅 瑞樹 (美馬3) 4’19”27 1
6 2 1708 宇山 真郷 (美馬3) 4’23”17 2
5 3 1719 田岡 春輝 (半田3) 4’23”94 3
2 4 1709 喜多 昂生 (美馬3) 4’25”45 4
4 5 824 薄田 朋樹 (阿南第一3) 4’27”71 5
8 6 12 西本 航庸 (徳島3) 4’28”34 6
7 7 1710 喜多 健生 (美馬3) 4’32”56 7
9 8 108 辻  峻大 (城西3) 4’34”09 8
11 9 1873 酒井 大地 (美馬3) 4’34”85 9
15 10 738 大黒  晃 (小松島3) 4’35”98 10
3 11 1877 前田 桂吾 (美馬3) 4’36”60 11
13 12 1186 原田 壮志朗 (吉野3) 4’41”71 14
12 13 1874 曽我部 玲音 (美馬3) 4’58”29 19
16 14 817 末廣 大典 (阿南第一3) 4’58”94 20
10 2020 吉田 直樹 (池田3) DNS
14 2021 竹中 奏太 (池田3) DNS
17 504 都  佳介 (鳴門市第一3) DNS
  中 男 3000m
1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
7 1 1652 宮本 大生 (脇町3) 9’15”55 1
11 2 991 曽川  聖 (松茂3) 9’24”58 2
12 3 987 伊藤 圭介 (松茂3) 9’25”49 3
8 4 778 谷口 和人 (阿南3) 9’29”00 4
9 5 2014 津川 昌也 (池田3) 9’43”94 5
16 6 1074 小林  仁 (藍住3) 9’47”65 6
14 7 1454 森  隼人 (鴨島第一3) 9’50”14 7
1 8 236 粟飯原 輝 (八万2) 9’54”38 8
2 9 2507 久保 勇稀 (城ノ内2) 9’58”49 9
15 10 229 水口 智樹 (八万3) 10’05”84 10
17 11 688 山田 優仁 (坂野3) 10’16”58 11
13 12 1303 藤井 崇史 (石井3) 10’19”30 12
3 13 1299 田中  颯 (石井2) 10’20”29 13
21 14 2508 和田 歩優希 (城ノ内3) 10’23”55 14
22 15 2386 尾ア  迅 (由岐3) 10’24”18 15
4 16 1044 杉本 琉起 (藍住2) 10’35”88 16
6 17 52 藤川 龍太 (富田2) 11’08”12 17
19 18 50 立花 千宙 (富田3) 11’18”54 18
20 19 42 裏辻 幹太 (富田3) 11’41”59 19
5 1019 竹内 晃綺 (北島2) DNS
10 1980 永本 洋佑 (池田3) DNS
18 258 森本 大也 (南部3) DNS
  中 男 110mH   中 女 100mH
1組 (風0.0) 1組 (風-0.4)
0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -0.4 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 1184 青木 大空 (吉野3) 19”56 6 4 1 2256 尾崎 未紀 (羽ノ浦3) 17”29 3
5 2 2251 早見 春哉 (羽ノ浦3) 19”58 7 6 2 990 益田 れいな (松茂3) 17”85 6
2 3 1259 野口 翔太郎 (藍住東2) 20”65 9 5 3 510 西内 皐月 (鳴門市第一3) 19”59 8
4 1135 多田 直生 (上板3) DNS 8 4 2414 藤崎 梨香 (日和佐2) 20”98 9
6 1152 林  季希 (松茂3) DNS 3 5 989 古川 桃子 (松茂3) 21”23 10
2 6 412 熊井 香帆 (国府1) 21”32 11
7 1706 中山 聖来 (美馬2) DNS
2組 (風-2.0) 2組 (風0.0)
-2 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 0 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 1686 横山 航大 (美馬3) 17”51 1 5 1 226 大地 彩央里 (八万3) 16”33 1
6 2 1009 明石 真英 (北島3) 18”25 2 6 2 288 新居 鈴菜 (不動3) 16”38 2
7 3 533 末木 拓生 (鳴門市第一3) 18”63 3 2 3 374 西田  雅 (国府3) 17”37 4
2 4 362 大藪 颯介 (川内3) 19”23 4 7 4 1302 西村 公花 (石井2) 17”37 5
4 5 532 唐木 碧波 (鳴門市第一3) 19”39 5 8 5 3 伊藤 萌絵 (徳島3) 17”87 7
3 6 1042 佐々木 隆成 (藍住2) 19”60 8 3 1 雑賀 亜実 (徳島3) DNS
4 542 竹松 瑠美 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
種目 中男 4×100mリレー タイムレース決勝 種目 中女 4×100mリレー タイムレース決勝
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 512 武林 朋哉 (鳴門市第一2) 45’53 1 6 1 233 大橋 英吏香 (八万3) 51’92 1 5192
6 540 野口 航平 (鳴門市第一3) 5 234 登  瑞季 (八万3) 5242
4 539 宮本 一平 (鳴門市第一3) 8 228 尾形 佑佳 (八万3) 5410
9 516 伊吹 祐弥 (鳴門市第一2) 7 226 大地 彩央里 (八万3) 5470
7 4 5772
3 2 253 野口 直嗣 (南部3) 46’51 2 2 2 1302 西村 公花 (石井2) 52’42 2 5801
8 254 山本 隼平 (南部3) 3 1306 武知 優里 (石井3)
1 251 西田 陸人 (南部3) 1299 吉岡 彩紀 (石井2)
274 正野 拓海 (南部3) 1307 西村 日那 (石井3)
3 588 工藤 海斗 (鳴門2) 47’20 4 3 672 山下 紗矢 (大麻2) 54’10 3
586 中川 拓海 (鳴門3) 651 山本 優奈 (大麻1)
590 田渕 千大 (鳴門3) 661 藤井 佑衣 (大麻3)
585 岸上 連哉 (鳴門3) 671 小濱 麻央 (大麻2)
4 1042 佐々木 隆成 (藍住2) 47’62 5 4 1245 光藤 夢月 (藍住東3) 54’70 5
1069 柴田 彪我 (藍住3) 1250 兒島 玲菜 (藍住東3)
1056 上坂 颯樹 (藍住3) 1246 杉本 瑞記 (藍住東3)
1057 濱崎 宏太 (藍住2) 1244 深川 奈々 (藍住東3)
5 544 鈴江 竜也 (鳴門市第二3) 48’03 6 5 2501 佐藤 緋音 (城ノ内2) 57’72 16
543 小出 悠介 (鳴門市第二3) 2514 喜枝 和葉 (城ノ内3)
556 若藤 祐馬 (鳴門市第二2) 2503 増田 実姫 (城ノ内2)
550 春木 悠亜 (鳴門市第二2) 2516 芝 向日葵 (城ノ内3)
6 672 八尾 康平 (大麻2) 48’43 7 6 417 籔原 綾音 (国府2) 58’01 17
665 亀井 敬太 (大麻3) 374 西田  雅 (国府3)
644 伊勢 貴洋 (大麻3) 376 愛智 由菜 (国府3)
675 山口 天斗 (大麻2) 373 久米 こころ (国府3)
7 912 榎谷 瑠斗 (福井2) 51’40 10 709 田中 千智 (小松島1) DSQ
916 俵内 啓輔 (福井3) 701 谷口 愛奈 (小松島2)
922 青木 健太郎 (福井2) 735 亦川 綾香 (小松島2)
914 橋本  洸 (福井3) 730 柏尾 真紀 (小松島2)
2241 西田 隼磨 (羽ノ浦1) DSQ
2234 三木 健正 (羽ノ浦1)
2244 池田 柊生 (羽ノ浦3)
2224 財田  春 (羽ノ浦2)
2組 2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1293 大村 優斗 (石井2) 46’62 3 2 1 2641 岩田 真弥 (富岡東1) 54’79 6 5479
4 1306 森西 侑人 (石井3) 3 2643 下平 怜奈 (富岡東1) 5495
7 1308 近藤 剛史 (石井3) 7 2636 福田 穂乃香 (富岡東2) 5567
2 1307 佐々木 駿 (石井3) 5 2634 仁木 優花 (富岡東2) 5646
1 8 5679
3 2 2502 岸  光紀 (城ノ内2) 50’44 8 2 2241 撫養 あかり (羽ノ浦1) 54’95 7
2504 上田 崇寛 (城ノ内2) 2256 尾崎 未紀 (羽ノ浦3)
2501 香川 大翔 (城ノ内2) 2255 神崎 梨菜 (羽ノ浦3)
2506 佐藤 雅也 (城ノ内2) 2236 関口  響 (羽ノ浦1)
3 1055 稲葉 優太 (藍住3) 50’64 9 3 42 井原 菜々美 (富田2) 55’67 10
1059 中野 裕太 (藍住3) 50 菅村 美月 (富田3)
1060 松本 拓海 (藍住3) 48 株田 愛夏 (富田3)
1046 浅川 諒弥 (藍住3) 43 西田 和代 (富田2)
4 2221 八毛 翔太 (羽ノ浦2) 51’81 11 4 974 福井 里奈 (松茂3) 56’46 12
2256 堀  賢生 (羽ノ浦3) 990 益田 れいな (松茂3)
2251 早見 春哉 (羽ノ浦3) 987 中川 侑奈 (松茂2)
2257 元木 一人 (羽ノ浦3) 986 吉原 真白 (松茂2)
996 田上 俊平 (松茂3) DSQ 5 1301 谷 あかり (石井2) 56’79 14
988 佐條 友哉 (松茂3) 1297 西村 歩夏 (石井2)
1158 泉  拓光 (松茂3) 1291 多利 萌佳 (石井1)
1157 武内 一真 (松茂3) 1288 市山 海友 (石井1)
737 青木  駿 (小松島3) DSQ
725 角 航太朗 (小松島3)
739 佐坂 亮輔 (小松島3)
728 遠藤 彪雅 (小松島3)
3組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 546 中村 緋咲 (鳴門市第二3) 54”41 4 5441
2 548 八木 しおり (鳴門市第二3) 5521
7 549 オザルカル 玖李紗 (鳴門市第二3) 5527
8 551 天野 由子 (鳴門市第二2) 5623
3 5647
5 2 107 武知 陽菜 (城西3) 55”21 8 5679
4 94 安野 由里子 (城西3) 10057
87 松井  萌 (城西3)
86 場合 美貴 (城西3)
3 778 吉田 美優 (阿南2) 55”27 9
777 小川 ゆめ (阿南2)
775 岩佐 杏花 (阿南3)
776 柏木 美咲 (阿南2)
4 707 橋本 萌々音 (小松島3) 56”23 11
705 粟田 あすか (小松島3)
734 吉松 李真 (小松島2)
736 平松 未衣 (小松島2)
5 3 伊藤 萌絵 (徳島3) 56’47 13
14 苧坂 和佳奈 (徳島3)
2 天野 日陽 (徳島2)
17 奥田 菜摘 (徳島1)
6 271 藤井 美月 (南部3) 56”79 14
257 登  美優 (南部2)
270 竹内 安美花 (南部3)
274 久保 仁菜 (南部3)
7 2222 萩原  萌 (羽ノ浦1) 1’00”57 18
2258 島田 春菜 (羽ノ浦3)
2242 古山 育弥 (羽ノ浦2)
2257 斎  里菜 (羽ノ浦3)
  中 男 走高跳   中女 走高跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1306 森西 侑人 (石井3) 1m75 1 972 八田 紗里花 (松茂3) 1m49
2 1007 阿部 将也 (北島3) 1m60 2 1008 谷  彩楓 (北島3) 1m49
3 2635 鴛原 泰輝 (富岡東2) 1m55 3 180 陽地 みゆき (加茂名2) 1m43
275 常盤 海心 (南部3) DNS 4 119 稲井 美結 (城西2) 1m43
5 22 水谷 莉菜 (徳島2) 1m40
6 2516 芝 向日葵 (城ノ内3) 1m40
7 277 山下  藍 (南部2) 1m35
8 2633 佐藤 佑紀 (富岡東2) 1m35
9 991 木下 陽菜 (松茂3) 1m35
10 2644 満石 万葉 (富岡東1) 1m25
11 541 岩本 千寛 (鳴門市第二3) 1m20
11 120 金松 舞弥 (城西2) 1m20
13 734 吉松 李真 (小松島2) 1m20
14 709 田中 千智 (小松島1) 1m15
15 545 佐藤  唯 (鳴門市第二3) 1m10
  中 男 棒高跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1298 谷  知篤 (石井2) 3m30
2 922 青木 健太郎 (福井2) 2m40
3 14 栗尾 優作 (徳島2) 2m00
4 927 大開  真 (福井2) 1m80
668 大蔭 仁智弥  (大麻3) NM
1722 松本 将志 (半田3) NM
273 田村 準也 (南部2) NM
7 三浦 彰真 (徳島3) DNS
9 杉田 昭智 (徳島3) DNS
  中男 走幅跳   中女 走幅跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 228 森脇 大翔 (八万3) (+2.9) 6m20 (+1.2) 6m13 1 1181 木村 美海 (吉野3) (+0.7) 5m40
2 1683 荒岡 秀伍 (美馬3) (+1.0) 6m01 2 778 吉田 美優 (阿南2) (+0.6) 5m13
3 725 角 航太朗 (小松島3) (+2.4) 5m86 (+1.4) 5m69 3 808 藤倉 麻央 (阿南第一1) (+0.4) 4m92
4 512 武林 朋哉 (鳴門市第一2) (+2.7) 5m79 (+1.3) 5m69 4 519 丸宮 凜華 (鳴門市第一2) (+0.8) 4m74
5 996 田上 俊平 (松茂3) (+1.6) 5m70 5 2643 下平 怜奈 (富岡東1) (+0.6) 4m62
6 912 榎谷 瑠斗 (福井2) (+2.1) 5m40 (+1.8) 5m30 6 547 浦田 安奈 (鳴門市第二3) (+1.1) 4m45
7 1771 橋本 尚樹 (貞光3) (+1.9) 5m30 7 1087 関本  萌 (板野3) (+0.4) 4m37
8 2506 佐藤 雅也 (城ノ内2) (+1.2) 5m21 8 50 菅村 美月 (富田3) (+0.1) 4m34
9 2421 大前  歩 (牟岐2) (+1.6) 5m07 9 43 西田 和代 (富田2) (0.0) 4m32
10 537 小川 三士郎 (鳴門市第一3) (+0.3) 5m05 10 224 野田 千祥 (八万3) (+2.0) 4m23
11 375 矢野 寛明 (国府2) (+1.0) 4m94 11 2501 佐藤 緋音 (城ノ内2) (-0.4) 4m20
12 916 俵内 啓輔 (福井3) (+0.6) 4m92 12 2255 神崎 梨菜 (羽ノ浦3) (+0.9) 4m14
13 382 河野 紘生 (国府3) (+0.7) 4m90 13 1432 平川 怜奈 (鴨島第一3) (+0.8) 4m10
14 2502 岸  光紀 (城ノ内2) (+1.4) 4m78 14 48 株田 愛夏 (富田3) (+1.8) 4m10
15 761 高木 結都 (阿南1) (0.0) 4m70 15 779 奥野 由花理 (阿南2) (+0.9) 4m10
16 1056 上坂 颯樹 (藍住3) (+1.9) 4m67 16 237 河井 志織 (八万3) (+0.8) 4m09
17 516 伊吹 祐弥 (鳴門市第一2) (+1.6) 4m62 17 1085 阿部 京香 (板野3) (+2.2) 3m99 (0.0) 3m95
18 1011 四宮 拓実 (北島3) (+0.8) 4m39 18 438 祖川 亜弥華 (北井上3) (+0.2) 3m98
19 1 篠原  理 (徳島1) (+0.8) 4m39 19 1028 村上 華那 (北島3) (0.0) 3m97
20 2436 居村 宣孝 (牟岐1) (+1.4) 4m35 20 270 竹内 安美花 (南部3) (+0.5) 3m96
21 2221 八毛 翔太 (羽ノ浦2) (+2.3) 4m29 (+1.7) 4m18 21 178 田原 江梨 (加茂名2) (+0.6) 3m94
22 423 三谷 龍希 (国府2) (+1.6) 4m27 22 2636 福田 穂乃香 (富岡東2) (+1.8) 3m94
23 1262 森崎 翔太 (藍住東2) (+0.6) 4m21 23 242 松家 茉莉子 (八万2) (+0.8) 3m93
24 538 武林  司 (鳴門市第一3) (+0.3) 3m99 24 1033 古川 珠愛 (北島2) (+0.5) 3m90
581 渡辺 勇輝 (鳴門1) DNS 25 232 加地 未波 (八万2) (0.0) 3m83
915 影田 壮佑 (福井1) DNS 26 520 杉本 琴葉 (鳴門市第一2) (-0.1) 3m82
2244 池田 柊生 (羽ノ浦3) DNS 27 521 天羽 桃菜 (鳴門市第一2) (+0.4) 3m79
668 大蔭 仁智弥  (大麻3) 28 980 岡  流聖 (松茂2) (+0.7) 3m78
275 常盤 海心 (南部3) 29 428 山岡 涼子 (国府2) (+0.5) 3m76
951 神野 海斗 (伊島3) 30 1031 村上 愛奈 (北島3) (0.0) 3m75
31 2222 萩原  萌 (羽ノ浦1) (0.0) 3m69
32 1030 新居 瑚々奈 (北島2) (+1.0) 3m67
33 267 富銅 桃代 (南部3) (+1.1) 3m63
34 1038 新居 奈々花 (北島2) (+1.9) 3m62
35 252 森  奏音 (南部2) (+1.4) 3m55
36 440 関野 朱莉 (北井上3) (+0.8) 3m54
37 274 久保 仁菜 (南部3) (-0.2) 3m50
38 272 斎村 美侑 (南部2) (+0.2) 3m41
275 本田 萌々香 (南部2) NM
1186 森 美由起 (吉野1) NM
736 平松 未衣 (小松島2) NM
1906 福田 有里 (三加茂1) DNS
239 坂東 愛莉 (八万2) DNS
1029 栗林 ひなた (北島3) DNS
376 愛智 由菜 (国府3) DNS
  中 男 砲丸投(5.000Kg)   中女 砲丸投(2.721Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1335 南里 侑亮 (高浦3) 11m08 1 2182 岸本 ななみ (那賀川3) 10m87
2 2257 元木 一人 (羽ノ浦3) 10m78 2 225 牧  咲良 (八万3) 10m21
3 2240 小原 颯斗 (羽ノ浦3) 9m85 3 2257 斎  里菜 (羽ノ浦3) 10m10
4 1324 小出 健登 (高浦2) 9m73 4 1438 笠井 桃花 (鴨島第一3) 9m98
5 591 瀧下 直哉 (鳴門3) 9m56 5 258 近藤  杏 (南部2) 9m88
6 583 渡辺 一世 (鳴門3) 9m51 6 1722 平野 歩夢 (半田3) 9m17
7 663 安福 健一郎 (大麻3) 9m48 7 1035 阿部 ひかる (北島2) 9m15
8 654 豊田 大直 (大麻3) 9m25 8 1243 大杉 さくら (藍住東3) 8m99
9 1346 笹川 滉之助 (高浦2) 8m76 9 978 泉  光紀 (松茂2) 8m66
10 231 山下 貴史 (八万3) 8m22 10 1248 江西  愛 (藍住東3) 7m88
11 914 橋本  洸 (福井3) 8m07 11 1720 杉河 実咲 (半田3) 7m85
12 594 福池 優貴 (鳴門2) 8m06 12 437 下込 文音 (北井上3) 7m64
13 8 湯浅 真礼 (徳島3) 7m60 13 13 青山 春歌 (徳島2) 7m64
14 265 岩花 準也 (南部2) 7m33 14 1247 山橋 亜祐 (藍住東3) 7m41
15 545 大島 二郎 (鳴門市第二3) 7m10 15 289 西林 いづみ (不動3) 7m23
16 22 礎  海生 (徳島2) 6m64 16 436 下込 文香 (北井上3) 6m72
17 20 薦田 拓巳 (徳島2) 6m11 17 223 松下 瑠花 (八万2) 6m51
18 267 新居 柾人 (南部2) 5m68 18 236 清水 優風 (八万2) 6m34
19 276 岸本 彩花 (南部2) 6m22
  中 男 1年砲丸投(2.721Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 923 清水  仁 (福井1) 7m07
955 佐藤 和也 (伊島1) DNS
954 斎藤 仁也 (伊島1) DNS
953 川西  麟 (伊島1) DNS