種目 小男 3年100m 種目 小女 3年100m
1組 (風-0.7) 1組 (風-0.8)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 4083 濱口大和 (阿南JAC3) 16”32 3 2 1 4076 高木毬吏 (阿南JAC3) 17”98 9
3 2 3014 中筋涼太 (さくらRC3) 17”25 6 4 2 7153 重見菜南子 (板野郡陸協Jr 3) 18”79 11
6 3 3016 藤本大雅 (さくらRC3) 17”37 7 5 3 7283 杉田彩寧 (AiJAC3) 19”44 14
2 4 1042 藤川 暖史 (徳島市RC3) 18”17 13 3 4 7282 蔭山京華 (AiJAC3) 19”95 16
5 5 7032 井上 佑麻 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ3) 18”21 14 7 5 7271 上川華那 (AiJAC3) 20”89 17
7 9054 北田 悠人 (三好市ドリーミー3) DNS
2組 (風-0.4) 2組 (風-0.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 3013 桜井旺歩 (さくらRC3) 16”30 2 4 1 9007 高井 更紗 (東みよしTF3) 17”79 7
5 2 7287 大政孝二 (AiJAC3) 17”19 5 3 2 7272 藤井彩花 (AiJAC3) 17”91 8
3 3 2015 村上史竜 (アンビシャスランニングクラブ3) 17”61 10 5 3 9009 豊澤 釉梨 (東みよしTF3) 18”14 10
6 4 2018 根本琉生 (アンビシャスランニングクラブ3) 17”87 12 6 4 2258 久米 千尋 (鳴門KAC3) 18”85 12
2 5 1041 佐藤  旬 (徳島市RC3) 18”91 15 2 5 2254 吉岡 優来 (鳴門KAC3) 19”18 13
7 6 1063 福田 雄大 (徳島市RC3) 18”97 16 7 6 2259 村上 寧音 (鳴門KAC3) 19”73 15
3組 (風-0.8) 3組 (風-0.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 2061 竹原 幸壱 (木綿麻陸上クラブ3) 15”59 1 7 1 7034 森 彩花 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ3) 16”82 1
6 2 4086 小西修司 (阿南JAC3) 17”15 4 3 2 9005 元木 陽菜 (東みよしTF3) 17”05 2
5 3 7285 上西康太 (AiJAC3) 17”40 8 5 3 7194 庄村 花菜 (阿波市陸上ク3) 17”09 3
3 4 7188 坂東 海里 (阿波市陸上ク3) 17”45 9 4 4 2253 寺西 梨湖 (鳴門KAC3) 17”17 4
2 5 1058 西良 有眞 (徳島市RC3) 17”74 11 6 5 4080 島田夏芽 (阿南JAC3) 17”17 5
2 6 3006 藤村 ななこ (さくらRC3) 17”65 6
種目 小男 4年100m 種目 小女 4年100m
1組 (風-0.8) 1組 (風-0.7)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 7047 辻村智志 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ4) 16”74 9 5 1 4105 青木優香里 (阿南JAC4) 16”52 3
5 2 2247 渡辺 翔太 (鳴門KAC4) 17”13 10 4 2 3003 古林 凛里 (さくらRC4) 17”28 7
3 3 7042 山本崇人 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ4) 17”23 11 8 3 7197 藤崎 夏帆 (阿波市陸上ク4) 17”67 10
9 4 7280 松下大河 (AiJAC4) 17”48 12 6 4 7189 吉岡 美咲 (阿波市陸上ク4) 17”86 11
1 5 7185 高橋 一向 (阿波市陸上ク4) 17”49 13 7 5 3005 佐々木 咲 (さくらRC4) 17”99 12
6 6 7059 林 海斗 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ4) 17”58 14 3 6 7288 居村咲希 (AiJAC4) 18”26 13
8 7 9055 佐賀 樹 (三好市ドリーミー4) 17”96 15 9 7 7185 酒巻 こころ (阿波市陸上ク4) 18”78 14
7 8 1061 新居 優大 (徳島市RC4) 18”54 16 2 4072 上手彩愛 (阿南JAC4) DNS
2 9 9003 宮川 友希 (東みよしTF4) 18”97 17
2組 (風-0.4) 2組 (風-1.2)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 9005 元木 涼介 (東みよしTF4) 14”21 1 6 1 2015 小濱 咲良 (アンビシャスランニングク4) 16”25 1
5 2 2251 武林 知都 (鳴門KAC4) 15”50 2 4 2 4073 賀上叶愛 (阿南JAC4) 16”28 2
7 3 3012 信田夏琉 (さくらRC4) 16”14 3 3 3 4115 篠岡千奈 (阿南JAC4) 16”54 4
3 4 3011 久保井陸 (さくらRC4) 16”24 4 2 4 7045 吉村凛花 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ4) 16”97 5
2 5 7183 吉田 真大 (阿波市陸上ク4) 16”35 5 5 5 3004 大西 友菜 (さくらRC4) 17”19 6
8 6 9001 高木 瑛冬 (東みよしTF4) 16”46 6 8 6 4078 豊丸 凜 (阿南JAC4) 17”35 8
6 7 7181 加藤 陽大 (阿波市陸上ク4) 16”58 7 7 7 7046 湯浅若葉 (北島ジュニア陸上クラブ4) 17”61 9
9 8 2252 八田 晴太郎 (鳴門KAC4) 16”67 8