種目 中男 A100m 種目 中女 A100m
1組 (風-1.5) 1組 (風-1.7)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 1055 稲葉 優太 (藍住3) 12”71 21 5 1 705 粟田 あすか (小松島3) 14”16 13
3 2 1059 中野 裕太 (藍住3) 13”14 26 4 2 510 西内 皐月 (鳴門市第一3) 14”74 15
4 3 1071 小西 拳斗 (藍住3) 13”14 27 6 3 707 橋本 萌々音 (小松島3) 14”91 16
8 4 1060 松本 拓海 (藍住3) 13”67 29 7 4 1054 秋永 凪咲 (藍住3) 15”01 17
7 5 538 武林  司 (鳴門市第一3) 13”67 30 2 5 486 塚井 愛美 (徳島文理3) 16”23 18
1 6 1711 下原 優也 (半田3) 13”88 31 3 990 益田 れいな (松茂3) DNS
2 7 535 一宮 颯人 (鳴門市第一3) 13”90 32
9 8 6 村尾 勇都 (徳島3) 14”75 33
6 531 堤  優介 (鳴門市第一3) DNS
2組 (風-1.7) 2組 (風-1.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1721 前田 光音 (半田3) 12”49 15 5 1 1683 戸島  蘭 (美馬3) 13”60 7
4 2 739 佐坂 亮輔 (小松島3) 12”66 18 6 2 15 矢野 聖七 (徳島3) 13”63 8
5 3 1056 上坂 颯樹 (藍住3) 12”68 19 3 3 1049 河口 笑奈 (藍住3) 13”70 9
3 4 737 青木  駿 (小松島3) 12”68 20 4 4 549 オザルカル 玖李紗 (鳴門市第二3) 13”74 10
7 5 537 小川 三士郎 (鳴門市第一3) 12”91 22 8 5 548 八木 しおり (鳴門市第二3) 13”88 12
8 6 1046 浅川 諒弥 (藍住3) 12”96 23 7 6 1250 兒島 玲菜 (藍住東3) 14”18 14
9 7 532 唐木 碧波 (鳴門市第一3) 13”03 24 2 546 中村 緋咲 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
1 8 984 林  季希 (松茂3) 13”04 25
2 9 481 辻野 匠哉 (徳島文理3) 13”17 28
3組 (風+1.0) 3組 (風-1.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 105 磯崎 錬太郎 (城西3) 12”00 7 5 1 1306 武知 優里 (石井3) 12”86 1
4 2 1069 柴田 彪我 (藍住3) 12”08 8 4 2 234 登  瑞季 (八万3) 13”04 2
3 3 1008 住友 亮太 (北島3) 12”30 11 7 3 544 梅本 真有 (鳴門市第二3) 13”22 3
6 4 776 湯浅 龍平 (阿南3) 12”44 12 8 4 2181 杉本 友咲 (那賀川3) 13”45 4
9 5 665 亀井 敬太 (大麻3) 12”46 13 6 5 233 大橋 英吏香 (八万3) 13”50 5
7 6 482 吉野 凛太郎 (徳島文理3) 12”48 14 2 6 661 藤井 佑衣 (大麻3) 13”53 6
1 7 49 デルカスティリオ 隼ジム (富田3) 12”55 16 3 7 534 山崎 希亜 (鳴門市第一3) 13”75 11
8 8 500 大内 宏文 (徳島文理3) 12”65 17
2 1686 横山 航大 (美馬3) DNS
4組 (風-0.1)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 254 山本 隼平 (南部3) 11”43 1
6 2 2106 中井 啓貴 (佐那河内3) 11”45 2
5 3 539 宮本 一平 (鳴門市第一3) 11”83 3
4 4 988 佐條 友哉 (松茂3) 11”90 4
9 5 11 井開 泰輔 (徳島3) 11”92 5
7 6 644 伊勢 貴洋 (大麻3) 11”99 6
2 7 1011 四宮 拓実 (北島3) 12”24 9
3 8 542 内田 晴人 (鳴門市第二3) 12”26 10
中男 A3000m 種目 中女 A3000m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
16 1 2260 大前 龍二 (羽ノ浦3) 9’47”01 12 1 1 1182 虎谷 初音 (吉野3) 11’04”43 1
1 2 2508 和田 歩優希 (城ノ内3) 10’11”92 26 17 2 1086 榊原 海友 (板野3) 11’05”13 2
9 3 1697 岡島 颯太 (美馬3) 10’12”19 28 4 3 2443 溝内 里紗 (海陽3) 11’20”09 3
8 4 740 佐藤 昌哉 (小松島3) 10’19”44 34 9 4 1689 金井 榛華 (美馬3) 11’21”85 4
2 5 1054 駒走 元哉 (藍住3) 10’26”63 36 15 5 973 大谷 菜月 (松茂3) 11’23”36 5
11 6 259 武市 千空 (南部3) 10’27”42 37 5 6 1724 吉本 智恵 (半田3) 11’24”90 6
21 7 999 山川 和希 (松茂3) 10’40”08 42 10 7 1681 小西 菜月 (美馬3) 11’34”45 7
18 8 2259 長尾 龍希 (羽ノ浦3) 10’41”54 43 3 8 2444 山田 清加 (海陽3) 11’34”47 8
17 9 2258 野村 勇介 (羽ノ浦3) 10’41”62 44 8 9 999 松本 二千翔 (松茂3) 11’37”32 9
22 10 1000 小笠 湧伎 (松茂3) 10’43”91 45 11 10 2451 山本 姫佳 (海陽3) 11’37”98 10
13 11 258 森本 大也 (南部3) 10’46”08 47 2 11 1627 西谷 沙綾 (江原3) 11’50”54 11
15 12 13 近藤 航平 (徳島3) 10’48”37 49 7 12 770 角南 茉耶 (阿南3) 12’15”10 12
3 13 817 末廣 大典 (阿南第一3) 10’50”55 51 6 13 1719 佐藤 美成 (半田3) 12’28”09 13
12 14 227 清家 空良 (八万3) 11’01”48 52 16 14 992 下地 桜華子 (松茂3) 12’55”50 14
4 15 820 山川 滉大 (阿南第一3) 11’05”09 53 13 15 1636 逢坂 樹里 (脇町3) 13’08”78 15
20 16 2230 谷口 将也 (羽ノ浦3) 11’25”51 54 12 2450 黒岩 千尋 (海陽3) DNS
14 17 724 徳永 璃斗 (小松島3) 11’27”64 56 14 2255 神崎 梨菜 (羽ノ浦3) DNS
5 18 2481 長井 祐樹 (宍喰3) 11’40”66 57
19 19 2233 前野 順也 (羽ノ浦3) 11’45”11 58
6 20 2491 吉川 祥生 (宍喰3) 12’07”80 59
7 21 2488 森  康生 (宍喰3) 12’26”30 60
10 504 都  佳介 (鳴門市第一3) DNS
2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
19 1 2031 前川 直樹 (山城3) 9’54”89 16
10 2 12 西本 航庸 (徳島3) 9’55”18 17
9 3 108 辻  峻大 (城西3) 10’02”21 19
13 4 2450 百々 大基 (海陽3) 10’02”25 20
5 5 814 服部  虎 (阿南第一3) 10’08”65 21
7 6 1617 藤河 立樹 (江原3) 10’08”85 22
15 7 738 大黒  晃 (小松島3) 10’09”83 23
3 8 1074 小林  仁 (藍住3) 10’10”53 24
20 9 1045 宇都宮 夢叶 (藍住3) 10’11”47 25
14 10 995 長岡 智紀 (松茂3) 10’12”24 29
16 11 102 賀好 翔太 (城西3) 10’17”71 33
11 12 812 川田 泰生 (阿南第一3) 10’21”01 35
12 13 805 小田  倭 (阿南第一3) 10’34”13 38
18 14 1876 藤田 康輔 (美馬3) 10’35”54 40
8 15 2489 戎谷 大地 (宍喰3) 10’39”96 41
4 16 818 田上  修 (阿南第一3) 10’45”61 46
6 17 822 村橋 和磨 (阿南第一3) 10’46”88 48
2 18 230 桑村 大樹 (八万3) 10’50”15 50
17 19 1878 山川 大晟 (美馬3) 11’27”35 55
1 2020 吉田 直樹 (池田3) DNS
21 229 水口 智樹 (八万3) DNS
3組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 1707 岩浅 瑞樹 (美馬3) 9’13”34 1
1 2 1652 宮本 大生 (脇町3) 9’14”88 2
9 3 987 伊藤 圭介 (松茂3) 9’20”48 3
3 4 1708 宇山 真郷 (美馬3) 9’32”98 4
12 5 2014 津川 昌也 (池田3) 9’34”19 5
14 6 824 薄田 朋樹 (阿南第一3) 9’38”58 6
4 7 1709 喜多 昂生 (美馬3) 9’39”13 7
6 8 1710 喜多 健生 (美馬3) 9’40”87 8
17 9 1719 田岡 春輝 (半田3) 9’42”53 9
18 10 2446 池内  凜 (海陽3) 9’43”23 10
13 11 778 谷口 和人 (阿南3) 9’46”98 11
15 12 815 紀本 大成 (阿南第一3) 9’52”54 13
11 13 991 曽川  聖 (松茂3) 9’53”33 14
5 14 1877 前田 桂吾 (美馬3) 9’54”00 15
7 15 1873 酒井 大地 (美馬3) 10’01”24 18
10 16 1980 永本 洋佑 (池田3) 10’12”00 27
21 17 688 山田 優仁 (坂野3) 10’13”63 30
20 18 2484 上田 竜真 (宍喰3) 10’13”69 31
8 19 1874 曽我部 玲音 (美馬3) 10’14”79 32
19 20 2482 山下 龍貴 (宍喰3) 10’34”78 39
16 1622 石川 太一 (江原3) DNS
種目 中男 A110mJH 種目 中女 A100mYH
1組 (風+0.1) 1組 (風-0.2)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1687 横山 雄大 (美馬3) 15”79 1 5 1 542 竹松 瑠美 (鳴門市第二3) 15”83 1
6 2 2431 木下 緋色 (牟岐3) 16”60 2 2 2 226 大地 彩央里 (八万3) 16”21 2
2 3 725 角 航太朗 (小松島3) 16”80 3 6 3 1 雑賀 亜実 (徳島3) 17”77 3
3 4 1686 横山 航大 (美馬3) 16”85 4 3 4 3 伊藤 萌絵 (徳島3) 17”78 4
5 5 1009 明石 真英 (北島3) 16”89 5 4 5 288 新居 鈴菜 (不動3) 18”34 5
8 6 1135 多田 直生 (上板3) 19”11 6 7 6 2256 尾崎 未紀 (羽ノ浦3) 18”58 6
7 7 533 末木 拓生 (鳴門市第一3) 19”95 7
種目 中男 A走高跳 種目 中女 A走高跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 251 西田 陸人 (南部3) 1m71 ジャンプオフ 1 972 八田 紗里花 (松茂3) 1m49
2 1007 阿部 将也 (北島3) 1m70 ジャンプオフ 2 2258 島田 春菜 (羽ノ浦3) 1m49
2 843 福井 速斗 (加茂谷3) 1m70 ジャンプオフ 3 1008 谷  彩楓 (北島3) 1m46
4 2449 多田  翼 (海陽3) 1m70 4 1321 藤井 美希 (高浦3) 1m35
5 2161 戸川  光 (勝浦3) 1m65 541 岩本 千寛 (鳴門市第二3) NM
2490 黒越 太河 (宍喰3) NM 545 佐藤  唯 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
種目 中男 A砲丸投 (5.000Kg) 種目 中女 A砲丸投 (4.000Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1863 小松 竜治 (木屋平3) 11m78 1 2182 岸本 ななみ (那賀川3) 9m00
2 1335 南里 侑亮 (高浦3) 11m04 2 2107 松尾 あかね (佐那河内3) 8m90
3 2257 元木 一人 (羽ノ浦3) 10m66 3 2257 斎  里菜 (羽ノ浦3) 7m81
4 2240 小原 颯斗 (羽ノ浦3) 10m18 4 1722 平野 歩夢 (半田3) 7m37
5 986 牧本 一希 (松茂3) 9m41 5 1720 杉河 実咲 (半田3) 6m11
6 231 山下 貴史 (八万3) 8m39 662 渡邉 綾香 (大麻3)
7 2451 丸岡 隆聖 (海陽3) 8m26 2401 丸岡  好 (日和佐3) DNS
8 545 大島 二郎 (鳴門市第二3) 7m18
1683 荒岡 秀伍 (美馬3) DNS
種目 中男 ABC共通円盤投 (1.500Kg) 種目 中女 ABC共通円盤投 (1.000Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1863 小松 竜治 (木屋平3) 36m50 1 2182 岸本 ななみ (那賀川3) 25m48
2 287 山内 竜一 (不動3) 27m80 2 2274 岸野 千照 (鷲敷3) 24m59
3 2425 大谷 圭吾 (牟岐2) 26m59 3 225 牧  咲良 (八万3) 23m87
4 286 竹内 雅哉 (不動3) 21m96 4 1722 平野 歩夢 (半田3) 23m28
5 352 矢野 大志 (川内1) 21m87 5 847 坂本 彩華 (加茂谷3) 22m67
6 986 牧本 一希 (松茂3) 21m24 6 978 泉  光紀 (松茂2) 21m95
7 265 岩花 準也 (南部2) 15m82 7 2431 一山 未来 (牟岐3) 19m26
8 1712 竹内  惣 (半田3) 15m78 8 284 中口 ひなた (不動3) 19m18
1371 原田 空雅 (神山3) DNS 9 662 渡邉 綾香 (大麻3) 18m98
10 258 近藤  杏 (南部2) 17m93
11 2403 高橋 郁羽 (日和佐2) 16m92
12 285 林 三早希 (不動3) 16m65
13 1372 尾木原 瑞穂 (神山2) 16m16
14 289 西林 いづみ (不動3) 14m45
802 折下 真琴 (阿南第一2) DNS
1511 石川 向日葵 (山川2) DNS
種目 中男ABC 共通ジャベリックスロー (0.300Kg) 種目 中女ABC 共通ジャベリックスロー (0.300Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 1683 荒岡 秀伍 (美馬3) 60m28 1 1125 村部 七海 (上板2) 39m11
2 1371 原田 空雅 (神山3) 56m44 2 1709 藤本 日伽李 (美馬2) 35m22
3 2269 野口 和馬 (鷲敷3) 51m81 3 2105 仲野 咲彩 (佐那河内3) 35m00
4 372 多田 幸太郎 (国府2) 49m97 4 1027 富永 寿々菜 (北島3) 34m72
5 2428 東田 日向 (牟岐3) 48m49 5 665 宇田 蒼海 (大麻3) 32m01
6 776 湯浅 龍平 (阿南3) 43m03 6 1438 笠井 桃花 (鴨島第一3) 31m51
7 272 和田 大輝 (南部2) 40m34 7 1374 佐々木 香菜子 (神山2) 30m74
8 251 西田 陸人 (南部3) 37m94 8 1707 喜多 陽葉 (美馬2) 22m68
9 2444 溝内 将人 (海陽1) 33m48 9 2109 岩角 実咲 (佐那河内2) 19m26
10 663 安福 健一郎 (大麻3) 32m51 10 2408 島  凜夏 (日和佐2) 17m56
11 996 田上 俊平 (松茂3) 31m31 854 松田 菜穂 (阿南第二2) DNS
12 2447 福岡 大地 (海陽3) 31m12 1511 石川 向日葵 (山川2) DNS
13 268 池添 慎太郎 (南部2) 27m62 547 浦田 安奈 (鳴門市第二3) DNS
14 275 常盤 海心 (南部3) 23m71 2431 一山 未来 (牟岐3) DNS
1225 岡田 丈至 (土成2) DNS 878 沖津  和 (阿南第二3) DNS
種目 中男 B100m 種目 中女 B100m
1組 (風-2.1) 1組 (風-1.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
3 1 1733 川又 祐一郎 (半田2) 14”15 44 2 1 1034 中川 明日奏 (北島2) 14”78 15
9 2 584 谷本 圭吾 (鳴門2) 14”23 45 9 2 1709 藤本 日伽李 (美馬2) 14”98 20
4 3 288 籔原 世名 (不動2) 14”32 48 7 3 422 阿部 彩乃 (国府2) 15”11 24
5 4 269 南東 夕輝 (南部2) 14”68 52 8 4 2413 高原 萠花 (日和佐2) 15”54 36
7 5 1211 吉岡  翔 (土成2) 15”23 53 6 5 117 佐子 和香奈 (城西2) 16”15 40
1 6 582 月本  壮 (鳴門2) 15”62 55 5 6 120 金松 舞弥 (城西2) 16”30 41
8 7 1216 吉田 哉汰 (土成2) 16”88 56 1 7 1706 中山 聖来 (美馬2) 16”64 42
2 561 松ア  稜 (鳴門市第二2) DNS 3 1032 津川 菜美 (北島2) DNS
6 53 山下 倖正 (富田2) DNS 4 735 亦川 綾香 (小松島2) DNS
2組 (風-2.3) 2組 (風-2.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 674 羽住 政信 (大麻2) 13”89 38 5 1 987 中川 侑奈 (松茂2) 15”30 28
3 2 116 小西 礼之助 (城西2) 13”92 39 4 2 2408 島  凜夏 (日和佐2) 15”31 29
8 3 1262 森崎 翔太 (藍住東2) 14”06 43 3 3 2424 浜崎 萌花 (牟岐2) 15”33 30
1 4 165 篠原 駿人 (加茂名2) 14”23 45 7 4 983 筒井 美玖 (松茂2) 15”43 32
6 5 2221 八毛 翔太 (羽ノ浦2) 14”25 47 8 5 115 枝川 綾奈 (城西2) 15”45 33
4 6 2224 財田  春 (羽ノ浦2) 14”41 49 6 6 701 谷口 愛奈 (小松島2) 15”68 37
9 7 559 田畑 龍耶 (鳴門市第二2) 14”41 50 9 7 730 柏尾 真紀 (小松島2) 15”90 38
2 8 1203 楠  颯馬 (土成2) 14”59 51 1 8 119 稲井 美結 (城西2) 16”05 39
7 9 2418 仁木 由貴 (日和佐2) 15”57 54 2 984 山本 成実 (松茂2) DNS
3組 (風0.0) 3組 (風-0.5)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 110 三木 彪雅 (城西2) 13”13 21 6 1 2503 増田 実姫 (城ノ内2) 14”66 12
5 2 2501 香川 大翔 (城ノ内2) 13”60 33 2 2 2501 佐藤 緋音 (城ノ内2) 15”04 21
8 3 2416 天野  僚 (日和佐2) 13”62 34 5 3 1134 佐藤  恵 (上板2) 15”20 25
3 4 513 結城 拓未 (鳴門市第一2) 13”66 35 7 4 776 柏木 美咲 (阿南2) 15”24 26
2 5 1103 齋藤 智哉 (板野2) 13”72 36 3 5 672 山下 紗矢 (大麻2) 15”37 31
7 6 1207 坂東 海知 (土成2) 13”73 37 8 6 343 甲 美唯奈 (川内2) 15”46 34
6 7 593 橋本 昴汰 (鳴門2) 13”96 40 9 7 239 坂東 愛莉 (八万2) 15”48 35
9 8 977 山村 悠人 (松茂2) 14”01 41 4 734 吉松 李真 (小松島2) DNS
1 9 430 鎌田 悠斗 (国府2) 14”02 42
4組 (風-1.3) 4組 (風-2.6)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1099 鴻池 優心 (板野2) 12”95 16 4 1 2 天野 日陽 (徳島2) 14”77 13
2 2 2417 天野 紫竜 (日和佐2) 13”15 23 7 2 777 小川 ゆめ (阿南2) 14”80 16
4 3 111 勝山 太一 (城西2) 13”21 25 3 3 345 大西 香織里 (川内2) 14”82 17
5 4 2638 小川  樹 (富岡東2) 13”38 28 8 4 1133 阿部 なつみ (上板2) 14”92 18
7 5 560 西垂水 凜大 (鳴門市第二2) 13”44 29 9 5 242 松家 茉莉子 (八万2) 14”92 19
9 6 235 湯浅 稜大 (八万2) 13”48 30 6 6 552 角  美咲 (鳴門市第二2) 15”06 23
8 7 487 手束 良明 (徳島文理2) 13”48 31 2 7 2636 福田 穂乃香 (富岡東2) 15”24 26
1 1414 池尾 幸樹 (鴨島東2) DNS 5 112 米ア 玲巴 (城西2) DNS
3 515 二村 龍聖 (鳴門市第一2) DNS
5組 (風-1.1) 5組 (風-2.9)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 341 川田 一樹 (川内2) 12”88 14 6 1 43 西田 和代 (富田2) 14”07 7
4 2 1260 前田 朔弥 (藍住東2) 12”97 17 8 2 986 吉原 真白 (松茂2) 14”33 8
6 3 2486 米田 翔真 (宍喰2) 13”00 19 7 3 671 小濱 麻央 (大麻2) 14”42 9
2 4 1100 西尾 亮祐 (板野2) 13”14 22 9 4 1095 行譜 桃香 (板野2) 14”59 10
5 5 550 春木 悠亜 (鳴門市第二2) 13”18 24 3 5 517 山下 美里 (鳴門市第一2) 14”61 11
3 6 555 大林  翔 (鳴門市第二2) 13”26 26 4 6 1935 勝間  緑 (三好2) 14”77 13
9 7 2502 岸  光紀 (城ノ内2) 13”49 32 2 7 551 天野 由子 (鳴門市第二2) 15”05 22
1 922 青木 健太郎 (福井2) DNS 5 1125 村部 七海 (上板2) DNS
7 1413 藤井 俊樹 (鴨島東2) DNS
6組 (風-1.8) 6組 (風-1.2)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 2 勝野 稜磨 (徳島2) 12”52 6 6 1 1974 柴田 ここり (池田2) 13”52 1
3 2 1042 佐々木 隆成 (藍住2) 12”68 8 7 2 519 丸宮 凜華 (鳴門市第一2) 13”60 2
9 3 114 四宮 昌幸 (城西2) 12”70 9 4 3 1056 中川 春奈 (藍住2) 13”64 3
4 4 1102 小林 哉登 (板野2) 12”73 10 9 4 778 吉田 美優 (阿南2) 13”72 4
7 5 516 伊吹 祐弥 (鳴門市第一2) 12”77 11 5 5 1184 中山 楓音 (吉野2) 13”78 5
1 6 557 渡辺 勝也 (鳴門市第二2) 12”91 15 3 6 257 登  美優 (南部2) 13”89 6
8 7 2504 上田 崇寛 (城ノ内2) 12”99 18 2 2634 仁木 優花 (富岡東2) DNS
6 8 2506 佐藤 雅也 (城ノ内2) 13”08 20 8 4 西岡 詩織 (徳島2) DNS
2 9 427 賀川  舜 (国府2) 13”33 27
7組 (風-1.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 18 中山 和也 (徳島2) 11”77 1
6 2 1293 大村 優斗 (石井2) 11”87 2
7 3 1057 濱崎 宏太 (藍住2) 12”08 3
4 4 200 江藤 宗一郎 (津田2) 12”22 4
8 5 672 八尾 康平 (大麻2) 12”44 5
2 6 556 若藤 祐馬 (鳴門市第二2) 12”63 7
3 7 784 原  浩史 (阿南2) 12”81 12
9 8 588 工藤 海斗 (鳴門2) 12”82 13
種目 中男 B1500m 種目 中女 B1500m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
21 1 237 清  友樹 (八万2) 4’50”73 21 20 1 1096 村田 朱音 (板野2) 5’27”87 7
23 2 595 金森 勇磨 (鳴門2) 4’53”71 24 13 2 1040 橘 花生子 (北島2) 5’28”31 8
6 3 2229 津川 翔貴 (羽ノ浦2) 5’00”38 33 1 3 2000 松下 莉子 (池田2) 5’29”32 11
11 4 26 渡部 太郎 (徳島2) 5’09”19 41 4 4 2506 坂東 あかね (城ノ内2) 5’29”90 12
12 5 710 窪田 元輝 (小松島2) 5’18”32 45 3 5 1058 丸山 美優 (藍住2) 5’32”19 15
2 6 278 長尾 幸輝 (南部2) 5’19”70 47 14 6 1037 妹尾 茉奈 (北島2) 5’35”46 18
15 7 434 須戸 鉄馬 (北井上2) 5’20”73 48 5 7 2502 浜田 こころ (城ノ内2) 5’40”96 21
1 8 433 松永 貴行 (北井上2) 5’20”76 49 7 8 42 井原 菜々美 (富田2) 5’46”56 22
9 9 714 田渕 優作 (小松島2) 5’22”05 51 2 9 1727 三好 優莉 (半田2) 5’49”27 23
8 10 1735 平尾 大知 (半田2) 5’26”18 52 12 10 45 福見 玲奈 (富田2) 5’51”48 25
3 11 276 新居 育歩 (南部2) 5’29”13 53 6 11 23 足立 遥海 (徳島2) 5’51”78 26
16 12 260 福良 優太郎 (南部2) 5’29”58 54 8 12 731 北風 七星 (小松島2) 6’03”14 27
22 13 589 直  佑樹 (鳴門2) 5’31”78 55 19 13 44 福永 真子 (富田2) 6’05”76 28
14 14 19 鈴江 眞士 (徳島2) 5’32”16 56 17 14 2505 中崎 優花 (城ノ内2) 6’08”34 29
17 15 673 野瀬 大暉 (大麻2) 5’32”56 57 10 15 801 絹川 紋奈 (阿南第一2) 6’09”39 30
18 16 1729 中村  翔 (半田2) 5’32”81 58 16 16 235 木村 優花 (八万2) 6’35”32 31
24 17 596 上藤 吾蘭 (鳴門2) 5’34”85 59 9 733 篠原 万尋 (小松島2) DNS
19 18 118 板東 修護 (城西2) 5’50”52 62 11 2001 青木 優奈 (池田2) DNS
5 52 藤川 龍太 (富田2) DNS 15 20 阪本 穂乃香 (徳島2) DNS
7 1714 林  飛向 (半田2) DNS 18 703 芝  姫愛 (小松島2) DNS
10 2637 大谷 凌平 (富岡東2) DNS
13 2409 野張 大芽 (日和佐2) DNS
4 2406 原西 恵希 (日和佐2) DNS
20 563 圓藤 幹太 (鳴門市第二2) DNS
2組 2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
7 1 1044 杉本 琉起 (藍住2) 4’40”93 9 2 1 2243 小林 璃々 (羽ノ浦2) 4’47”07 1
5 2 1713 北原  潤 (半田2) 4’42”89 10 3 2 1185 瀬尾 叶望 (吉野2) 4’51”88 2
9 3 109 新居 陽世 (城西2) 4’50”00 20 4 3 2242 古山 育弥 (羽ノ浦2) 5’04”51 3
8 4 2507 久保 勇稀 (城ノ内2) 4’52”72 23 7 4 979 泉  光優 (松茂2) 5’25”43 4
15 5 519 石川 成希 (鳴門市第一2) 4’53”84 25 8 5 16 山本 あかり (徳島2) 5’26”14 5
11 6 1734 橘  晃平 (半田2) 4’54”07 26 9 6 255 矢野  爽 (南部2) 5’26”70 6
14 7 113 古谷 拓馬 (城西2) 4’55”51 28 10 7 981 梶崎 百花 (松茂2) 5’29”11 9
2 8 2443 近藤 勇人 (海陽2) 4’57”62 29 5 8 1708 西岡 くれは (美馬2) 5’29”24 10
4 9 16 松家 秀士 (徳島2) 4’58”87 30 17 9 25 近藤 雪音 (徳島2) 5’30”46 13
12 10 1019 竹内 晃綺 (北島2) 4’59”49 32 13 10 1055 笹山 萌花 (藍住2) 5’31”12 14
1 11 1633 曽我部 邦彦 (脇町2) 5’00”89 34 11 11 982 小園 菜水 (松茂2) 5’33”54 16
23 12 17 忠津 歩夢 (徳島2) 5’01”94 35 18 12 985 吉崎 玖玲愛 (松茂2) 5’33”81 17
16 13 1043 佐々木 良太 (藍住2) 5’02”01 36 16 13 2504 京野 由依 (城ノ内2) 5’36”37 19
6 14 1700 長江 紫龍 (美馬2) 5’02”53 37 12 14 811 山口 亜稀菜 (阿南第一2) 5’36”63 20
17 15 1631 臼井 大翔 (脇町2) 5’05”66 38 14 15 1633 大谷 好葉 (脇町2) 5’51”04 24
22 16 782 渡部 琉衣 (阿南2) 5’05”88 39 1 554 富永 芹加 (鳴門市第二2) DNS
24 17 485 永本 守琉 (徳島文理2) 5’10”34 42 6 516 森岡 美羽 (鳴門市第一2) DNS
13 18 715 小川  暖 (小松島2) 5’12”35 43 15 1635 上田 志織 (脇町2) DNS
21 19 1411 槇納 知葉 (鴨島東2) 5’13”47 44 19 2416 佐古 明音 (日和佐2) DNS
20 20 553 椢原 寛大 (鳴門市第二2) 5’20”98 50
19 21 1412 駒坂 綾一 (鴨島東2) 5’37”71 60
25 22 781 三木  直 (阿南2) 5’40”33 61
3 671 谷口 由樹 (大麻2) DNS
10 1612 中上 健太 (江原2) DNS
18 1634 木 雄大 (脇町2) DNS
3組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
1 1 851 生田 琉海 (阿南第二2) 4’10”50 1
2 2 2505 黒上 京太郎 (城ノ内2) 4’28”55 2
3 3 1724 矢野 達也 (半田2) 4’29”11 3
8 4 21 福田 憲人 (徳島2) 4’32”98 4
7 5 1883 河内  優 (三野2) 4’34”66 5
12 6 729 武田 遥都 (小松島2) 4’35”87 6
5 7 1701 岡村 亮太郎 (美馬2) 4’35”99 7
13 8 30 伊藤 優汰 (徳島2) 4’39”44 8
19 9 236 粟飯原 輝 (八万2) 4’43”16 11
16 10 801 黒川 大優 (阿南第一2) 4’43”24 12
18 11 804 藤田 謙太郎ケビン (阿南第一2) 4’44”14 13
17 12 802 数藤  雄 (阿南第一2) 4’44”16 14
21 13 1101 奥谷 登勝 (板野2) 4’44”19 15
9 14 1635 丸畠 一颯 (脇町2) 4’44”83 16
6 15 1703 仲  将希 (美馬2) 4’46”14 17
20 16 1978 森實  伎 (池田2) 4’47”63 18
14 17 1979 元木 秀泰 (池田2) 4’47”69 19
24 18 27 山上 智広 (徳島2) 4’52”21 22
22 19 1041 以西 功汰 (藍住2) 4’55”33 27
10 20 1636 金崎 陽太 (脇町2) 4’59”22 31
11 21 1638 藤本 将成 (脇町2) 5’06”66 40
15 22 1882 平尾  走 (三野2) 5’18”48 46
4 2503 中坂 洸晟 (城ノ内2) DNS
23 2404 ポデズワ 虹晴 (日和佐2) DNS
25 2414 春兼 宗生 (日和佐2) DNS
種目 中男 B110mH 種目 中女 B100mH
1組 (風-0.4) 1組 (風0.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
4 1 1042 佐々木 隆成 (藍住2) 17”46 1 5 1 1909 藤本 千愛 (三加茂2) 15”82 1
5 2 1330 田村 聡一朗 (高浦2) 17”49 2 4 2 1302 西村 公花 (石井2) 16”32 2
6 3 2424 百々 諒哉 (牟岐2) 18”63 3 6 3 2421 百々 市雛 (牟岐2) 16”81 3
2 4 1127 井上 芽久 (上板2) 18”71 4 3 4 22 水谷 莉菜 (徳島2) 18”42 4
3 5 2452 平野 学宜 (海陽2) 18”75 5 2 5 736 平松 未衣 (小松島2) 18”53 5
8 6 2502 岸  光紀 (城ノ内2) 20”34 6 7 6 550 竹田 愛海 (鳴門市第二2) 20”80 6
7 2501 香川 大翔 (城ノ内2) DNS
種目 中男 B走幅跳 種目 中女 B走幅跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 512 武林 朋哉 (鳴門市第一2) (+0.7) 5m52 1 778 吉田 美優 (阿南2) (+1.5) 5m33
2 375 矢野 寛明 (国府2) (+1.7) 5m23 2 1094 佐々木 羅良 (板野2) (+3.0) 4m67 公認記録なし
3 1777 緒方 雅浩 (貞光2) (+0.4) 5m20 3 43 西田 和代 (富田2) (+1.0) 4m51
4 2506 佐藤 雅也 (城ノ内2) (+0.2) 5m03 4 736 平松 未衣 (小松島2) (+0.7) 4m38
5 2421 大前  歩 (牟岐2) (+0.7) 4m71 5 2501 佐藤 緋音 (城ノ内2) (+1.5) 4m18
6 2221 八毛 翔太 (羽ノ浦2) (+0.8) 4m47 6 520 杉本 琴葉 (鳴門市第一2) (+0.6) 4m10
7 1262 森崎 翔太 (藍住東2) (+0.2) 4m45 7 242 松家 茉莉子 (八万2) (+1.2) 4m07
8 269 南東 夕輝 (南部2) (+0.6) 4m00 8 18 小川 佳倫 (徳島2) (+4.1) 4m03 (+1.6) 3m75
912 榎谷 瑠斗 (福井2) DNS 9 232 加地 未波 (八万2) (+2.6) 4m00 公認記録なし
10 779 奥野 由花理 (阿南2) (+0.7) 3m93
11 803 井上 愛鈴 (阿南第一2) (+2.4) 3m83 (+1.9) 3m77
12 980 岡  流聖 (松茂2) (+2.9) 3m78 (+1.7) 3m77
13 521 天羽 桃菜 (鳴門市第一2) (+2.7) 2m78 公認記録なし
730 柏尾 真紀 (小松島2) NM
272 斎村 美侑 (南部2) DNS
275 本田 萌々香 (南部2) DNS
1033 古川 珠愛 (北島2) DNS
551 天野 由子 (鳴門市第二2) DNS
257 登  美優 (南部2) DNS
種目 中男 B砲丸投 (4.000Kg) 種目 中女 B砲丸投 (2.721Kg)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 372 多田 幸太郎 (国府2) 11m98 1 258 近藤  杏 (南部2) 9m78
2 1324 小出 健登 (高浦2) 11m52 2 13 青山 春歌 (徳島2) 9m18
3 1346 笹川 滉之助 (高浦2) 10m36 3 978 泉  光紀 (松茂2) 8m24
4 2425 大谷 圭吾 (牟岐2) 10m34 4 236 清水 優風 (八万2) 5m94
5 2413 丸岡 将馬 (日和佐2) 9m66 5 276 岸本 彩花 (南部2) 5m80
6 2237 中内 洋文 (羽ノ浦2) 8m73 6 223 松下 瑠花 (八万2) 5m77
7 265 岩花 準也 (南部2) 8m69 1035 阿部 ひかる (北島2) DNS
8 594 福池 優貴 (鳴門2) 8m68
9 256 金山 優樹 (南部2) 8m03
10 22 礎  海生 (徳島2) 7m57
11 1029 高岡 陽貴 (北島2) 7m46
12 20 薦田 拓巳 (徳島2) 6m54
342 上原 倫法 (川内2) DNS
種目 中男 C100m 種目 中女 C100m
1組 (風-0.4) 1組 (風-2.1)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 -2.1 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 437 佐野 隼人 (北井上1) 13”63 18 1 1 259 常盤 海羽 (南部1) 14”77 21
1 2 255 米田 翔太 (南部1) 13”65 19 5 2 93 原田 梨紗 (城西1) 15”50 38
8 3 418 奈良 将晃 (国府1) 14”21 30 4 3 1099 土井 恋々夏 (板野1) 15”60 41
5 4 1717 若松 亮佑 (半田1) 14”62 37 6 4 1256 佐藤 純味 (藍住東1) 15”85 47
7 5 2514 舟本  耀 (城ノ内1) 15”45 49 7 5 19 濱部 何日花 (徳島1) 16”42 60
9 6 264 戸崎 翔太 (南部1) 16”21 55 3 6 2646 齊原 彩華 (富岡東1) 16”43 61
4 7 2513 中山 侑哉 (城ノ内1) 17”29 57 8 7 7 近藤 千晶 (徳島1) 16”63 63
3 8 262 増田 吏矩 (南部1) 17”34 58 2 8 1065 上川 侑里奈 (藍住1) 17”09 65
2 766 近藤 孝洋 (阿南1) DNS 9 278 氏師 みなみ (南部1) DNS
2組 (風-0.8) 2組 (風-2.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 266 井内 駿冶 (南部1) 14”31 33 1 1 414 三浦 恵理香 (国府1) 15”54 39
9 2 252 富銅 柊介 (南部1) 14”75 39 4 2 709 田中 千智 (小松島1) 15”61 42
1 3 263 山原 康輔 (南部1) 14”76 40 5 3 708 筒井  舞 (小松島1) 15”73 43
4 4 1006 三原 宏介 (北島1) 15”69 53 9 4 251 津守 ゆうか (南部1) 16”13 54
7 5 767 杉本 悠真 (阿南1) 16”62 56 6 5 1259 西浦 葵海 (藍住東1) 16”18 56
3 6 1725 竹本 俊輔 (半田1) 17”66 59 2 6 491 坂田 心衣 (徳島文理1) 16”40 59
8 7 653 内田 宙希 (大麻1) 19”99 60 3 7 2645 岩崎 桃花 (富岡東1) 16”43 61
5 807 木本 侑志 (阿南第一1) DNS 7 8 977 清水 未悠 (松茂1) 17”12 66
6 1416 住友 祐樹 (鴨島東1) DNS 8 761 近藤 優花 (阿南1) DNS
3組 (風-0.9) 3組 (風-2.6)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
8 1 651 小川 浩輝 (大麻1) 14”36 34 3 1 504 土佐 徳子 (鳴門市第一1) 15”59 40
3 2 1005 増田 優介 (北島1) 14”68 38 5 2 2644 満石 万葉 (富岡東1) 15”76 44
2 3 1681 近藤 理生 (美馬1) 15”26 46 9 3 260 石田 真奈 (南部1) 15”85 47
7 4 1002 鍋島 大輝 (北島1) 15”36 47 1 4 262 佐竹 桃花 (南部1) 15”94 51
5 5 2234 三木 健正 (羽ノ浦1) 15”60 50 6 5 711 粟田 なな (小松島1) 15”99 52
6 6 1731 高田 守里 (半田1) 15”61 51 4 6 1139 西條 果菜 (上板1) 16”13 54
1 7 973 多田 琳平 (松茂1) 15”68 52 7 7 287 佐野 愛佳 (不動1) 16”26 58
4 8 2228 浜田 有都 (羽ノ浦1) 16”13 54 2 8 713 高倉 来実 (小松島1) 16”72 64
9 652 福田 幸大 (大麻1) DNS 8 1255 河野  瞳 (藍住東1) DNS
4組 (風-1.3) 4組 (風-1.7)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 2241 西田 隼磨 (羽ノ浦1) 14”27 31 9 1 382 日高 萌実 (南部1) 14”93 24
6 2 1107 合田 叶祈 (板野1) 14”58 36 4 2 2513 矢上 ひかる (城ノ内1) 15”41 36
2 3 416 明石 真心 (国府1) 14”79 41 5 3 1138 吉田 百花 (上板1) 15”76 44
4 4 88 坂野 翔哉 (城西1) 14”79 42 6 4 247 野田 祥李 (八万1) 15”85 47
3 5 84 寺尾 智也 (城西1) 14”80 43 7 5 2511 大倉 春乃 (城ノ内1) 16”10 53
7 6 1003 宮内 孝彰 (北島1) 14”85 44 3 6 505 育田 詩乃 (鳴門市第一1) 16”20 57
8 7 1105 熊澤 太一 (板野1) 14”92 45 8 7 1258 中村 ももか (藍住東1) 18”44 67
9 8 2250 長坂 拓磨 (羽ノ浦1) 15”39 48 1 8 1253 笠井 希実華 (藍住東1) 19”06 68
2 1254 木村 春菜 (藍住東1) DNS
5組 (風-1.2) 5組 (風-2.3)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
2 1 806 稲井 貴斗 (阿南第一1) 13”87 21 7 1 2512 長谷 実加子 (城ノ内1) 15”07 28
8 2 87 中野 裕介 (城西1) 13”91 22 5 2 2642 竹内 桃香 (富岡東1) 15”24 31
7 3 976 大西 健矢 (松茂1) 14”08 24 4 3 1203 組橋 美咲 (土成1) 15”27 32
6 4 2511 勝野  隼 (城ノ内1) 14”11 26 1 4 243 堤  彩夏 (八万1) 15”28 33
4 5 91 山本 颯馬 (城西1) 14”11 28 2 5 1201 鉄谷 瑞季 (土成1) 15”38 35
3 6 972 吉田 圭佑 (松茂1) 14”28 32 6 6 508 森  胡桃 (鳴門市第一1) 15”85 47
9 7 422 真武 正伍 (国府1) 14”43 35 3 2222 萩原  萌 (羽ノ浦1) DNS
5 501 小川 将二郎 (鳴門市第一1) DNS 8 2442 丸岡 眸美 (海陽1) DNS
9 1257 中川 愛梨 (藍住東1) DNS
6組 (風-1.0) 6組 (風-1.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
7 1 54 鶴本 聡馬 (富田1) 13”57 16 5 1 246 佐藤  朱 (八万1) 14”41 12
6 2 503 井若 翔太 (鳴門市第一1) 13”60 17 8 2 1063 鎌田 祐美加 (藍住1) 14”91 23
8 3 90 重成 快晴 (城西1) 13”80 20 6 3 412 熊井 香帆 (国府1) 14”94 25
4 4 768 多田 悠都 (阿南1) 14”06 23 4 4 994 薬師寺 愛友 (松茂1) 14”99 26
2 5 1133 松岡 出海 (上板1) 14”10 25 1 5 1062 村山 きなり (藍住1) 15”33 34
5 6 505 西原 流音 (鳴門市第一1) 14”11 26 7 6 1064 峰 友梨花 (藍住1) 15”46 37
9 7 436 山下 雄紀 (北井上1) 14”12 29 3 7 507 宮崎 怜那 (鳴門市第一1) 15”77 46
3 2517 渡邊 一樹 (城ノ内1) DNS 2 2445 蛭子 瑞稀 (海陽1) DNS
9 762 木下 捺菜 (阿南1) DNS
7組 (風-1.7) 7組 (風-2.0)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 2444 溝内 将人 (海陽1) 13”24 5 6 1 1136 手塚 実里 (上板1) 14”40 11
8 2 2515 丸本 佳典 (城ノ内1) 13”26 7 5 2 53 吉田 そら (富田1) 14”54 14
9 3 1108 古川 甲斐 (板野1) 13”26 8 8 3 998 岡  紗葵 (松茂1) 14”55 16
5 4 1 篠原  理 (徳島1) 13”28 9 7 4 1066 漆原 音乃 (藍住1) 14”66 19
4 5 828 中道 政志 (阿南第一1) 13”36 11 9 5 1202 藪原  果 (土成1) 14”76 20
7 6 852 花崎  楓 (阿南第二1) 13”36 12 3 6 503 眞田 果林 (鳴門市第一1) 15”03 27
2 7 765 横手 瞳万 (阿南1) 13”48 14 4 7 1713 松浦 菜穂 (半田1) 15”08 29
3 8 1383 影  龍昌 (神山1) 13”52 15 2 8 1408 渡部 美鈴 (鴨島東1) 15”19 30
8組 (風-2.3) 8組 (風-1.1)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
6 1 1263 杉田 侑弥 (藍住東1) 12”23 1 5 1 561 吉田 花音 (鳴門市第二1) 14”04 5
7 2 1626 喜多 一成 (江原1) 12”99 2 4 2 1186 森 美由紀 (吉野1) 14”33 8
8 3 1047 中野 郁也 (藍住1) 13”06 3 6 3 2236 関口  響 (羽ノ浦1) 14”38 10
9 4 3 加藤 虎太朗 (徳島1) 13”20 4 7 4 1098 山本 万琳 (板野1) 14”54 14
4 5 1109 佐藤 奨起 (板野1) 13”25 6 3 5 993 中筋 海月 (松茂1) 14”58 17
3 6 2436 居村 宣孝 (牟岐1) 13”35 10 2 6 489 鷲野 結花 (徳島文理1) 14”61 18
2 7 81 北添 元康 (城西1) 13”39 13 9 7 997 佐々木 萌 (松茂1) 14”80 22
5 166 尾木原 夢登 (加茂名1) DSQ 8 2643 下平 怜奈 (富岡東1) DNS
9組 (風-1.4)
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 651 山本 優奈 (大麻1) 13”46 1
6 2 506 湊  小楽 (鳴門市第一1) 13”76 2
8 3 2641 岩田 真弥 (富岡東1) 13”99 3
3 4 9 森野 彩音 (徳島1) 14”01 4
7 5 1288 市山 海友 (石井1) 14”18 6
4 6 2241 撫養 あかり (羽ノ浦1) 14”25 7
9 7 17 奥田 菜摘 (徳島1) 14”35 9
2 8 487 山本 萌恵 (徳島文理1) 14”49 13
種目 中男 C1500m 種目 中女 C800m
1組 1組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
16 1 597 吉田  鐘 (鳴門1) 5’12”14 13 11 1 710 濱  彩夏 (小松島1) 2’37”58 2
14 2 89 川端 千暁 (城西1) 5’21”07 23 17 2 1097 神谷 詩音 (板野1) 2’42”32 3
5 3 92 長谷川 大知 (城西1) 5’29”95 31 9 3 1714 小野 愛純 (半田1) 2’47”16 7
7 4 232 藤本 凌久 (八万1) 5’35”59 36 2 4 381 市場 百花 (南部1) 2’50”21 12
15 5 587 金森 優至 (鳴門1) 5’36”97 39 13 5 1682 山田  晶 (美馬1) 2’53”53 13
19 6 600 橋本 侑祐 (鳴門1) 5’44”06 41 12 6 280 前川 愛理 (南部1) 2’55”16 15
18 7 599 橋本 侑耶 (鳴門1) 5’48”64 42 4 7 1711 中西 香菜子 (半田1) 2’55”58 16
1 8 86 廣田 尚人 (城西1) 5’50”25 43 10 8 256 大西 杏果 (南部1) 2’56”34 17
6 9 1201 吉岡  隼 (土成1) 5’51”42 44 8 9 261 松永 有美香 (南部1) 2’56”75 19
13 10 414 名山 彰良 (国府1) 5’54”55 46 15 10 1713 松浦 菜穂 (半田1) 2’57”25 20
17 11 598 広瀬 光都 (鳴門1) 5’58”27 47 18 11 582 福池 和奏 (鳴門1) 2’57”25 21
4 12 439 矢口 天麻 (北井上1) 6’06”52 49 16 12 253 榎勢 珠璃 (南部1) 3’06”89 23
9 13 1134 森上 依嗣 (上板1) 6’10”62 50 3 13 652 永井 ひかる (大麻1) 3’08”93 25
2 14 1716 片岡  蓮 (半田1) 6’16”19 52 14 14 254 長尾 紗良 (南部1) 3’09”99 26
8 15 769 土肥 陸人 (阿南1) 6’50”94 53 1 15 384 山西 櫻華 (南部1) 3’13”23 27
11 16 762 西岡  緑 (阿南1) 6’52”34 54 5 1712 西川 唯生 (半田1) DNS
3 1739 山下  亮 (半田1) DNS 6 1137 稲岡 さくら (上板1) DNS
10 704 大田 賢哉 (小松島1) DNS 7 712 松永 朋子 (小松島1) DNS
12 1738 山内 琉海 (半田1) DNS
2組 2組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
5 1 411 坂部  新 (国府1) 5’11”01 12 1 1 351 多田 妃菜 (川内1) 2’36”67 1
1 2 2019 谷川 涼太 (池田1) 5’13”58 14 7 2 2441 杉本 佳穂 (海陽1) 2’43”74 4
10 3 2512 高橋 亮太 (城ノ内1) 5’13”86 16 5 3 1691 酒井 春菜 (美馬1) 2’44”51 5
13 4 24 赤澤 京弥 (徳島1) 5’16”94 20 10 4 490 鈴木 結花 (徳島文理1) 2’46”98 6
8 5 971 宮村 一輝 (松茂1) 5’18”83 21 16 5 1905 藤丸 まゆ (三加茂1) 2’48”68 8
7 6 2509 岩川 幸太郎 (城ノ内1) 5’23”92 26 15 6 1012 竹内 さくら (北島1) 2’49”04 9
11 7 25 阿部 航大 (徳島1) 5’24”08 27 4 7 12 中田 杏優 (徳島1) 2’49”48 10
14 8 1051 山川 真弘 (藍住1) 5’24”84 28 13 8 51 近藤 未歩 (富田1) 2’50”10 11
9 9 1415 住友 雄紀 (鴨島東1) 5’25”25 29 12 9 996 河野 有沙 (松茂1) 2’54”96 14
6 10 1004 糀  涼介 (北島1) 5’27”52 30 17 10 1015 松下 日羽子 (北島1) 2’56”42 18
16 11 85 平岡  航 (城西1) 5’30”12 32 14 11 1011 後藤 愛実 (北島1) 3’01”24 22
20 12 82 石川  陸 (城西1) 5’30”30 33 18 12 11 勝浦 智子 (徳島1) 3’07”23 24
19 13 1640 三宅 優澄 (脇町1) 5’32”69 35 2 1631 長江 愛香 (脇町1) DNS
4 14 1104 稲富 崚太 (板野1) 5’35”66 37 3 1632 森本 瑠菜 (脇町1) DNS
12 15 705 北風 流星 (小松島1) 5’44”04 40 6 1700 藤田 はづき (美馬1) DNS
18 16 1639 竹内 大輔 (脇町1) 5’53”44 45 8 2002 大島 有理佳 (池田1) DNS
17 17 701 青木  然 (小松島1) 6’06”23 48 9 2003 矢野 きてぃあ (池田1) DNS
15 18 703 田渕 翔也 (小松島1) 6’12”10 51 11 52 高瀬 伊瑞美 (富田1) DNS
2 2013 大久保 虎百 (池田1) DNS
3 2016 竹西 一翔 (池田1) DNS
3組
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 総合順位 備 考
1 1 821 石井 嵩也 (阿南第一1) 4’46”10 1
2 2 1983 山本 太陽 (池田1) 4’48”84 2
5 3 2248 川口 諒也 (羽ノ浦1) 4’51”69 3
8 4 803 山口 駿雄 (阿南第一1) 4’52”47 4
3 5 1982 吉岡 育未 (池田1) 4’52”56 5
7 6 1689 梶浦 壮志 (美馬1) 4’59”54 6
4 7 689 山田 慮宇 (坂野1) 4’59”61 7
9 8 2238 島田 創太 (羽ノ浦1) 4’59”84 8
6 9 1001 多喜田 紘生 (北島1) 5’02”54 9
10 10 1884 小笠原 諒 (三野1) 5’05”10 10
11 11 1013 廣澤 純星 (北島1) 5’08”44 11
19 12 1737 松本 浩志 (半田1) 5’13”79 15
14 13 1048 鷹村 滉佑 (藍住1) 5’15”11 17
15 14 2510 魚井 敬介 (城ノ内1) 5’16”19 18
17 15 1736 藤田 颯人 (半田1) 5’16”49 19
12 16 1699 西村 和真 (美馬1) 5’19”71 22
18 17 1732 西井 大翔 (半田1) 5’22”30 24
16 18 502 吉野 遥斗 (鳴門市第一1) 5’23”16 25
13 19 1690 平岡 宏理 (美馬1) 5’31”74 34
20 20 83 吉田  龍 (城西1) 5’36”90 38
種目 中男 C走幅跳 種目 中女 C走幅跳
順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考 順位 ナンバー 氏   名 所属(年) 記  録 備 考
1 975 橋 愛一郎 (松茂1) (+0.4) 5m39 1 808 藤倉 麻央 (阿南第一1) (+2.2) 4m97 (+0.9) 4m92
2 1 篠原  理 (徳島1) (+0.3) 5m31 2 2643 下平 怜奈 (富岡東1) (+4.6) 4m55 (+1.9) 4m51
3 581 渡辺 勇輝 (鳴門1) (+0.6) 5m30 3 1186 森 美由紀 (吉野1) (+1.4) 4m38
4 761 高木 結都 (阿南1) (+1.6) 4m75 4 2512 長谷 実加子 (城ノ内1) (+2.6) 4m05 公認記録なし
5 852 花崎  楓 (阿南第二1) (+1.6) 4m70 5 708 筒井  舞 (小松島1) (+1.8) 3m92
6 2511 勝野  隼 (城ノ内1) (+0.2) 4m69 6 993 中筋 海月 (松茂1) (+1.7) 3m92
7 1106 関本 颯人 (板野1) (+0.7) 4m69 7 382 日高 萌実 (南部1) (+2.9) 3m88 (+1.8) 3m86
8 2436 居村 宣孝 (牟岐1) (+0.9) 4m64 8 581 福池 心叶 (鳴門1) (+2.8) 3m79 (+1.7) 3m49
9 167 木内 脩太 (加茂名1) (+0.7) 4m59 9 988 近藤 れつ (松茂1) (+2.0) 3m78
10 1109 佐藤 奨起 (板野1) (0.0) 4m58 10 2513 矢上 ひかる (城ノ内1) (+2.0) 3m73
11 252 富銅 柊介 (南部1) (+0.3) 4m26 11 1136 手塚 実里 (上板1) (+1.8) 3m71
12 266 井内 駿冶 (南部1) (+0.3) 4m19 12 280 前川 愛理 (南部1) (+1.7) 3m70
13 263 山原 康輔 (南部1) (+0.7) 3m85 13 53 吉田 そら (富田1) (+0.3) 3m48
14 257 山口 拓海 (南部1) (+0.7) 3m83 14 381 市場 百花 (南部1) (+2.9) 3m25 (+0.4) 3m25
15 413 堀江 翔馬 (国府1) (+0.2) 3m72 15 279 増田 野々花 (南部1) (+1.4) 3m20
16 270 中谷 一憲 (南部1) (+0.4) 3m64 263 山根 羽菜 (南部1) DNS
17 264 戸崎 翔太 (南部1) (-0.5) 3m46 278 氏師 みなみ (南部1) DNS
18 262 増田 吏矩 (南部1) (+0.8) 2m63 1010 阿部 結奈 (北島1) DNS
415 中尾 芽也 (国府1) DNS 2222 萩原  萌 (羽ノ浦1) DNS
2236 関口  響 (羽ノ浦1) DNS