第86回徳島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 105 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:08 | 58 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:14 | 85 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:24 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 93 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:38 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 43 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 88 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 36 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:12 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 77 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:24 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 11 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+10 | 結果 |
11:34 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 16 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 17 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 23 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:03 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 27 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 42 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:24 | 92 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 119 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:11 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 113 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:28 | 116 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 117 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 48 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 101 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 118 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:14 | 123 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 122 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 32 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
14:48 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:08 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:08 | 124 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 114 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 115 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:39 | 108 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:45 | 62 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 96 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 106 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 59 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:55 | 49 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 52 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 99 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 61 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 55 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 68 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 102 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 53 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 70 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 60 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 100 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 107 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 63 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:08 | 82 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:13 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 46 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:34 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 72 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
10:46 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 76 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:07 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 90 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
11:45 | 91 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:54 | 38 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:58 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 112 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:24 | 80 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:28 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 18 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:36 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 21 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 22 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 28 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組2着+4 | 結果 |
12:59 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 127 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:32 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 129 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:40 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 131 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 132 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 133 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:04 | 134 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:09 | 135 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:16 | 41 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 87 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:04 | 137 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:09 | 138 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 125 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 111 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:23 | 136 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:31 | 67 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:39 | 35 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 95 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 126 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 50 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 97 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 51 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 109 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 65 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 98 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 54 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 64 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:40 | 103 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 110 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:50 | 56 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 66 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 71 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 69 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:18 | 104 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:31 | 57 | 十種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |